|
Our Media/Results from Dartmouth Relays
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2015 Results - Dartmouth RelaysPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Jan 11th 2015, 11:31pm
Website:Click here Results by: Lancer Timing Lancer Timing Services HY-TEK's Meet Manager
46th Dartmouth Relays
Leverone Field House
Dartmouth College, Hanover NH - 1/9/2015 to 1/11/2015
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 6.95 2011 Klarissa Ricks, Holy Names NY
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1732 Thomas, Lanae-Tava 09 Rush-Henrietta 7.15q 1
2 1709 Green, DeOndra 10 Riverdale QC 7.21q 5
3 1733 Thompson, Tori 11 Rush-Henrietta 7.31q 2
4 1209 Savoury, Jorden 11 LaSalle Comm QC 7.40q 7
5 1179 Mazur, Allison 12 Lancaster NY 7.42q 5
5 712 Riley, Niema 12 Danbury CT 7.42q 7
7 1475 Leduc, Audrey 10 Nicolas-Gatineau 7.42q 8
8 1108 DiTraglia, Stephan 12 La Salle RI 7.52q 8
9 798 Culnan, Mikayla 11 Emma Willard NY 7.53q 3
9 263 Browne, Sharonie 11 Ahuntsic QC 7.53q 6
11 1966 Pettaway, Alexandr 12 Thornton Acad ME 7.55q 1
12 1545 Fitzgerald, Breagh 11 Pembroke MA 7.59q 1
13 1675 Forbes, Ebony 10 River Dell NJ 7.61q 8
14 1406 Choate, Taylor 12 Nashua North NH 7.61q 3
15 670 Cornwall, Asia 10 Columbia NY 7.65q 9
16 775 Hackett, Jess 12 Dover NH 7.65q 11
17 1183 Scarpello, Molly 11 Lancaster NY 7.66 2
18 804 Williams, Janelle 11 Emma Willard NY 7.68 10
19 256 McIntryre, Aiyana 10 Holy Names NY 7.74 11
19 2014 Dexter, Olivia 12 U-32 VT 7.74 9
21 894 Alford, Liana 10 Guilderland NY 7.75 9
22 1819 Duchemin, Sharlène 10 Shawinigan QC 7.75 11
23 2093 Curtis, Alex 11 White Mtns NH 7.76 8
24 451 Manosh, Renee 09 Burnt Hills NY 7.78 6
25 1672 Cepeda, Grace 10 River Dell NJ 7.80 10
26 1173 Grazen, Jenna 09 Lancaster NY 7.81 11
27 575 Riggan, Zariyah 12 Cohoes NY 7.82 2
28 1717 Donzo, Adama 11 Rush-Henrietta 7.82 3
29 1123 Sardella, Mia 12 La Salle RI 7.82 7
30 710 Porcenat, Saintpha 10 Danbury CT 7.83 6
31 1316 Arena, Amy 10 Milford NH 7.84 4
32 1570 Alves, Nicole 09 Pinkerton NH 7.86 10
33 1478 Dalakos, Sarah 11 Niskayuna NY 7.86 7
34 385 Pelletier, Christi 11 Bishop Guertin 7.87 3
35 635 Ramirez, Victoria 09 Colonie NY 7.91 10
36 1547 Leddin, Kendell 12 Pembroke MA 7.92 4
37 795 Abunaw, Kelley 10 Emma Willard NY 7.93 3
38 1556 Watts, Julieanne 10 Pembroke MA 7.93 5
39 630 Osipitan, Tola 8 Colonie NY 7.94 7
40 1879 Anderson, Ashley 11 So Glens Falls 7.97 6
41 1585 Warnick, Brianna 12 Pinkerton NH 7.98 6
42 610 Baskerville, Devan 10 Colonie NY 7.99 10
43 1111 Galagarza, Soleil 10 La Salle RI 8.04 7
44 449 Manly, Kalli 11 Burnt Hills NY 8.04 8
45 1301 Perry, Charlotte 10 Merrimack NH 8.07 1
46 2037 Guevara, Noemi 11 Waltham MA 8.07 9
47 574 Ricci, Natalie 09 Cohoes NY 8.08 4
48 1417 Ruhm, Bailey 11 Nashua North NH 8.09 11
49 1486 Minkin, Grace 8 Niskayuna NY 8.10 5
50 669 Battle, Jonay 12 Columbia NY 8.10 4
51 899 Duncun, Kacey 10 Guilderland NY 8.14 2
52 753 Baillargeon, Audre 8 Disraeli QC 8.14 4
53 1483 Lawson, Clare 11 Niskayuna NY 8.15 9
54 759 Gagné-Roberge, Mat 8 Disraeli QC 8.15 1
55 1325 Pitsas, Devany 10 Milford NH 8.18 8
56 2030 Bernard, Trixie 10 Waltham MA 8.19 10
57 679 Shea, Fiona 11 Columbia NY 8.19 2
58 1447 Andersen, Olivia 10 Nashua South NH 8.23 3
59 935 Ferneau, Meredith 11 Hanover NH 8.24 9
60 761 Meilleur, Kelly-An 09 Disraeli QC 8.26 6
61 1219 Young, Jessica 12 Lebanon NH 8.29 3
