|
Our Media/Results from Massachusetts MIAA Cross Country State Championships
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Massachusetts MIAA Cross Country State ChampionshipsPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Nov 15th 2014, 6:57pm
Website:Click here Resutls by: First Time Out First Time Out - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
MIAA All State Cross Country Meet - 11/15/2014
Franklin Park - Boston, MA
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC Division 1
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Quinn Cooney 12 Chelmsford 3:09 15:44 1
2 Pj Garmon 12 Billerica 3:10 15:47
3 Lucas Taxter 12 Xaverian 3:11 15:52
4 Larry Carney 12 Lowell 3:13 16:01 2
5 Daniel Aschale 11 Cambridge Ri 3:13 16:01 3
6 Sam Stubbs 11 Cambridge Ri 3:13 16:03 4
7 Benjamin Jacobson 12 Lexington 3:13 16:04 5
8 Marcelo Rocha 10 Peabody 3:13 16:04 6
9 Liam Sullivan 11 Northampton 3:13 16:05 7
10 Esu Alemseged 11 Cambridge Ri 3:14 16:06 8
11 Aidan Gilson 12 Northampton 3:14 16:07 9
12 Harry Maloy 11 Saint John's 3:14 16:07 10
13 Jeff Reddy 11 Methuen 3:14 16:07 11
14 Mike Duggan 12 Mansfield 3:14 16:08 12
15 Connor Evans 12 Amherst-Pelham 3:14 16:09 13
16 Matt Marchand 12 Methuen 3:15 16:12 14
17 Thomas D'Anieri 11 Wellesley 3:15 16:15
18 Tyler O'Keefe 12 Shrewsbury 3:16 16:16 15
19 Anthony Rodriguez 10 Lowell 3:16 16:17 16
20 Adam Heislein 12 Nashoba 3:16 16:18 17
21 Zachary Manickas-Hill 11 Lexington 3:16 16:20 18
22 Ben Doiron 12 Westfield 3:16 16:20
23 Micheal Durkin 11 Hingham 3:17 16:22
24 John St. Hilaire 12 Methuen 3:17 16:22 19
25 Emmanuel D'Agostino 12 Brookline 3:17 16:23
26 Riley Dowd 12 Peabody 3:17 16:24 20
27 Jason Karakaedos 12 Peabody 3:18 16:26 21
28 Grant Hauver 11 Wachusett 3:18 16:26
29 Jackson Southard 11 Shrewsbury 3:18 16:28 22
30 Sam Ingersol 12 Cambridge Ri 3:18 16:28 23
31 Benjamin Martell 12 Lexington 3:18 16:28 24
32 Sean Bryan 11 Lowell 3:18 16:30 25
33 Peter Monahan 11 Saint John's 3:18 16:30 26
34 Tommy Abraham 11 Lowell 3:19 16:31 27
35 Christopher Polanco 10 Lowell 3:19 16:31 28
36 Ben Kovacs 10 Saint John's 3:19 16:32 29
37 Chris Skelly 12 North Middlesex 3:19 16:33
38 Matt Dynan 12 Reading 3:19 16:34
39 Mike Mcdonald 11 Framingham 3:19 16:35
40 Chris Alfond 11 North Middlesex 3:20 16:37
41 Alex Greco 12 Peabody 3:20 16:40 30
42 Nevin Murray 11 Amherst-Pelham 3:21 16:41 31
43 Tim Foldy-Porto 12 Northampton 3:21 16:41 32
44 Martin Conrad 12 North Andover 3:21 16:42 33
45 Owen Wright 11 Amherst-Pelham 3:21 16:43 34
46 William Hurlbut 12 West Springfield 3:21 16:43
47 Jacob Zuch 11 Winchester 3:21 16:44
48 Campbell Wood 12 Beverly 3:21 16:45
49 Kevin Murphy 12 Chelmsford 3:22 16:46 35
50 Brian Wilson 11 Chelmsford 3:22 16:46 36
51 Ryan Ames 12 Lowell 3:22 16:47 37
52 Kyle Cloutier 10 Nashoba 3:22 16:47 38
53 Yosvaldy Tejeda 12 Greater Lawr 3:22 16:48
54 Cheyenne Grabiec 12 Westfield 3:22 16:49
55 Dan Romano 12 Mansfield 3:22 16:49 39
56 Spencer Meyer 11 Concord-Carlisle 3:22 16:50 40
57 Cameron Pavao 12 Methuen 3:23 16:52 41
58 Devin Allen 12 Methuen 3:23 16:52 42
59 Danny Cosgrove 11 Masconomet 3:23 16:52
60 Liam Walsh 12 Needham 3:23 16:52 43
61 Alex Schroeder 12 Saint John's 3:23 16:53 44
62 Jack Crawford 11 Mansfield 3:23 16:53 45
63 Chris Lord 12 North Andover 3:23 16:53 46
64 Steven Flanagan 10 Needham 3:23 16:53 47
65 Eli Decker 11 Concord-Carlisle 3:23 16:54 48
66 Brian Oram 09 Marlborough 3:23 16:54
67 Evan Park 12 Hopkinton 3:23 16:54
68 David Seybert 10 Attleboro 3:23 16:55
69 Benjamin Hill 12 Northampton 3:23 16:55 49
70 Zach Fraelich 12 North Andover 3:23 16:55 50
71 Zach Prescott 12 Weymouth 3:23 16:55
72 Dylan Jones 12 Natick 3:24 16:56
73 Stephen Scala 12 Bishop Feehan 3:24 16:56 51
74 Matthew Reimels 10 North Attleborough 3:24 16:56 52
75 David Ibrahim 10 Chelmsford 3:24 16:57 53
76 Tyler Risotti 12 Mansfield 3:24 16:57 54
77 Stephen Mccall 12 Brockton 3:24 16:58
78 Kyle Faddis 10 Masconomet 3:24 16:59
79 Ryan Gillooly 10 Nashoba 3:24 17:00 55
80 Eric Klem 12 Wachonah Regiona 3:24 17:00
81 Tyler Bernier 11 Minnechaug 3:25 17:01
82 Graham King 12 Natick 3:25 17:02
83 Christopher Mccaffrey 10 Brockton 3:25 17:03
84 Cole Winstanley 11 Concord-Carlisle 3:25 17:03 56
85 Nick Green 10 Saint John's 3:25 17:04 57
86 Jake Affanato 11 Mansfield 3:25 17:04 58
87 Andrew Pearl 11 Bishop Feehan 3:25 17:04 59
88 Eric Latimer 11 Westborough 3:26 17:06
89 Alex Couture 12 Saint John's 3:26 17:06 60
90 Evan Baker 11 Brookline 3:26 17:07
91 Michael Ricci 12 Peabody 3:26 17:07 61
92 Teddy Nolan 12 North Attleborough 3:26 17:08 62
93 Caleb Pulliam 12 Chelmsford 3:26 17:08 63
94 Josh Newmark 10 Shrewsbury 3:26 17:10 64
95 Brennan Clarke 10 Winchester 3:27 17:11
96 Dan Steinfeld 11 Lexington 3:27 17:12 65
97 Joe Keough 12 Walpole 3:27 17:12 66
98 David Lockhart 12 Stoughton 3:27 17:13
99 Abe Herzog-Arbeitman 12 Northampton 3:27 17:14 67
100 Brendan Wohler 12 Walpole 3:27 17:15 68
101 Woodhouse Ian 12 Cambridge Ri 3:27 17:15 69
102 Billy Heiberger 12 Walpole 3:28 17:17 70
103 Jacob Hangen 12 Nashoba 3:28 17:17 71
104 Andrew Simons 12 Mansfield 3:28 17:17 72