62 1991 Douphinette, Kaitl 11 Timberlane NH 8.29 2
63 1573 Fast, Isabela 10 Pinkerton NH 8.30 8
64 1989 Braga, Karissa 12 Timberlane NH 8.31 9
65 1218 Miller, Sophia 09 Lebanon NH 8.32 11
66 2033 Concetti, Amanda 11 Waltham MA 8.35 11
67 901 Ford, Breanne 11 Guilderland NY 8.35 5
68 1979 Vradenburg, Sara 10 Ticonderoga NY 8.38 5
69 1978 Price, McKenzie 10 Ticonderoga NY 8.40 10
70 1973 Coon, kaley 10 Ticonderoga NY 8.41 1
71 446 LaPierre, Kari 12 Burnt Hills NY 8.44 5
72 1084 Marsh, Alayna 09 Kearsarge NH 8.46 8
73 713 Robbins, Jessica 11 Danbury CT 8.51 2
74 936 Han, Catherine 09 Hanover NH 8.53 6
75 301 Sablone, Caroline 09 Austin Prep MA 8.55 9
76 1211 Dessert, Jessica 12 Lebanon NH 8.63 10
77 295 Fabiano, Sabrina 12 Austin Prep MA 8.63 11
78 1086 Wallace, Brittney 12 Kearsarge NH 8.65 7
79 1446 Allison, Sarah 12 Nashua South NH 8.68 1
80 322 Holmes, Mikayla 11 Averill Park NY 8.71 5
81 1063 Yamba, Lizzie 10 Kearny NJ 8.73 4
82 317 Bucci, Christina 10 Averill Park NY 8.76 3
83 324 Kowalczyk, Katheri 12 Averill Park NY 8.77 6
84 964 Blackburn, Makaiah 09 Hauppauge NY 8.96 7
85 978 Petrocelli, Amy 10 Hauppauge NY 9.81 2
86 972 Foley, Kaitlyn 09 Hauppauge NY 9.87 1
87 1913 O'Connor, Kayla 12 St Dominic NJ 10.11 4
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 6.95 2011 Klarissa Ricks, Holy Names NY
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 1709 Green, DeOndra 10 Riverdale QC 7.21Q 2
1 1732 Thomas, Lanae-Tava 09 Rush-Henrietta 7.21Q 1
3 1475 Leduc, Audrey 10 Nicolas-Gatineau 7.36Q 2
4 1209 Savoury, Jorden 11 LaSalle Comm QC 7.40Q 1
5 1733 Thompson, Tori 11 Rush-Henrietta 7.37Q 2
6 712 Riley, Niema 12 Danbury CT 7.42Q 1
7 1179 Mazur, Allison 12 Lancaster NY 7.38Q 2
8 798 Culnan, Mikayla 11 Emma Willard NY 7.49Q 1
9 263 Browne, Sharonie 11 Ahuntsic QC 7.47 2
10 1108 DiTraglia, Stephan 12 La Salle RI 7.51 1
11 1406 Choate, Taylor 12 Nashua North NH 7.61 2
12 1966 Pettaway, Alexandr 12 Thornton Acad ME 7.61 2
13 775 Hackett, Jess 12 Dover NH 7.64 1
14 670 Cornwall, Asia 10 Columbia NY 7.65 2
15 1545 Fitzgerald, Breagh 11 Pembroke MA 7.66 1
Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 6.95 2011 Klarissa Ricks, Holy Names NY
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 1732 Thomas, Lanae-Tava 09 Rush-Henrietta 7.12 10
2 1709 Green, DeOndra 10 Riverdale QC 7.13 8
3 1475 Leduc, Audrey 10 Nicolas-Gatineau 7.22 6
4 712 Riley, Niema 12 Danbury CT 7.27 4
5 1209 Savoury, Jorden 11 LaSalle Comm QC 7.38 2
6 1733 Thompson, Tori 11 Rush-Henrietta 7.39 1
7 1179 Mazur, Allison 12 Lancaster NY 7.44
8 798 Culnan, Mikayla 11 Emma Willard NY 7.48
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 39.30 2013 Precious Holmes, James Hillhouse
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 1735 Watson, Sammy 10 Rush-Henrietta 39.94 1 10
2 1214 Kennedy, Corinne 10 Lebanon NH 40.61 1 8
3 1627 Andrews, Jayci 12 Plymouth So MA 42.25 1 6
4 786 Fisher, Kelsey 11 East Catholic CT 42.70 1 4
5 1108 DiTraglia, Stephan 12 La Salle RI 42.95 4 2
6 2093 Curtis, Alex 11 White Mtns NH 43.21 3 1
7 1169 Cycon, Tiffany 12 Lancaster NY 43.24 2
8 577 Smith, Zhane 8 Cohoes NY 43.98 6
9 601 Toussaint-Levesque 12 Regina-Assumpta 44.08 1
10 1412 Masseur, Gabrielle 10 Nashua North NH 44.11 3
11 1494 Stewart, Ericka 12 Niskayuna NY 44.28 2
12 1305 Wright, Siaoli 10 Merrimack NH 44.29 5
13 2009 Allstrom, Heather 11 Toll Gate RI 44.35 2