105 Matt Rabasco 12 Taconic 3:28 17:18
106 Gabe Kline 12 Acton-Boxborough 3:28 17:18
107 Connor Gottzmann 12 Longmeadow 3:28 17:20
108 Robert MacKenzie 11 Lexington 3:28 17:20 73
109 Mike Orsi 12 Walpole 3:28 17:20 74
110 Thomas Lingard 9 Lexington 3:29 17:21 75
111 David Crueger-Cain 11 Lowell 3:29 17:21 76
112 Seth Jefferson 12 Chelmsford 3:29 17:21 77
113 Jeremy Canfield 12 Saint John's 3:29 17:21 78
114 Jack Newcomb 12 Chelmsford 3:29 17:22 79
115 Drew Khalaj 11 Needham 3:29 17:24 80
116 Bryan Dec 11 Holyoke 3:29 17:24 81
117 Rob Sailer 12 Amherst-Pelham 3:29 17:25 82
118 Jacob Gaudette 11 Dracut 3:29 17:25
119 Rob Davis 12 Acton-Boxborough 3:30 17:26
120 James Blanchard 10 Cambridge Ri 3:30 17:27 83
121 Nathan Maynard 12 Needham 3:30 17:28 84
122 Daniel Belkin 12 Northampton 3:30 17:30 85
123 Joe Collins 12 North Attleborough 3:30 17:30 86
124 Alex Marcus 12 Peabody 3:30 17:30 87
125 Colby Yee 12 Lexington 3:30 17:30 88
126 Benjamin Matejka 10 Wellesley 3:31 17:31
127 Nick Rispoli 10 Mansfield 3:31 17:31 89
128 Connor Schoen 10 Westborough 3:31 17:31
129 Will McGrath 12 Methuen 3:31 17:32 90
130 Josh May 12 Shrewsbury 3:31 17:33 91
131 Allen Vance 12 Amherst-Pelham 3:31 17:34 92
132 Gavin O'Keefe 11 Bishop Feehan 3:31 17:34 93
133 Izaien Lugo 09 Holyoke 3:31 17:35 94
134 John Atkinson 12 Nashoba 3:31 17:35 95
135 Collin McKenzie 11 North Attleborough 3:31 17:36 96
136 Nick Hayden 12 Walpole 3:32 17:36 97
137 Alex Perkins 11 Longmeadow 3:32 17:36
138 Ben Laliberte 12 Minnechaug 3:32 17:39
139 Tim Forrest 12 Westborough 3:32 17:39
140 Tom Cairns 12 Shrewsbury 3:33 17:41 98
141 Matt Mahoney 10 Needham 3:33 17:41 99
142 Tim O'Brien 12 Concord-Carlisle 3:33 17:42 100
143 Dylan Colon 11 Greater Lawr 3:33 17:42
144 Luke Berardinelli 10 Walpole 3:33 17:42 101
145 Kenneth Fong 12 North Attleborough 3:33 17:44 102
146 Ryan Beals 12 Shrewsbury 3:34 17:47 103
147 Patrick Cashin 10 Bishop Feehan 3:34 17:49 104
148 Jack Moynihan 12 East Longmeadow 3:34 17:50
149 Teddy McNulty 11 Bishop Feehan 3:34 17:51 105
150 Sam Norton 10 Northampton 3:35 17:53 106
151 Calvin Scannell 10 Cambridge Ri 3:35 17:53 107
152 Matt Reading 11 Lincoln-Sudbury 3:35 17:53
153 Patrick Caron 12 Needham 3:35 17:54 108
154 Danny Murphy 12 Concord-Carlisle 3:35 17:55 109
155 Lenny Knight 11 Amherst-Pelham 3:36 17:57 110
156 Prateet Shah 11 North Attleborough 3:36 17:58 111
157 Will Ferguson 9 North Andover 3:36 18:00 112
158 Cody Jordan 12 Peabody 3:36 18:00 113
159 Fernando Damota 10 Methuen 3:37 18:01 114
160 Matt Tabola 11 North Andover 3:37 18:05 115
161 Tyler Tardy 12 Holyoke 3:38 18:06 116
162 Timothy Post 12 North Attleborough 3:38 18:07 117
163 Andrew Knauss 12 Concord-Carlisle 3:38 18:08 118
164 Philip Brown 11 Concord-Carlisle 3:39 18:12 119
165 Alex Turner 11 Needham 3:39 18:13 120
166 Pat Morrison 09 Holyoke 3:41 18:22 121
167 Cameron Correia 10 Holyoke 3:41 18:22 122
168 Zach Honig 12 Nashoba 3:41 18:25 123
169 Liam Gross 12 Nashoba 3:42 18:29 124
170 Matthew Castro 12 Bishop Feehan 3:43 18:33 125
171 Joe Guggenberger 12 North Andover 3:43 18:34 126
172 Aiden Moriarity 12 Holyoke 3:44 18:37 127
173 Mark Maren 12 North Andover 3:44 18:39 128
174 James Curtin 11 Holyoke 3:45 18:43 129
175 Nick Bjornson 12 Walpole 3:45 18:44 130
176 Joseph Corkery 11 Bishop Feehan 3:45 18:45 131
177 Joe Hazelton 12 Arlington 3:46 18:49
178 Ryan Welch 10 Shrewsbury 3:48 18:58 132
179 Sam Randall 12 Amherst-Pelham 3:51 19:13 133
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lowell 98 2 16 25 27 28 37 76
Total Time: 1:21:50.00
Average: 16:22.00
2 Cambridge Rindge Latin 107 3 4 8 23 69 83 107
Total Time: 1:21:53.00
Average: 16:22.60
3 Methuen 127 11 14 19 41 42 90 114
Total Time: 1:22:25.00
Average: 16:29.00
4 Peabody 138 6 20 21 30 61 87 113
Total Time: 1:22:41.00
Average: 16:32.20
5 Northampton 164 7 9 32 49 67 85 106
Total Time: 1:23:02.00
Average: 16:36.40
6 Saint John's 166 10 26 29 44 57 60 78
Total Time: 1:23:06.00
Average: 16:37.20
7 Lexington 185 5 18 24 65 73 75 88
Total Time: 1:23:24.00
Average: 16:40.80
8 Chelmsford 188 1 35 36 53 63 77 79
Total Time: 1:23:21.00
Average: 16:40.20
9 Mansfield 208 12 39 45 54 58 72 89
Total Time: 1:23:51.00
Average: 16:46.20
10 Amherst-Pelham 252 13 31 34 82 92 110 133
Total Time: 1:24:32.00
Average: 16:54.40
11 Nashoba 276 17 38 55 71 95 123 124
Total Time: 1:24:57.00
Average: 16:59.40
12 Shrewsbury 290 15 22 64 91 98 103 132
Total Time: 1:25:08.00
Average: 17:01.60
13 Needham 353 43 47 80 84 99 108 120
Total Time: 1:26:18.00
Average: 17:15.60
14 Concord-Carlisle 353 40 48 56 100 109 118 119
Total Time: 1:26:24.00
Average: 17:16.80
15 North Andover 356 33 46 50 112 115 126 128
Total Time: 1:26:35.00
Average: 17:19.00
16 Walpole 375 66 68 70 74 97 101 130
Total Time: 1:26:40.00
Average: 17:20.00
17 North Attleborough 398 52 62 86 96 102 111 117
Total Time: 1:26:54.00
Average: 17:22.80
18 Bishop Feehan 412 51 59 93 104 105 125 131
Total Time: 1:27:14.00
Average: 17:26.80
19 Holyoke 534 81 94 116 121 122 127 129
Total Time: 1:29:49.00
Average: 17:57.80
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Division 2