14 1546 Kelly, Grace 12 Pembroke MA 44.38 3
15 450 Manosh, Elyse 12 Burnt Hills NY 44.42 2
16 804 Williams, Janelle 11 Emma Willard NY 44.53 10
17 1276 Levasseur, Katya 10 Manc Central NH 44.59 10
18 367 Donahue, Lindsay 11 Bishop Fenwick 44.64 5
19 1672 Cepeda, Grace 10 River Dell NJ 44.64 2
20 610 Baskerville, Devan 10 Colonie NY 44.68 4
21 670 Cornwall, Asia 10 Columbia NY 44.88 6
22 630 Osipitan, Tola 8 Colonie NY 44.88 7
23 1323 McMorrow, Nicole 11 Milford NH 45.00 7
24 1667 Mitiguy, Riley 12 Rice Memorial VT 45.00 4
25 386 Poublon, Danielle 11 Bishop Guertin 45.08 2
26 1993 Renahan, Elise 11 Timberlane NH 45.16 5
27 1757 Barber, Janyll 10 Saranac NY 45.19 6
28 1289 DuBois, Natalie 10 Marshwood ME 45.40 3
29 1170 Foster, Morgan 10 Lancaster NY 45.47 15
30 1395 Gray, Summer 11 Mt Ararat ME 45.47 3
31 1122 Sakovits, Heidi 10 La Salle RI 45.59 5
32 432 Adams, Madison 11 Burnt Hills NY 45.77 10
33 500 Carroll, Malina 11 Champlain VT 45.79 4
34 1422 Williams, Jexi 12 Nashua North NH 45.80 6
35 1107 DiPalma, Chiara 09 La Salle RI 45.96 6
36 678 Patwell, Mary Rose 10 Columbia NY 46.03 10
37 717 Seipio, Philecia 11 Danbury CT 46.05 1
38 1269 Ducharme, Rylee 09 Manc Central NH 46.07 12
39 817 Campfield, Ella 10 Exeter NH 46.09 10
40 1879 Anderson, Ashley 11 So Glens Falls 46.16 11
41 1633 O'neill, Marina 11 Plymouth So MA 46.36 8
42 316 Bielawski, Payton 10 Averill Park NY 46.39 10
43 1215 Kovacs, Emily 11 Lebanon NH 46.50 7
44 761 Meilleur, Kelly-An 09 Disraeli QC 46.68 14
45 1304 Torrens, Kathlyn 11 Merrimack NH 46.78 9
46 451 Manosh, Renee 09 Burnt Hills NY 46.81 5
47 1725 Newland, Makaila 12 Rush-Henrietta 46.81 11
48 1489 Patt, Elizabeth 12 Niskayuna NY 46.84 9
49 1456 Murphy, Bridget 12 Nashua South NH 46.99 8
50 1084 Marsh, Alayna 09 Kearsarge NH 47.08 9
51 1678 Hughes, Erin 11 River Dell NJ 47.12 3
52 803 Steede, Kristin 12 Emma Willard NY 47.18 9
53 302 Sablone, Lauren 7 Austin Prep MA 47.23 11
54 909 Trainor, Aurura 11 Guilderland NY 47.25 12
55 2119 O'Connor, Katie 10 Windham NH 47.25 9
56 720 Webster, Karlynne 09 Danbury CT 47.27 7
57 710 Porcenat, Saintpha 10 Danbury CT 47.28 6
58 680 Yedynak, Estelle 11 Columbia NY 47.35 12
59 1479 Decker, Claire 11 Niskayuna NY 47.39 8
60 300 Russell, Caroline 09 Austin Prep MA 47.44 12
61 1994 Sexton, Jessica 12 Timberlane NH 47.46 8
62 299 Rickley, Elizabeth 12 Austin Prep MA 47.53 9
63 1582 Thornton, Aeriela 12 Pinkerton NH 47.56 7
64 1718 Felton, Bryce 11 Rush-Henrietta 47.64 4
65 1978 Price, McKenzie 10 Ticonderoga NY 47.70 13
66 905 Mulligan, Carrie R 12 Guilderland NY 47.71 13
67 616 French, Ava 10 Colonie NY 47.77 11
68 1056 Magee, Natasha 09 Kearny NJ 47.78 15
69 1585 Warnick, Brianna 12 Pinkerton NH 48.01 7
70 967 Diaz, Calia 11 Hauppauge NY 48.20 14
71 1882 Hayes, Jordan 10 So Glens Falls 48.22 13
72 1535 McGowan, Colleen 11 Notre Dame MA 48.33 8
73 979 Posner, Nicole 09 Hauppauge NY 48.62 13
74 1980 White, Rachel 11 Ticonderoga NY 48.66 13
75 940 Penfield, Sylvia 10 Hanover NH 48.86 14
76 1392 Becker, Summer 11 Mt Ararat ME 49.34 4
77 1166 Au, Julie 10 Lancaster NY 49.60 16
78 1275 Levasseur, Emma 11 Manc Central NH 49.69 12
79 938 Lubrano, Amelia 10 Hanover NH 49.76 14
80 1397 Pressman, Sadie 09 Mt Ararat ME 50.09 5
81 968 Downey, Christine 12 Hauppauge NY 50.23 15
82 324 Kowalczyk, Katheri 12 Averill Park NY 50.73 15
83 1057 Magee, Sabrina 12 Kearny NJ 51.16 16