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Nick Carleo 12 Newburyport 3:10.2 15:50.70 1
2 Andrew Ernst 11 Marblehead 3:11.3 15:56.35 2
3 Adam Petti 12 West Bridgewater 3:12.6 16:02.58
4 Nick Steele 11 Bromfield School 3:13.5 16:07.25
5 Jamison Koeman 12 Whitinsville 3:13.8 16:08.58 3
6 Everest Crawford 12 Gloucester 3:14.2 16:10.70 4
7 Mike Famiglietti 12 Tewksbury 3:14.3 16:11.10 5
8 Austin Scola 12 Medfield 3:14.3 16:11.45
9 Travis Ciempa 12 Hoosac Valley 3:14.7 16:13.40
10 Tucker McNinch 12 Lenox Memorial 3:16.4 16:21.77 6
11 Zach Rolfe 11 Parker Chart 3:17.1 16:25.26 7
12 Alex Demeule 12 Pentucket 3:17.8 16:28.92
13 Scott McCluskey 12 Coyle-Cassidy 3:18.0 16:29.82 8
14 Joseph Molvar 11 Newburyport 3:18.2 16:30.91 9
15 Ace McAlister 12 Monument Mountain 3:19.1 16:35.11
16 Ryan Wollensak 12 Hopedale 3:19.2 16:35.73 10
17 Tommy Kirby 11 Mount Greylock 3:19.4 16:36.82 11
18 CJ Paine 11 Whitinsville 3:20.2 16:40.61 12
19 Jared Kokinos 11 Marblehead 3:20.4 16:41.90 13
20 Thomas Spillers 11 Hopedale 3:20.5 16:42.43 14
21 Cameron Holley 12 Manchester Essex 3:20.8 16:43.67 15
22 Colin Raposo 12 Burlington 3:20.9 16:44.33
23 Brandon Hall 09 Hopedale 3:21.0 16:44.62 16
24 Mike Glazebrook 12 Holliston 3:21.3 16:46.31
25 Jack Carleo 10 Newburyport 3:21.4 16:46.69 17
26 Trevor Ciempa 12 Hoosac Valley 3:21.5 16:47.22
27 Jordan Manuel 10 Murdock 3:21.6 16:47.90
28 Isiah Savage 11 Pembroke 3:21.8 16:48.94 18
29 Korey Leonard 12 Pembroke 3:21.9 16:49.30 19
30 Cedric Nsilo-Swai 11 Innovation Charter 3:22.1 16:50.44 20
31 Nick Accardi 12 Seekonk 3:22.4 16:51.76 21
32 Adam Linsky 11 Marblehead 3:22.7 16:53.42 22
33 Michael Brady 12 Medway 3:22.8 16:54.00
34 Brian Brooks 9 Nauset 3:23.4 16:56.98
35 Carter Stripp 12 Mount Greylock 3:23.7 16:58.10 23
36 Kevin Wheelock 10 Melrose 3:23.7 16:58.46 24
37 Jared Haley 11 Hoosac Valley 3:23.8 16:58.80
38 Patrick Guinee 9 Manchester Essex 3:24.0 16:59.98 25
39 Nico Agosta 09 Parker Chart 3:24.7 17:03.38 26
40 Michael Allara 12 Hamilton-Wenham 3:24.8 17:03.67 27
41 Charles Cring 11 Hamilton-Wenham 3:24.8 17:03.94 28
42 Jake O'Connell 12 North Reading 3:24.9 17:04.29
43 Henry Domnarski 11 Palmer 3:25.0 17:04.83
44 Sam Kobrin 12 Mount Greylock 3:25.1 17:05.46 29
45 Philippe Mortelliti 10 Lenox Memorial 3:25.3 17:06.05 30
46 Spencer Feurebach 10 Manchester Essex 3:25.3 17:06.40 31
47 Willy Pierce 12 Gloucester 3:25.4 17:06.72 32
48 Will Nolan 12 Mount Greylock 3:25.5 17:07.11 33
49 Daniel Allara 10 Hamilton-Wenham 3:25.5 17:07.40 34
50 Elrik Larson 10 Marblehead 3:25.6 17:07.71 35
51 Mario Fuchu 11 Tewksbury 3:25.7 17:08.13 36
52 Michael Capps 10 Narragansett 3:25.7 17:08.45
53 Andrew Infascielli 12 Norwell 3:25.8 17:08.77 37
54 Steven O'Driscoll 9 Norwell 3:25.9 17:09.09 38
55 Alex Lanzi 12 Seekonk 3:26.1 17:10.22 39
56 David Wollensak 10 Hopedale 3:26.2 17:10.64 40
57 Graham Macklin 10 Wayland 3:26.2 17:11.04
58 Ben Maron 10 AMSA 3:26.3 17:11.52
59 Andrew Corbett 9 Norwell 3:26.5 17:12.13 41
60 Nathan Johnson 10 Littleton 3:26.5 17:12.39
61 Ethan Wu 10 Norwell 3:26.6 17:12.72 42
62 Adam Cook 10 Melrose 3:26.7 17:13.14 43
63 Mark Landergan 12 Newburyport 3:26.8 17:13.57 44
64 Corey Dron 12 Medfield 3:27.0 17:14.94
65 Ethan Matthews 09 Ayer Shirley 3:27.2 17:15.89
66 Yaroslav Borodenko 12 Hopedale 3:27.6 17:17.57 45
67 Sean Kineavy 12 Dedham 3:27.6 17:17.89
68 Brendan Sasse 12 Bishop Connolly 3:27.7 17:18.37
69 Michael Kassabian 12 Old Rochester 3:27.9 17:19.12
70 Joe Gill 10 Coyle-Cassidy 3:28.0 17:19.79 46
71 Joseph Grider 12 Hopedale 3:28.1 17:20.46 47
72 Joseph Annand 10 Norton 3:28.8 17:23.64
73 Patrick McCue 10 Amesbury 3:29.0 17:24.55 48
74 Jack Gourdeau 10 Hamilton-Wenham 3:29.0 17:24.90 49
75 Mike Sears 12 Hampshire 3:29.1 17:25.25
76 Brendan Markey 11 Cathedral-Sp 3:29.3 17:26.32 50
77 Joe Capps 12 Narragansett 3:29.6 17:27.79
78 Andrew Feighery 12 Seekonk 3:29.7 17:28.08 51
79 Jack Randall 12 Whitinsville 3:29.7 17:28.39 52
80 Joe Celia 11 Coyle-Cassidy 3:29.8 17:28.71 53
81 Jackson Gallagher 12 Wakefield 3:29.9 17:29.06
82 Peter Conway 11 Newburyport 3:29.9 17:29.45 54
83 Dylan Baroody 12 Dover-Sherborn 3:30.0 17:30.02
84 Kyle Manley 10 Gloucester 3:30.1 17:30.35 55
85 Bryan Salit 12 Seekonk 3:30.2 17:30.82 56
86 Sam Darbey 12 Lenox Memorial 3:30.3 17:31.15 57
87 Charlie Davis 11 Manchester Essex 3:30.3 17:31.45 58
88 Patrick Huie 10 AMSA 3:30.4 17:31.91
89 Joe Perry 11 Sutton 3:30.5 17:32.23
90 Rory Foley 11 Tewksbury 3:30.5 17:32.54 59
91 Michael Weidenbruch 11 Marblehead 3:30.7 17:33.41 60
92 Nicholas Passarelli 10 Innovation Charter 3:30.9 17:34.48 61
93 Joe Lagner 12 Pembroke 3:31.1 17:35.44 62
94 Ian Welch 12 Rockland 3:31.2 17:35.78
95 Colin Conkey 12 Pembroke 3:31.5 17:37.46 63
96 Amin Touri 11 Watertown 3:31.9 17:39.52
97 Hervintz Desert 12 Bedford 3:32.0 17:39.83
98 Oliver Wallace 12 Norwell 3:32.1 17:40.26 64
99 Griffin Marshall 10 Hamilton-Wenham 3:32.2 17:40.63 65
100 Billy Clark 12 Foxboro 3:32.3 17:41.34
101 Nathaniel Shepard 12 Hamilton-Wenham 3:32.6 17:42.55 66
102 Jake Kobrin 12 Mount Greylock 3:32.7 17:43.08 67
103 Robbie Hanlon 11 Melrose 3:32.9 17:44.16 68
104 Kevin Hebert 12 Danvers 3:33.0 17:44.62