84 325 Lambright, Alex 12 Averill Park NY 51.78 14
85 1061 Viscuso, Sydney 10 Kearny NJ 51.84 16
86 2055 Vince, Katherine 10 Waterville ME 51.92 11
87 1212 Grohbrugge, Kyle 11 Lebanon NH 52.09 16
88 754 Côté, Sophie 11 Disraeli QC 54.02 15
89 1908 Meehan, Caroline 11 St Dominic NJ 58.92 16
-- 1316 Arena, Amy 10 Milford NH DQ 8 Lane Violation
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 55.80 2012 Precious Holmes, James Hillhouse (CT) HS
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 593 Jackson, Audrey 11 Jean Mennais QC 58.55 1 10
2 621 Kelly, Mikeisha 12 Colonie NY 58.85 1 8
3 255 Loder, Hannah 10 Holy Names NY 59.90 1 6
4 715 Sarkisian, Leah 09 Danbury CT 1:01.26 2 4
5 1342 Page, Chloe 10 Monadnock NH 1:01.79 1 2
6 526 Mount, Sarah 11 Cheverus ME 1:02.27 2 1
7 2073 Arsenault, Brittne 12 Westbrook ME 1:02.42 1
8 503 Morton, Sierra 10 Champlain VT 1:02.77 2
9 528 Turner, Emily 10 Cheverus ME 1:03.17 2
10 1545 Fitzgerald, Breagh 11 Pembroke MA 1:03.24 1
11 1344 Vitous, Nadya 10 Monadnock NH 1:03.63 2
12 1679 Lewis, Kim 10 River Dell NJ 1:03.95 4
13 719 Turk, Olivia 09 Danbury CT 1:04.03 2
14 619 Judge, Madison 10 Colonie NY 1:04.78 6
15 1290 Singer, Paige 10 Marshwood ME 1:05.16 6
16 321 Glanton, Katherine 10 Averill Park NY 1:05.40 7
17 1719 Fowler, Sasha 11 Rush-Henrietta 1:05.88 5
18 1486 Minkin, Grace 8 Niskayuna NY 1:06.04 7
19 1482 LaPorta, Cara 10 Niskayuna NY 1:06.10 6
20 1049 Castaneda, Ashly 11 Kearny NJ 1:06.32 5
21 1119 Puglia, Haley 11 La Salle RI 1:06.48 4
22 1114 Leahey, Aidan 09 La Salle RI 1:06.51 4
23 708 Pacini, Mary 10 Danbury CT 1:06.72 5
24 617 Gabriel, Mikayla 10 Colonie NY 1:06.88 5
25 1051 Czykier, Anna 11 Kearny NJ 1:06.89 3
26 908 Rice, Amanda 10 Guilderland NY 1:06.91 3
27 261 Wagner, Brianna 10 Holy Names NY 1:06.97 4
28 1407 De Almeida, Nicole 11 Nashua North NH 1:07.06 3
29 1778 MCKEOWN, MORGAN 11 Scarborough ME 1:07.23 4
30 560 Brizzee, Kim 12 Cobleskill-Richm 1:07.54 6
31 1477 Cruz, Kahzonnie 10 Niskayuna NY 1:07.82 7
32 898 Daviero, Emma 11 Guilderland NY 1:08.03 3
33 1527 Braudis, Callie 12 Notre Dame MA 1:08.39 3
34 982 Stern, Jillian 09 Hauppauge NY 1:08.41 8
35 1916 Perry, Aliya 10 St Dominic NJ 1:08.59 3
36 296 Hickey, Emily 7 Austin Prep MA 1:09.82 8
37 1059 Nieto, Rachael 10 Kearny NJ 1:09.90 5
38 2115 Donabedian, Grace 11 Windham NH 1:10.11 8
39 455 Porter, Elise 10 Burnt Hills NY 1:10.51 7
40 1720 Hughes, Miranda 09 Rush-Henrietta 1:10.91 6
41 975 Mastandrea, Lauren 09 Hauppauge NY 1:12.30 8
42 1722 Liyanage, Dilini 12 Rush-Henrietta 1:12.79 7
43 971 Farren, Briana 09 Hauppauge NY 1:13.03 8
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 1:34.87 2014 Abigail Livingston, Barrington RI
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 1734 Watson, Ceara 12 Rush-Henrietta 1:37.22 1 10
2 966 Davis, Jasmine 12 Hauppauge NY 1:38.97 1 8
3 440 Fernandez, Allison 12 Burnt Hills NY 1:41.14 2 6
4 620 Kaminski, Kirsten 12 Colonie NY 1:41.28 3 4
5 597 Frantz, Kirsten 10 Regina-Assumpta 1:41.53 3 2
6 1810 Garman, Maria 12 Scituate MA 1:42.20 1 1
7 1824 Tardif, Roselyne 10 Shawinigan QC 1:42.34 2
8 1296 Dwyer, Callie 11 Merrimack NH 1:42.52 3
9 1671 Byrne, Noreen 12 River Dell NJ 1:42.75 1
10 1927 Hammer, Bettina 11 St Johnsbury VT 1:43.10 5
11 1823 Poulin, Marie-Fréd 10 Shawinigan QC 1:43.21 1
12 706 Llanos, Abby 12 Danbury CT 1:43.31 5