105 Tim Salit 12 Seekonk 3:33.0 17:44.98 69
106 Anthony Barinelli 12 Tewksbury 3:33.1 17:45.36 70
107 Sean Conlan 10 Melrose 3:33.6 17:47.89 71
108 John McMahon 11 Pembroke 3:33.7 17:48.34 72
109 Nathan Evans 11 Manchester Essex 3:33.9 17:49.38 73
110 Nick Southworth 10 Coyle-Cassidy 3:34.0 17:49.68 74
111 Quinn Cantrill 10 Parker Chart 3:34.0 17:50.00 75
112 Sam Traynor 11 Tewksbury 3:34.1 17:50.30 76
113 Joseph Savoie 12 Hopedale 3:34.2 17:50.67 77
114 Victor Silva 10 Innovation Charter 3:34.5 17:52.25 78
115 Ben Herrick 12 Lenox Memorial 3:34.6 17:52.57 79
116 Jack Blatchford 12 Hamilton-Wenham 3:34.6 17:52.92 80
117 Michael Tetrault 11 Holyoke Catholic 3:34.8 17:53.94
118 Hillman Hollister 12 Marblehead 3:34.9 17:54.26 81
119 Sam Culver 09 Mount Greylock 3:35.0 17:54.63 82
120 Cole Legg 11 Amesbury 3:35.0 17:54.96 83
121 Duncan Locke 12 Melrose 3:35.1 17:55.31 84
122 Owen Brandriss 09 Mount Greylock 3:35.2 17:55.71 85
123 Daniel Solano 12 Whitinsville 3:35.3 17:56.22 86
124 Matt Ciaramitaro 12 Gloucester 3:35.6 17:57.97 87
125 Aiveras Gedvilas 10 Marthas Vineyard 3:35.7 17:58.40
126 Parker Malarkey 12 Manchester Essex 3:36.1 18:00.13 88
127 Jd Snowman 10 Sturgis West 3:36.2 18:00.60
128 Brian Conneely 12 Tewksbury 3:36.3 18:01.13 89
129 Connor Paine 10 Whitinsville 3:36.6 18:02.98 90
130 Tom Hoare 12 Pembroke 3:36.7 18:03.30 91
131 Kyle Bressette 12 Gateway 3:36.8 18:03.64
132 Nate Brown 12 Seekonk 3:36.8 18:03.99 92
133 Pete Morrison 11 Marblehead 3:36.9 18:04.50 93
134 Peter Blake 11 Austin Prep 3:37.0 18:04.88
135 Jack Mulcahy 11 Cathedral-Sp 3:37.3 18:06.23 94
136 Joshua Casey 11 Whitinsville 3:37.4 18:06.60 95
137 Sean Glynn 11 Sturgis West 3:37.5 18:07.07
138 Dylan Cross 11 Hampshire 3:37.5 18:07.50
139 Tim Curley 12 Pembroke 3:37.7 18:08.32 96
140 Connor McNinch 11 Lenox Memorial 3:37.9 18:09.36 97
141 Jackson Kealey 10 Newburyport 3:39.2 18:15.96 98
142 Pat Mcpherson 12 Mystic Valley Reg. 3:39.3 18:16.32
143 Travis Johnston 11 Bourne 3:39.4 18:16.66
144 Abraham Zimmerman 12 Melrose 3:39.4 18:16.99 99
145 Sears Tim 10 Cathedral-Sp 3:39.5 18:17.37 100
146 Jack Panneton 11 Innovation Charter 3:39.6 18:17.78 101
147 Josh Gangemi 12 Coyle-Cassidy 3:39.7 18:18.23 102
148 Peter Horvath 10 Coyle-Cassidy 3:39.8 18:18.62 103
149 Raphael Bruno 11 Lenox Memorial 3:40.3 18:21.30 104
150 Jake Cofer 10 Tewksbury 3:40.9 18:24.05 105
151 Riley O'Connor 11 Amesbury 3:41.3 18:26.25 106
152 Christopher Najimy 12 Lenox Memorial 3:41.5 18:27.11 107
153 Peter Casey 10 Whitinsville 3:41.6 18:27.58 108
154 Michael Tierney 12 Norton 3:41.7 18:28.09
155 Matt Salit 12 Seekonk 3:43.6 18:37.58 109
156 Campbell Fackre 12 Manchester Essex 3:44.3 18:41.15 110
157 Erikson Kip 10 Newburyport 3:44.4 18:41.87 111
158 Jarryd Wick 12 Parker Chart 3:44.5 18:42.20 112
159 Ian Brophy 12 Melrose 3:45.0 18:44.98 113
160 Cole Senatore 09 Parker Chart 3:45.3 18:46.12 114
161 Matthew Ashe 8 Cathedral-Sp 3:45.4 18:46.56 115
162 Jack Stevens 10 Wakefield 3:45.5 18:47.41
163 Matt Bedard 12 Parker Chart 3:46.0 18:49.97 116
164 Brett Jutras 11 East Bridgewater 3:46.4 18:51.83
165 William Paulo 12 Innovation Charter 3:46.9 18:54.11 117
166 Nick Hoffman 10 Norwell 3:47.2 18:55.74 118
167 Cory Schoaf 12 Coyle-Cassidy 3:47.4 18:56.70 119
168 Brian Chabot 11 Amesbury 3:47.9 18:59.51 120
169 Bill Carroll 09 Holyoke Catholic 3:48.0 18:59.99
170 Calvin Lee 10 Innovation Charter 3:48.1 19:00.37 121
171 Eric Cilluffo 10 Gloucester 3:50.6 19:12.74 122
172 William Sydlowski 9 Amesbury 3:50.8 19:13.75 123
173 Paul Accettullo 10 Innovation Charter 3:51.6 19:17.80 124
174 Nam Pham 11 Cathedral-Sp 3:53.3 19:26.32 125
175 Brian Abel 9 Amesbury 3:54.5 19:32.33 126
176 Sam Wallace 09 Parker Chart 3:54.8 19:33.88 127
177 Zack Ziomek 9 Amesbury 3:55.3 19:36.48 128
178 Nick Sears 12 Cathedral-Sp 3:58.6 19:52.97 129
179 Tyler Figuredo 11 Gloucester 4:04.5 20:22.24 130
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Hopedale 125 10 14 16 40 45 47 77
Total Time: 1:24:30.99
Average: 16:54.20
2 Newburyport 125 1 9 17 44 54 98 111
Total Time: 1:23:51.32
Average: 16:46.27
3 Marblehead 132 2 13 22 35 60 81 93
Total Time: 1:24:12.79
Average: 16:50.56
4 Mount Greylock 163 11 23 29 33 67 82 85
Total Time: 1:25:30.57
Average: 17:06.12
5 Manchester Essex 202 15 25 31 58 73 88 110
Total Time: 1:26:10.88
Average: 17:14.18
6 Hamilton-Wenham 203 27 28 34 49 65 66 80
Total Time: 1:26:20.54
Average: 17:16.11
7 Norwell 222 37 38 41 42 64 118
Total Time: 1:26:22.97
Average: 17:16.60
8 Pembroke 234 18 19 62 63 72 91 96
Total Time: 1:26:39.48
Average: 17:19.90
9 Seekonk 236 21 39 51 56 69 92 109
Total Time: 1:26:45.86
Average: 17:21.18
10 Whitinsville Christian 243 3 12 52 86 90 95 108
Total Time: 1:26:16.78
Average: 17:15.36
11 Tewksbury 246 5 36 59 70 76 89 105
Total Time: 1:26:27.43
Average: 17:17.49
12 Lenox Memorial 269 6 30 57 79 97 104 107
Total Time: 1:27:00.90
Average: 17:24.18
13 Coyle-Cassidy 283 8 46 53 74 102 103 119
Total Time: 1:27:26.23
Average: 17:29.25
14 Melrose 290 24 43 68 71 84 99 113
Total Time: 1:27:38.96
Average: 17:31.80
15 Gloucester 300 4 32 55 87 122 130
Total Time: 1:27:58.48
Average: 17:35.70
16 Parker Charter Essential 334 7 26 75 112 114 116 127
Total Time: 1:28:46.96
Average: 17:45.40
17 Innovation Charter 377 20 61 78 101 117 121 124
Total Time: 1:29:29.06
Average: 17:53.82
18 Amesbury 480 48 83 106 120 123 126 128
Total Time: 1:31:59.02
Average: 18:23.81
19 Cathedral-Springfield 484 50 94 100 115 125 129
Total Time: 1:32:02.80
Average: 18:24.56
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Division 1
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Kaley Richards 11 Lowell 3:40 18:16 1
2 Ariel Keklak 11 Lincoln-Sudbury 3:40 18:18 2
3 Margie Cullen 11 Needham 3:41 18:23 3
4 Emily Bryson 12 North Quincy 3:42 18:30
5 Rebecca Grusby 11 Newton South 3:44 18:39
6 Sarah Armstrong 11 Needham 3:45 18:45 4
7 Allie Morris 12 Walpole 3:46 18:49
8 Elizabeth Costantino 12 Notre Dame-Hingham 3:47 18:53 5
9 Megan Dustin 12 Agawam 3:48 18:58
10 Julia Bryson 12 North Quincy 3:49 19:01
11 Kelly Higgins 11 Weymouth 3:49 19:01 6
12 Kaleigh Hughes 12 Needham 3:50 19:06 7
13 Morgane Butler 12 Lincoln-Sudbury 3:50 19:08 8
14 Rachael Flores 11 Dracut 3:50 19:09
15 Gina Daddario 12 Woburn 3:50 19:10 9
16 Samantha Coletti 11 Whitman-Hanson 3:51 19:11 10
17 Sarah Lagan 12 Natick 3:51 19:14
18 Kacie Higgins 11 Weymouth 3:52 19:16 11
19 Abby Fisher 11 Billerica 3:52 19:16 12
20 Alexandra Richards 11 Lowell 3:52 19:19 13
21 Abigail Long 10 Bishop Feehan 3:52 19:20 14
22 Ashley Betts 12 Weymouth 3:53 19:22 15
23 Juleanna Schultz 12 Shepherd Hill 3:53 19:24
24 Nicolet Chapman 11 Dracut 3:54 19:27
25 Jackie Cutillo 12 Bishop Feehan 3:54 19:28 16
26 Megan Carmody 11 Bishop Feehan 3:55 19:31 17
27 Daniella Pascucci 11 Needham 3:55 19:31 18
28 Mariel Lutz 12 Northampton 3:55 19:33 19
29 Erica Dean 11 Northampton 3:55 19:34 20
30 Einat Gavish 9 Newton North 3:55 19:35 21
31 Julia Curtin 9 Beverly 3:56 19:36
32 Emily Willson 09 Groton-Dunstable 3:56 19:39 22
33 Katie Murray 12 Woburn 3:56 19:39 23
34 Sydney Clary 12 Lincoln-Sudbury 3:56 19:39 24
35 Taylor Pinzone 10 Waltham 3:56 19:40
36 Kelsey Tierney 12 Whitman-Hanson 3:56 19:40 25
37 Julianna Wesley 12 Beverly 3:57 19:42
38 Julianna Donovan 11 Needham 3:57 19:43 26
39 Meghan Cavalier 12 Billerica 3:57 19:43 27
40 Alexandra Wolf 10 Lexington 3:57 19:43 28
41 Elizabeth Harrington 12 Notre Dame-Hingham 3:57 19:44 29
42 Elizabeth Hannon 12 Bishop Feehan 3:58 19:48 30
43 Jamie Falla 09 Wachusett 3:58 19:49 31
44 Ann Roberts 11 North Attleborough 3:58 19:50
45 Kayla Livingston 10 Billerica 3:58 19:51 32
46 Eve Driver 11 Wellesley 3:59 19:52
47 Sarah Rothman 12 Andover 3:59 19:53
48 Julia Carrier 10 Shepherd Hill 3:59 19:53
49 Elizabeth Concannon 10 Lincoln-Sudbury 3:59 19:53 33
50 Lauren Anderson 12 Woburn 3:59 19:55 34
51 Caroline Mulrey 12 Whitman-Hanson 4:00 19:56 35
52 Sophia Haywood 10 Chelmsford 4:00 19:57
53 Shelby Aarden 12 Hopkinton 4:00 19:58 36
54 Claire Widmann 10 Westford Academy 4:00 19:58
55 Hannah Geller 11 Lexington 4:00 19:59 37
56 Alyssa Murphy 11 Walpole 4:00 19:59
57 Stephanie Jordan 11 Northampton 4:01 20:01 38
58 Lauren Hazzard 12 Hopkinton 4:01 20:01 39
59 Caroline Wacome 10 Andover 4:01 20:02
60 Colleen Donahue 11 Bishop Feehan 4:01 20:02 40
61 Leah Metzger 11 Newton North 4:01 20:02 41
62 Gabrielle Vandendries 10 Brookline 4:01 20:04
63 Sara Amato 12 Bishop Feehan 4:02 20:07 42
64 Abby Seaberg 12 King Philip 4:02 20:10
65 Julie Romano 10 Mansfield 4:02 20:10
66 Lauren Barrett 12 Peabody 4:03 20:11
67 Grace Leightheiser 10 Lexington 4:03 20:11 43
68 Sam Curtin 10 Plymouth North 4:03 20:11
69 Megan Walsh 12 Algonquin 4:03 20:12 44
70 Jillian Caiazzi 12 Marlborough 4:03 20:13
71 Adrienne Santoro 12 Bishop Feehan 4:03 20:14 45
72 Elizabeth Baker 12 Notre Dame-Hingham 4:04 20:16 46
73 Shannon McAndrew 12 Chicopee 4:04 20:17
74 Maddi Terry 11 Needham 4:04 20:18 47
75 Lucy O'Sullivan 12 Concord-Carlisle 4:04 20:18
76 Stephanie Lukez 12 Lexington 4:04 20:20 48
77 Mia Drury 11 North Andover 4:04 20:20
78 Kayla Rich 12 Billerica 4:05 20:22 49
79 Paige Lawler 11 Lexington 4:05 20:23 50
80 Julia Noble 12 Hingham 4:05 20:24
81 Colleen McLaughlin 12 Weymouth 4:05 20:24 51
82 Maggie McAndrew 09 Holyoke 4:05 20:24
83 Megan Dias 12 Ludlow High School 4:05 20:25 52
84 Margaret Mahoney 12 Northampton 4:06 20:26 53
85 Rachel Hall 9 Westford Academy 4:06 20:27
86 Sonya Jampel 12 Newton North 4:06 20:29 54
87 Molly Hawkins 10 Hopkinton 4:06 20:29 55
88 Eleanor Silver 11 Lexington 4:06 20:29 56
89 Eline Laurent 9 Concord-Carlisle 4:06 20:29
90 Emma Gonzalez 12 Amherst-Pelham 4:06 20:30 57
91 Tina Phan 11 Lowell 4:06 20:30 58
92 Lauren Farry 12 Pittsfield 4:07 20:31
93 Erin Dietz 12 Bedford 4:07 20:32
94 Makenzie Lanagan 11 Notre Dame-Hingham 4:07 20:33 59
95 Megan Concannon 12 Whitman-Hanson 4:07 20:33 60
96 Erin Giugno 10 Marlborough 4:07 20:33
97 Chantal Kellerd 11 Andover 4:07 20:34
98 Nancy Lucier 11 Lincoln-Sudbury 4:07 20:34 61
99 Kate Mignosa 12 Reading 4:07 20:35
100 Lydia Sawyer 10 Amherst-Pelham 4:08 20:36 62
101 Julia Burdulis 10 Hopkinton 4:08 20:36 63
102 Abbie Newman 11 Whitman-Hanson 4:08 20:36 64
103 Kerry Driscoll 10 Hopkinton 4:08 20:37 65