13 676 Masiello, Helena 12 Columbia NY 1:43.36 3
14 2125 Tilley, Kristen 12 Windham NH 1:43.40 2
15 1620 Deshaies, Claire 11 Plattsburgh NY 1:44.06 4
16 1667 Mitiguy, Riley 12 Rice Memorial VT 1:44.40 4
17 1209 Savoury, Jorden 11 LaSalle Comm QC 1:44.42 3
18 328 Mack, Brittney 12 Averill Park NY 1:44.60 2
19 252 Close, Kaitlin 12 Holy Names NY 1:44.97 1
20 592 Brenko, Ariane 11 Jean Mennais QC 1:45.04 2
21 598 Larichelière-Banke 12 Regina-Assumpta 1:45.73 4
22 272 Saunders, Shaylyn 10 Alvirne NH 1:45.88 3
23 821 Leonard, Rachel 12 Exeter NH 1:46.18 2
24 387 Richardson, Gabby 12 Bishop Guertin 1:46.46 4
25 2011 Hall, Nora 12 Toll Gate RI 1:46.54 6
26 965 Cummo, Casey 12 Hauppauge NY 1:46.84 4
27 1317 Couture, Miranda 12 Milford NH 1:47.21 5
28 1995 Tarr, Meghan 11 Timberlane NH 1:47.25 6
29 790 Oei, Maura 11 East Catholic CT 1:47.52 7
30 576 Sencer, Lily 10 Cohoes NY 1:47.58 4
31 260 Vogel, Madeleine 09 Holy Names NY 1:47.92 6
32 1896 Noble, Anna 12 Spaulding NH 1:48.91 5
33 1758 Blockson, Lexi 12 Saranac NY 1:49.11 7
34 624 Norfleet, Loren 10 Colonie NY 1:49.65 8
35 1673 Choo, Kristen 11 River Dell NJ 1:49.92 5
36 1953 Smith, Molly 12 St Thom Aquinas 1:50.38 7
37 1842 Lambert, Amy 11 Souhegan NH 1:50.61 7
38 1274 Lachance, Maryjune 12 Manc Central NH 1:50.63 8
39 1931 Peck, Allison 11 St Johnsbury VT 1:50.99 7
40 1020 Williams, Kaylyn 10 Howard Billings 1:51.00 6
41 1619 Broichhagen, MIrja 11 Plattsburgh NY 1:51.39 8
42 672 Ferson, Alana 10 Columbia NY 1:51.57 9
43 783 Cadieux, Marissa 12 East Catholic CT 1:51.77 8
44 1714 Cannon, Sarah 11 Rush-Henrietta 1:51.87 8
45 702 Collado, Gabriella 12 Danbury CT 1:51.96 6
46 2117 Harootian, Hannah 11 Windham NH 1:51.99 6
47 391 Wilson, Meaghan 11 Bishop Guertin 1:52.16 6
48 1519 Zuccaro, Kimmie 12 No Middlesex MA 1:52.61 6
49 638 Secor, Lexi 12 Colonie NY 1:53.00 9
50 1300 Partin, Ashley 10 Merrimack NH 1:53.26 9
51 1498 Walthers, Hailey 8 Niskayuna NY 1:54.01 8
52 2066 Turnbull, Maya 10 West Warwick RI 1:54.26 6
53 1488 Padula, Victoria 09 Niskayuna NY 1:54.27 7
54 1487 Padula, Samantha 09 Niskayuna NY 1:54.40 7
55 1951 Colford, Shannon 11 St Thom Aquinas 1:54.80 9
56 1084 Marsh, Alayna 09 Kearsarge NH 1:55.16 7
57 1181 Neumaier, Jenna 11 Lancaster NY 1:55.22 9
58 390 Veilleux, Breanna 11 Bishop Guertin 1:55.49 6
59 1338 Cooke, Alexis 11 Monadnock NH 1:55.99 7
60 969 Downey, Lauren 10 Hauppauge NY 1:56.13 8
61 708 Pacini, Mary 10 Danbury CT 1:56.62 8
62 371 Pasquale, Mary 12 Bishop Fenwick 1:57.38 9
63 937 Hinch, Olivia 11 Hanover NH 1:58.00 5
64 462 Woodbeck, Morgan 8 Burnt Hills NY 1:58.09 9
65 253 Harris, Chamberlai 10 Holy Names NY 2:00.52 8
66 934 Colberg, Sivi 09 Hanover NH 2:00.53 8
67 1339 Cooke, Skyler 11 Monadnock NH 2:00.58 7
68 1409 Henning, Hannah 10 Nashua North NH 2:02.88 9
69 1420 Sullivan, Rhianna 10 Nashua North NH 2:05.00 9
70 1451 Guilfoil, Samantha 12 Nashua South NH 2:07.27 9
71 290 Baillie, Muriel 12 Austin Prep MA 2:21.80 9
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 2:13.45 2007 Caroline King, Scotia-Glenville (NY)
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 602 Villeneuve, Chloe 12 Regina-Assumpta 2:22.81 1 10
2 1526 Baker, Elizabeth 12 Notre Dame MA 2:23.60 1 8
3 1820 Leclerc, Corinne 11 Shawinigan QC 2:23.97 1 6
4 370 Packard, Sydney 11 Bishop Fenwick 2:24.23 1 4
5 1121 Renzi, Michele 10 La Salle RI 2:26.45 1 2