104 Hannah Lebowitz 11 Amherst-Pelham 4:08 20:37 66
105 Hannah Laughlin 11 Lowell 4:08 20:38 67
106 Serena Sarage 12 South Hadley 4:08 20:40
107 Jessica Ostrowski 10 Peabody 4:09 20:41
108 Heather Leckey 09 Minnechaug 4:09 20:42
109 Jillian Lemiuex 11 Haverhill 4:09 20:42
110 Amanda Hawkes 10 Billerica 4:09 20:42 68
111 Emily Desmond 10 Westborough 4:09 20:43
112 Madeline Hayman 11 Burncoat 4:09 20:44
113 Victoria Spitaels 11 Newton North 4:09 20:44 69
114 Katie Horton 12 Needham 4:09 20:45 70
115 Maddie Illingsworth 10 Northampton 4:10 20:46 71
116 Kate Lawson 12 Lincoln-Sudbury 4:10 20:47 72
117 Maesha Ulcena 12 Billerica 4:10 20:48 73
118 Shaela Kilmartin 12 Lowell 4:10 20:50 74
119 Mary Coyne 12 Notre Dame-Hingham 4:11 20:51 75
120 Nicole Norve 9 Whitman-Hanson 4:11 20:52 76
121 Isabella Susi 11 Nashoba 4:11 20:53
122 Jules Brissette 12 Amherst-Pelham 4:11 20:53 77
123 Frances Duncan 11 Amherst-Pelham 4:11 20:55 78
124 Alexa Tivey 10 Lowell 4:12 20:56 79
125 Catherine Xie 12 Newton North 4:12 20:57 80
126 Erin Dixon 11 Lowell 4:12 20:58 81
127 Hayley Gambone 11 Lexington 4:12 20:59 82
128 Nora Hennessy 10 Wachusett 4:12 20:59 83
129 Abigail Rouleau 11 Notre Dame-Hingham 4:12 21:00 84
130 Emily McAuliffe 11 Groton-Dunstable 4:13 21:02 85
131 Kierra McCarthy 12 Ludlow High School 4:13 21:03 86
132 Brianna Steele 09 Wachusett 4:13 21:04 87
133 Brittany Charlonne 12 Wachusett 4:13 21:05 88
134 Sarah Kenton 11 Woburn 4:14 21:08 89
135 Tori LaVerdiere 11 Northampton 4:14 21:08 90
136 Yan Ni Kelly 12 Woburn 4:15 21:12 91
137 Allie Falla 11 Wachusett 4:15 21:14 92
138 Caitlin Rodway 10 Notre Dame-Hingham 4:16 21:16 93
139 Kelsey Bedard 12 Leominster 4:16 21:18
140 Lauren Munster 10 Northampton 4:16 21:19 94
141 Olivia Owen 11 Weymouth 4:16 21:20 95
142 Emma Doherty 9 Dracut 4:17 21:21
143 Lauren Ness 10 Hopkinton 4:17 21:22 96
144 Sam Pelley 12 Weymouth 4:17 21:23 97
145 Katrina Surdyka 12 Minnechaug 4:17 21:24
146 Jill Laliberte 10 Minnechaug 4:17 21:25
147 Carolyn Watkins 10 South Hadley 4:18 21:26
148 Toni Rabasco 11 Woburn 4:18 21:28 98
149 Meghan Sharick 11 Amherst-Pelham 4:18 21:29 99
150 Samantha White 11 Billerica 4:18 21:30 100
151 Alexa Babick 10 Lincoln-Sudbury 4:18 21:30 101
152 Tatyana Almore 11 Belchertown 4:19 21:32
153 Ariel Christie 11 Amherst-Pelham 4:19 21:34 102
154 Kendyl Finelli 12 Algonquin 4:22 21:46 103
155 Emma Saart 10 Wachusett 4:23 21:54 104
156 Rose Teszler 9 Newton North 4:24 21:56 105
157 Meagan Odell 09 Groton-Dunstable 4:24 21:56 106
158 Olivia Murray 11 Shrewsbury 4:24 21:57
159 MaryPaule Monks 12 Hopkinton 4:25 22:01 107
160 Madison Scott 10 Algonquin 4:25 22:02 108
161 Jackie Schneider 11 Weymouth 4:26 22:09 109
162 Brooke Dias 11 Ludlow High School 4:27 22:11 110
163 Lyndsay Allen 10 Worcester North 4:27 22:14
164 Sarah Mullins 09 Groton-Dunstable 4:28 22:17 111
165 Emily Alves 10 Ludlow High School 4:28 22:18 112
166 Sarah Matys 11 Wachusett 4:29 22:21 113
167 Jill Mosko 11 Woburn 4:30 22:26 114
168 Amanda Pageau 11 Algonquin 4:30 22:26 115
169 Sydney Leroux 11 Ludlow High School 4:32 22:37 116
170 Jennifer Fox 10 Algonquin 4:34 22:49 117
171 Katelyn Li 10 Algonquin 4:35 22:55 118
172 Samantha Mauro 12 Algonquin 4:36 22:58 119
173 Danielle Mullin 10 Ludlow High School 4:37 23:03 120
174 Samantha Ferraro 11 Groton-Dunstable 4:41 23:22 121
175 Gabrielle Picard 10 Ludlow High School 4:42 23:29 122
176 Tori Hadden 12 Whitman-Hanson 4:43 23:32 123
177 Heather Mischel 11 Groton-Dunstable 4:53 24:24 124
178 Kate Nash 12 Groton-Dunstable 4:53 24:24 125
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Needham 58 3 4 7 18 26 47 70
Total Time: 1:35:28.00
Average: 19:05.60
2 Bishop Feehan 117 14 16 17 30 40 42 45
Total Time: 1:38:09.00
Average: 19:37.80
3 Lincoln-Sudbury 128 2 8 24 33 61 72 101
Total Time: 1:37:32.00
Average: 19:30.40
4 Weymouth 178 6 11 15 51 95 97 109
Total Time: 1:39:23.00
Average: 19:52.60
5 Billerica 188 12 27 32 49 68 73 100
Total Time: 1:39:54.00
Average: 19:58.80
6 Whitman-Hanson 194 10 25 35 60 64 76 123
Total Time: 1:39:56.00
Average: 19:59.20
7 Northampton 201 19 20 38 53 71 90 94
Total Time: 1:40:20.00
Average: 20:04.00
8 Lexington 206 28 37 43 48 50 56 82
Total Time: 1:40:36.00
Average: 20:07.20
9 Lowell 213 1 13 58 67 74 79 81
Total Time: 1:39:33.00
Average: 19:54.60
10 Notre Dame-Hingham 214 5 29 46 59 75 84 93
Total Time: 1:40:17.00
Average: 20:03.40
11 Woburn 246 9 23 34 89 91 98 114
Total Time: 1:41:04.00
Average: 20:12.80
12 Hopkinton 258 36 39 55 63 65 96 107
Total Time: 1:41:41.00
Average: 20:20.20
13 Newton North 265 21 41 54 69 80 105
Total Time: 1:41:47.00
Average: 20:21.40
14 Amherst-Pelham 340 57 62 66 77 78 99 102
Total Time: 1:43:31.00
Average: 20:42.20
15 Wachusett 381 31 83 87 88 92 104 113
Total Time: 1:44:11.00
Average: 20:50.20
16 Groton-Dunstable 445 22 85 106 111 121 124 125
Total Time: 1:48:16.00
Average: 21:39.20
17 Ludlow High School 476 52 86 110 112 116 120 122
Total Time: 1:48:34.00
Average: 21:42.80
18 Algonquin 487 44 103 108 115 117 118 119
Total Time: 1:49:15.00
Average: 21:51.00
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC Division 2