6 1897 Bertholon, Camille 11 St Dominic NJ 2:27.29 1 1
7 1493 Spiers, Abigail 09 Niskayuna NY 2:27.47 1
8 519 Caso, Georgia 12 Cheverus ME 2:28.58 2
9 1105 Celico, Gabriella 09 La Salle RI 2:29.77 2
10 360 Clark, Anna 12 Bellows Falls VT 2:30.40 1
11 1112 Griffin, Mary-Kate 12 La Salle RI 2:30.85 2
12 2010 Cawley, Jess 12 Toll Gate RI 2:30.92 1
13 1818 Boisclair, Rosalie 10 Shawinigan QC 2:31.09 2
14 636 Saxe, Noelle 10 Colonie NY 2:31.13 2
15 1421 Vincent, Laura 12 Nashua North NH 2:31.96 1
16 611 Bower, Bellame 11 Colonie NY 2:32.06 4
17 436 DiCaprio, Kaila 09 Burnt Hills NY 2:33.09 4
18 970 Downey, Shannon 12 Hauppauge NY 2:33.20 2
19 1670 Bonavita, Maddie 12 River Dell NJ 2:33.64 2
20 615 Dugan, Tori 12 Colonie NY 2:34.39 2
21 1552 Nagle, Tess 11 Pembroke MA 2:35.06 3
22 1536 Rodway, Caitlin 10 Notre Dame MA 2:35.17 3
23 323 Hurley, Sydney 12 Averill Park NY 2:36.49 3
24 1557 Wengryn, Erin 11 Pembroke MA 2:36.92 3
25 1491 Showers, Katie 09 Niskayuna NY 2:37.79 2
26 1881 Hammond, Kayli 10 So Glens Falls 2:39.32 3
27 1484 Liu, Veronica 11 Niskayuna NY 2:39.44 3
28 1052 Durning, Lily 10 Kearny NJ 2:39.60 3
29 384 Ntengeri, Rebecca 09 Bishop Guertin 2:39.64 2
30 1883 LaCarte, Brooke 10 So Glens Falls 2:40.25 3
31 453 McGuinness, Mary 12 Burnt Hills NY 2:41.83 4
32 1416 Ntengeri, Helen 11 Nashua North NH 2:42.27 3
33 595 Bernard-Lafond, Ma 12 Regina-Assumpta 2:42.73 3
34 1782 SARACENO, SAMANTHA 09 Scarborough ME 2:42.82 4
35 330 Reed, Alexis 12 Averill Park NY 2:45.14 4
36 1213 Hanks, Shelby 09 Lebanon NH 2:45.79 4
37 459 Scott, Marielle 8 Burnt Hills NY 2:49.65 4
38 1047 Araujo, Melanie 12 Kearny NJ 2:50.06 4
39 1702 Pilon, Marilie 12 Riveraine QC 2:57.77 3
40 977 Murphy, Kerry 12 Hauppauge NY 2:58.97 4
41 973 Johnson, Micheala 11 Hauppauge NY 2:59.90 4
42 1917 Samossa, Fatim 10 St Dominic NJ 3:00.33 4
43 1235 Labossiere, Kelly 11 Lincoln RI 3:05.93 4
Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 2:55.08 2008 Jordan White, Holy Names Academy (NY)
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 596 Bouchard-Nguyen, J 12 Regina-Assumpta 2:56.55 1 10
2 438 Digman, Emily 11 Burnt Hills NY 3:00.38 1 8
3 849 Hebert, Kaitlyn 12 Glastonbury CT 3:00.41 1 6
4 797 Breiner, Courtney 12 Emma Willard NY 3:04.70 2 4
5 1710 Hasty, Haley 12 Rockville CT 3:04.92 1 2
6 456 Rothacker, Janelle 12 Burnt Hills NY 3:07.57 1 1
7 1117 O'Neill, Audrey 11 La Salle RI 3:07.90 1
8 258 Scott, Kaylee 12 Holy Names NY 3:08.01 1
9 784 Dolen, Emma 11 East Catholic CT 3:08.76 1
10 1118 Papazian, Elise 11 La Salle RI 3:10.57 1
11 631 Pellegrini, Caroly 12 Colonie NY 3:11.29 1
12 807 Monahan, Rose 12 Essex VT 3:12.21 2
13 1499 Wasserbach, Erica 10 Niskayuna NY 3:12.61 2
14 808 Murphy, Charlotte 12 Essex VT 3:13.09 3
15 1700 Gervais-Pepin, Klo 12 Riveraine QC 3:13.14 1
16 1490 Sciortino, Lexi 10 Niskayuna NY 3:13.59 2
17 1124 Tavares, Karina 11 La Salle RI 3:13.62 2
18 439 Digman, Lily 8 Burnt Hills NY 3:14.44 2
19 1297 Gravallese, Britta 12 Merrimack NH 3:15.61 3
20 1481 Kokernak, Amelia 09 Niskayuna NY 3:16.01 2
21 1550 Messner, Carliegh 10 Pembroke MA 3:16.04 3
22 378 Conway, Chloe 11 Bishop Guertin 3:16.25 2
23 1711 Allen-Caballaro, X 12 Rush-Henrietta 3:16.98 1
24 1822 Martel-Moreau, Mon 12 Shawinigan QC 3:17.52 2
25 1885 Rosati, Regina 10 So Glens Falls 3:17.86 3
26 2104 Tierney, Kelsey 12 Whitman-Hanson 3:19.54 3
27 819 Henricks, Emma 12 Exeter NH 3:20.29 2