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg 1K Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Erin Dietz 12 Bedford 3:40 18:19 1
2 Olilvia Lantz 12 Manchester Essex 3:45 18:43 2
3 Emily Demarco 11 Ipswich 3:48 18:59
4 Makenzie Cyr 12 Douglas 3:48 19:01 3
5 Coralea Geraniotis 12 Nauset 3:49 19:03 4
6 Nicole Maclellan 11 Bedford 3:50 19:10 5
7 Jillian Howard 10 Weston 3:51 19:11
8 Katie Bradley 9 Norton 3:51 19:13
9 Rita Maurais 11 Hopedale 3:52 19:18 6
10 Sarah Edwards 11 Bellingham 3:52 19:20
11 Emily Weigand 12 Hamilton-Wenham 3:52 19:20 7
12 Sarah Tully 10 Wayland 3:53 19:22
13 Emma Jourdain 10 Lenox Memorial 3:54 19:27 8
14 Felicia Banda 12 Gardner 3:54 19:28
15 Bridget Mitchell 9 Milton 3:54 19:28
16 Sophia Masciarelli 09 Holy Name Ce 3:54 19:28
17 Gianna Mastromatteo SO Saint Peter-Marian 3:55 19:31
18 Theresa Gallagher 12 Bishop Stang 3:55 19:34
19 Stephanie Casaletto 9 Austin Prep 3:55 19:35
20 Collette O'Leary 10 Milton 3:56 19:36
21 Eve Feuerbach 8 Manchester Essex 3:56 19:39 9
22 Emma McHutcheon 09 Parker Chart 3:56 19:39
23 Tia Patterson 12 Lynnfield 3:56 19:40
24 Erin Grela 11 Ursuline Academy 3:57 19:41 10
25 Sarah Oliver 11 Marblehead 3:57 19:42 11
26 Grace Moroney 9 Hamilton-Wenham 3:57 19:44 12
27 Kerri Keohane 12 Tyngsborough 3:57 19:45 13
28 Christina Jones 9 Gloucester 3:58 19:47
29 Carina Berglund 12 Tewksbury 3:58 19:47
30 Janine Murray 12 Westwood 3:58 19:48 14
31 Elizabeth Hirsch 11 Melrose 3:58 19:48
32 Carly Coughlin 8 Dennis-Yarmouth 3:58 19:48 15
33 Magdalena Sorrentino 8 Lenox Memorial 3:58 19:50 16
34 Abby Hogan 12 Cardinal Spellman 3:59 19:51
35 Alice Najimy 09 Lenox Memorial 3:59 19:52 17
36 Sydney McCann 9 Dennis-Yarmouth 3:59 19:54 18
37 Abby French 11 Academy of N 3:59 19:55 19
38 Emily Tibbetts 11 Lenox Memorial 4:00 19:58 20
39 Carly Curcuru 10 Gloucester 4:00 19:58
40 Catherine Song 11 Canton 4:00 19:59
41 Jaylan Fraser-Mines 10 Tyngsborough 4:00 20:00 21
42 Olivia Horgan 10 Hamilton-Wenham 4:00 20:00 22
43 Alison Burns 12 Nauset 4:01 20:04 23
44 Julie Gambill 11 North Centra 4:01 20:06
45 Anna DeVitto 12 Pembroke 4:02 20:06 24
46 Shannon Kelley 9 Archbishop Williams 4:02 20:07
47 Caroline Meizen 10 Douglas 4:02 20:07 25
48 Katie Salley 12 Holliston 4:02 20:08
49 Madeline Quigley 11 Triton 4:02 20:08
50 Meghan Stone 11 Hamilton-Wenham 4:02 20:09 26
51 Jeanine Zheng 11 Hamilton-Wenham 4:02 20:11 27
52 Angie DiDomenica 10 Millbury 4:03 20:14
53 Ashley Walker 9 Westwood 4:04 20:16 28
54 Grace Maguire 9 Marblehead 4:04 20:16 29
55 Madaket Nobili 9 Nauset 4:04 20:17 30
56 Callie Schadt 11 Nauset 4:04 20:21 31
57 Kaia Corthell 11 Ursuline Academy 4:05 20:21 32
58 Stephanie Flynn 11 Hanover 4:05 20:24
59 Steffany Halfrey 12 Quabbin 4:06 20:26
60 Lauren Bird 12 Hopedale 4:06 20:26 33
61 Nina Bourgeois 11 Old Rochester 4:06 20:27 34
62 Emma Tarrintino 10 Pembroke 4:06 20:28 35
63 Lydia Heely 11 Medway 4:06 20:30
64 Sydney Packard 11 Bishop Fenwick 4:07 20:31
65 Ryleigh Levensailor 11 Ayer Shirley 4:07 20:32
66 Amanda Crowley 9 Dennis-Yarmouth 4:08 20:38 36
67 Sophia Prouty 09 Hampshire 4:08 20:38 37
68 Taylor Blow 11 Hampshire 4:08 20:39 38
69 Jackie Coscia 12 Scituate 4:08 20:40
70 Kathryn Wright 11 Monson 4:09 20:41
71 Nicole Julian 11 Holyoke Catholic 4:09 20:42
72 Gina Powell 12 Holyoke Catholic 4:09 20:43
73 Martene Jamiel 9 Dennis-Yarmouth 4:09 20:43 39
74 Anna Cassidento 9 Hamilton-Wenham 4:09 20:45 40
75 Maggie Allen 9 West Bridgewater 4:10 20:46 41
76 Hailee Gibadlo 10 Amesbury 4:10 20:47
77 Madisen Martin 9 Old Rochester 4:10 20:49 42
78 Emily St. Denis 11 Tahanto 4:10 20:50
79 Kyle Fraser-Mines 10 Tyngsborough 4:11 20:51 43
80 Madison Boucias 11 Mohawk Trail 4:11 20:51 44
81 Niamh Dalton 10 Manchester Essex 4:11 20:53 45
82 Molly Kearney 9 Newburyport 4:11 20:55 46
83 Jillian King 11 Marblehead 4:12 20:56 47
84 Marie Norwood 11 Lynnfield 4:12 20:56
85 Mairead Walsh 9 Westwood 4:12 20:57 48
86 Anna Davis 11 Dennis-Yarmouth 4:12 20:59 49
87 Tia Foglietta 12 Saint Mary-Lynn 4:12 20:59
88 Maura McCormick 10 Manchester Essex 4:12 21:01 50
89 Sophia Campbell 8 Tyngsborough 4:13 21:01 51
90 Alexandra Kay 10 Arlington Catholic 4:13 21:03
91 Catherine Howley 10 Hamilton-Wenham 4:13 21:06 52
92 Charlotte Reynolds 09 Hampshire 4:14 21:06 53
93 Emma Harte 9 Westwood 4:14 21:07 54
94 Devyn McCarthy 8 West Bridgewater 4:14 21:07 55
95 Anna Cutrone 9 Newburyport 4:14 21:08 56
96 Katherine Ferrara 11 Ursuline Academy 4:14 21:08 57
97 Haley Sullivan 10 Holyoke Catholic 4:14 21:09
98 Julie DeBenedictus 12 Pembroke 4:14 21:10 58
99 Anna Barrell 12 Marblehead 4:14 21:10 59
100 Isabelle Doran 8 Hopedale 4:15 21:11 60
101 Avery Nugent 10 Old Rochester 4:15 21:11 61
102 Sabine Galvis 11 Bedford 4:15 21:12 62
103 Jenessa McCabe 12 Bedford 4:15 21:12 63
104 Alina Carroll 12 Ursuline Academy 4:15 21:13 64
105 Samantha Ball 9 Old Rochester 4:15 21:13 65
106 Vanessa Lochirco 12 Mystic Valley Reg. 4:15 21:15
107 Lucy Hinde 10 Tyngsborough 4:16 21:17 66
108 Riley Shaughnessy 10 Old Rochester 4:16 21:17 67
109 Holly Fossa 9 Manchester Essex 4:17 21:22 68
110 Carrie Maurais 09 Hopedale 4:17 21:22 69