28 381 Goyette, Ellie 10 Bishop Guertin 3:20.48 3
29 1930 Outerbridge, Quinn 10 St Johnsbury VT 3:21.67 4
30 1295 Corbett, Grace 09 Merrimack NH 3:22.02 3
31 1681 Pojednic, Ginger 10 River Dell NJ 3:22.60 2
32 801 Keegan, Macy 10 Emma Willard NY 3:23.01 4
33 2063 McAdams, Nicole 12 West Warwick RI 3:23.61 2
34 1341 McAnney, Taylor 12 Monadnock NH 3:24.35 4
35 2102 Mulrey, Caroline 12 Whitman-Hanson 3:25.14 4
36 1821 Lévesque, Kamille 09 Shawinigan QC 3:25.24 3
37 1411 Kossayda, Carla 11 Nashua North NH 3:26.02 3
38 1319 Krafft, Aimee 12 Milford NH 3:26.44 4
39 1340 Lafreniere, Joelle 09 Monadnock NH 3:26.49 5
40 906 Myers, Christine 11 Guilderland NY 3:26.54 5
41 1843 Lambert, Elise 09 Souhegan NH 3:26.71 3
42 632 Pellegrini, Samant 09 Colonie NY 3:27.07 3
43 907 O'Brien, Brenna 11 Guilderland NY 3:27.39 5
44 1712 Baerwaldt, Abby 10 Rush-Henrietta 3:28.32 4
45 1825 Vallée, Joanie 12 Shawinigan QC 3:28.74 3
46 1322 Matsis, Alex 10 Milford NH 3:28.80 4
47 2123 Rogers, Rachel 11 Windham NH 3:28.92 5
48 1724 Menendez, Allison 10 Rush-Henrietta 3:29.11 5
49 1414 Nakos, Rachel 12 Nashua North NH 3:29.20 4
50 980 Schubert, Emily 11 Hauppauge NY 3:29.25 5
51 1760 Cerne, Abby 12 Saranac NY 3:29.59 3
52 1237 L'Esperance, Amand 11 Lincoln RI 3:30.76 4
53 1621 Labarge, Chynna 11 Plattsburgh NY 3:31.95 6
54 1992 Mullins, Olivia 10 Timberlane NH 3:32.17 5
55 570 Dayter, Samantha 09 Cohoes NY 3:32.39 5
56 1990 Condon, Michele 12 Timberlane NH 3:33.02 4
57 291 Braciska, Meg 11 Austin Prep MA 3:33.07 3
58 962 Beglane, Victoria 09 Hauppauge NY 3:33.53 5
59 963 Black, Rachel 10 Hauppauge NY 3:33.63 4
60 2103 Newman, Abbie 11 Whitman-Hanson 3:33.82 4
61 251 Alderisio, Kate 11 Holy Names NY 3:34.42 4
62 1701 Noemie, St-Laurent 12 Riveraine QC 3:34.45 4
63 1405 Braccio, Nicolina 11 Nashua North NH 3:35.08 4
64 1318 Hull, Shannon 11 Milford NH 3:36.01 5
65 633 Podlaski, Lindsey 09 Colonie NY 3:37.67 5
66 1918 Baldauf, Kirstin 11 St Johnsbury VT 3:38.79 5
67 380 Ewing, Jessica 10 Bishop Guertin 3:39.09 2
68 1343 Tasho, Celia 12 Monadnock NH 3:39.17 5
69 1517 Bouchard, Elisha 10 No Middlesex MA 3:39.79 6
70 1176 Hopkins, Jessi 12 Lancaster NY 3:39.86 6
71 1270 Gillis, Fiona 09 Manc Central NH 3:40.63 6
72 1298 House, Rachel 09 Merrimack NH 3:40.78 6
73 1236 Leal, Samantha 10 Lincoln RI 3:44.09 6
74 1182 Rohrdanz, Cassandr 11 Lancaster NY 3:44.77 6
75 294 Cyr, Cara 12 Austin Prep MA 3:45.74 6
76 1233 Ferland, Ailsa 10 Lincoln RI 3:47.31 5
77 326 Limoges, Emma 09 Averill Park NY 3:47.50 6
78 572 Hansbury, Riley 09 Cohoes NY 3:47.63 6
79 707 Melody, Rachel 10 Danbury CT 3:47.74 6
80 1452 Gutierrez, Margari 10 Nashua South NH 3:48.57 6
81 716 Schecter, Sarah 10 Danbury CT 3:53.69 6
82 704 Hanlon, Abigail 10 Danbury CT 3:58.03 6
83 1085 Stowell, Anna 11 Kearsarge NH 4:18.26 6
Girls 1 Mile Run Unseeded
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 435 Casey, Jordan 12 Burnt Hills NY 5:26.06 1
2 625 O'Brien, Marilyn 09 Colonie NY 5:31.22 1
3 1850 Cook, Meghan 11 So Burlington VT 5:38.96 1
4 436 DiCaprio, Kaila 09 Burnt Hills NY 5:39.18 1
5 366 DelTorchio, Kate 09 Bishop Fenwick 5:42.95 2
6 1530 Coyne, Mary 12 Notre Dame MA 5:44.51 1
7 1813 DeJordy, Sofia 8 Seton Catholic 5:46.31 2
8 1928 Mulcahy, Molly 12 St Johnsbury VT 5:47.29 1
9 1726 Pierce, Bailey 09 Rush-Henrietta 5:50.07 1
10 504 Neeld, Carly 12 Champlain VT 5:52.65 2