111 Cassandra Valin 10 Academy of N 4:17 21:23 70
112 Amy O'Sullivan 09 Greenfield 4:17 21:23
113 Lily Gillis 9 Marblehead 4:17 21:24 71
114 Nora Markey 09 Cathedral-Sp 4:18 21:26
115 Juliette Shean 11 Mohawk Trail 4:18 21:27 72
116 Natasha Olanyk 12 Mohawk Trail 4:18 21:27 73
117 Lilly Wells 09 Mohawk Trail 4:18 21:28 74
118 Catherine Riley 10 Tyngsborough 4:18 21:29 75
119 Niku Darafshi 10 Mount Greylock 4:18 21:29
120 Julie Carroll 11 Holyoke Catholic 4:18 21:30
121 Delia Ryan 11 Ursuline Academy 4:18 21:30 76
122 Maria Sterling 12 Newburyport 4:19 21:33 77
123 Sarah Maple 8 Saint Peter-Marian 4:19 21:34
124 Berit Palma 9 Newburyport 4:19 21:34 78
125 Olivia Bois 10 Nauset 4:19 21:34 79
126 Talula Thibault 11 Hampshire 4:19 21:35 80
127 Reece Couture 7 Southwick-Tolland 4:19 21:35
128 Caitlyn Scola 11 Ipswich 4:20 21:36
129 Maeve Norton 12 Academy of N 4:20 21:38 81
130 Olivia Kearney 11 Newburyport 4:20 21:39 82
131 Sarah Tormey 9 Pembroke 4:20 21:40 83
132 Keely Mungeam 7 Douglas 4:20 21:41 84
133 Alice Huth 10 Lenox Memorial 4:21 21:41 85
134 Jesse Sullivan 10 Pembroke 4:21 21:41 86
135 Rachel Scheub 11 Old Rochester 4:21 21:43 87
136 Charlotte Nagle 10 Pembroke 4:22 21:46 88
137 Colette Schissel 11 Westwood 4:22 21:47 89
138 Erin Harten 12 Ursuline Academy 4:22 21:49 90
139 Elizabeth Jarck 11 Lenox Memorial 4:22 21:50 91
140 Ella King 10 Lenox Memorial 4:23 21:52 92
141 Madeline Scheub 9 Old Rochester 4:23 21:54 93
142 Megan Ross 11 Westwood 4:23 21:55 94
143 Maura Honan 11 Marblehead 4:24 21:57 95
144 Mia Rogers 12 Dighton-Rehoboth 4:24 21:59
145 Meaghan Wheeler 11 Westwood 4:24 22:00 96
146 Rachel Haley 12 Newburyport 4:26 22:08 97
147 Lin Mary Clancy 8 Dennis-Yarmouth 4:27 22:13 98
148 Tess Miller 11 Douglas 4:27 22:14 99
149 Sarah McKenna 10 Pembroke 4:28 22:16 100
150 Jillian Furber 10 Manchester Essex 4:29 22:22 101
151 Natalie Huggins 12 Bedford 4:30 22:27 102
152 Kathryn York 12 Hopedale 4:30 22:29 103
153 Taryn Fraser-Mines 8 Tyngsborough 4:32 22:37 104
154 Lucy Carr 8 Mohawk Trail 4:32 22:38 105
155 Carolyn Recupero 11 Ursuline Academy 4:33 22:41 106
156 Juliet Stevenson 12 Newburyport 4:33 22:42 107
157 Emma Polumbo 09 Mount Greylock 4:33 22:42
158 Casey Taber 12 Nauset 4:34 22:48 108
159 Kathryn Pleach 11 West Bridgewater 4:34 22:49 109
160 Paige Updike 11 Bedford 4:35 22:53 110
161 Amanda Adams 09 Hampshire 4:36 22:59 111
162 Janelle Deneau 10 Bedford 4:36 22:59 112
163 Emily Kauffman 11 Marblehead 4:36 23:00 113
164 Grainne Cassey 10 Academy of N 4:37 23:02 114
165 Eva Fandozzi 12 Academy of N 4:37 23:03 115
166 Abigail Touchet 10 Hampshire 4:37 23:04 116
167 Maeve Terrio 9 Dennis-Yarmouth 4:38 23:09 117
168 Julia Whitten 12 Manchester Essex 4:38 23:10 118
169 Emily Paquette 10 Academy of N 4:40 23:17 119
170 Abbey Morelli 11 Academy of N 4:40 23:20 120
171 Allie Benedict 7 Douglas 4:41 23:24 121
172 Charlotte Allen 12 West Bridgewater 4:41 23:24 122
173 Emma Cashman 12 West Bridgewater 4:41 23:24 123
174 Brenna Ashby 10 Hopedale 4:43 23:32 124
175 Kylie Blake 10 Douglas 4:44 23:36 125
176 Haley Marek 10 Hampshire 4:44 23:36 126
177 Barrett Liebermann 7 Mohawk Trail 4:47 23:54 127
178 Julia Alfieri 12 West Bridgewater 4:48 23:57 128
179 Tiffany Ames-Anderson 12 West Bridgewater 4:48 23:59 129
180 Holly Johnston 12 Hopedale 4:49 24:04 130
181 Sydney Wacht 12 Nauset 4:52 24:19 131
182 Aimee Funk 12 Mohawk Trail 5:18 26:30 132
183 Rebecca Rokne 10 Douglas 5:23 26:53 133
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Hamilton-Wenham 94 7 12 22 26 27 40 52
Total Time: 1:39:24.00
Average: 19:52.80
2 Lenox Memorial 146 8 16 17 20 85 91 92
Total Time: 1:40:48.00
Average: 20:09.60
3 Dennis-Yarmouth 157 15 18 36 39 49 98 117
Total Time: 1:42:02.00
Average: 20:24.40
4 Nauset 167 4 23 30 31 79 108 131
Total Time: 1:41:19.00
Average: 20:15.80
5 Manchester Essex 174 2 9 45 50 68 101 118
Total Time: 1:41:38.00
Average: 20:19.60
6 Tyngsborough 194 13 21 43 51 66 75 104
Total Time: 1:42:54.00
Average: 20:34.80
7 Marblehead 217 11 29 47 59 71 95 113
Total Time: 1:43:28.00
Average: 20:41.60
8 Westwood 233 14 28 48 54 89 94 96
Total Time: 1:43:55.00
Average: 20:47.00
9 Bedford 233 1 5 62 63 102 110 112
Total Time: 1:42:20.00
Average: 20:28.00
10 Ursuline Academy 239 10 32 57 64 76 90 106
Total Time: 1:43:53.00
Average: 20:46.60
11 Old Rochester 269 34 42 61 65 67 87 93
Total Time: 1:44:57.00
Average: 20:59.40
12 Hopedale 271 6 33 60 69 103 124 130
Total Time: 1:44:46.00
Average: 20:57.20
13 Pembroke 286 24 35 58 83 86 88 100
Total Time: 1:45:05.00
Average: 21:01.00
14 Hampshire 319 37 38 53 80 111 116 126
Total Time: 1:46:57.00
Average: 21:23.40
15 Douglas 332 3 25 84 99 121 125 133
Total Time: 1:46:27.00
Average: 21:17.40
16 Newburyport 339 46 56 77 78 82 97 107
Total Time: 1:46:49.00
Average: 21:21.80
17 Mohawk Trail 368 44 72 73 74 105 127 132
Total Time: 1:47:51.00
Average: 21:34.20
18 Academy of Notre Dame 399 19 70 81 114 115 119 120
Total Time: 1:49:01.00
Average: 21:48.20
19 West Bridgewater 450 41 55 109 122 123 128 129
Total Time: 1:51:30.00
Average: 22:18.00
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·754713 views
|