11 674 Hernandez, Jessica 12 Columbia NY 5:53.36 3
12 2041 Mogan, Lindsey 11 Waltham MA 5:53.40 2
13 1922 Cunningham, Annie 09 St Johnsbury VT 5:53.55 1
14 1277 Tanguay, Kaitlyn 10 Manc Central NH 5:55.65 3
15 757 Fortier, Alyson 8 Disraeli QC 5:56.23 2
16 627 O'Leary, Sara 10 Colonie NY 5:57.00 2
17 1543 DeBenidictus, Juli 12 Pembroke MA 5:57.79 1
18 1636 Trombly, Meghan 09 Plymouth So MA 5:58.00 2
19 675 Lenney, Shayna 8 Columbia NY 5:58.94 2
20 561 Fogel, Jordon 12 Cobleskill-Richm 6:00.19 3
21 1488 Padula, Victoria 09 Niskayuna NY 6:02.99 1
22 1448 Berube, Rebecca 11 Nashua South NH 6:03.51 1
23 618 Geraghty, Bridget 10 Colonie NY 6:03.94 3
24 1631 Hanson, Natalie 12 Plymouth So MA 6:04.14 2
25 1496 Thomas, Irene 10 Niskayuna NY 6:06.61 2
26 962 Beglane, Victoria 09 Hauppauge NY 6:14.42 3
27 1176 Hopkins, Jessi 12 Lancaster NY 6:16.65 3
28 1184 Vogl, Annabelle 09 Lancaster NY 6:16.96 3
29 870 D'Acchille, Lucia 8 Greenwich NY 6:19.30 2
30 1699 Estelle, Bouvet-La 12 Riveraine QC 6:19.67 3
31 1902 Foster, Destiny 11 St Dominic NJ 6:19.67 2
32 868 Cronin, Emma 7 Greenwich NY 6:22.00 2
33 1233 Ferland, Ailsa 10 Lincoln RI 6:27.90 3
34 867 Booth, Bryanna 09 Greenwich NY 6:31.32 2
35 977 Murphy, Kerry 12 Hauppauge NY 6:38.17 3
36 1235 Labossiere, Kelly 11 Lincoln RI 6:44.49 3
37 326 Limoges, Emma 09 Averill Park NY 6:45.68 3
38 1901 Duran, Meghan 10 St Dominic NJ 6:58.42 3
39 1814 Munn, Maddy 11 Seton Catholic 6:59.84 2
40 973 Johnson, Micheala 11 Hauppauge NY 7:09.56 3
Girls 1 Mile Run Seeded
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 4:53.87 1985 Eileen Ellig, Rutland (VT) HS
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 822 Murdock, Shannon 12 Exeter NH 5:04.15 1 10
2 2092 Foulkes, Lily 12 Wheeler Sch RI 5:06.33 1 8
3 1120 Rego, Eliza 11 La Salle RI 5:06.64 1 6
4 2101 Colletti, Samantha 11 Whitman-Hanson 5:11.02 1 4
5 1812 Champagne, Margare 11 Seton Catholic 5:14.44 1 2
6 1715 Cooper, Alex 12 Rush-Henrietta 5:17.21 1 1
7 1315 Schoffield, Kristi 10 Merrimack Valley 5:19.66 2
8 862 Slager, Anna 09 Gorham ME 5:21.17 2
9 818 Gaughan, Jacquelin 09 Exeter NH 5:24.64 1
10 1271 Harris, Emily 12 Manc Central NH 5:24.74 2
11 928 Ricalton, Maria 12 HC Williams NY 5:25.48 2
12 599 Lepine, Laurianne 10 Regina-Assumpta 5:26.04 1
13 1532 Harrington, Elizab 12 Notre Dame MA 5:26.31 2
14 1544 DeVitto, Anna 12 Pembroke MA 5:26.61 1
15 457 Scott, Alexis 12 Burnt Hills NY 5:27.51 2
16 1784 VOLAN, LAURA 11 Scarborough ME 5:31.02 2
17 2082 Phelps, Halee 12 Westbrook ME 5:31.93 2
18 930 Scott, Cassidy 12 HC Williams NY 5:35.64 2
19 1583 Vaillancourt, Arie 11 Pinkerton NH 5:40.98 1
20 1491 Showers, Katie 09 Niskayuna NY 5:45.51 2
21 1337 Blair, Kayla 11 Monadnock NH 5:47.20 2
22 1554 Tarantino, Emma 10 Pembroke MA 5:50.87 2
23 1618 Baker, Makenzie 10 Plattsburgh NY 6:01.32 1
Girls 2 Mile Run Unseeded
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 673 Guilbo, Katherine 12 Columbia NY 12:02.99 1
2 1764 O'Connell, Elysha 11 Saranac NY 12:08.07 1
3 902 Jourdin, Aylssa 11 Guilderland NY 12:16.02 1
4 444 Jerry, Marina 11 Burnt Hills NY 12:26.55 1
5 379 Dionne, Gabrielle 10 Bishop Guertin 12:26.81 1
6 963 Black, Rachel 10 Hauppauge NY 12:31.03 1
7 634 Podlaski, Meaghan 12 Colonie NY 12:32.61 1
8 628 Oropallo, Ashley 10 Colonie NY 12:34.89 1
9 1932 Remick, Jessica 12 St Johnsbury VT 12:37.75 1
10 1476 Cropsey, Rebecca 09 Niskayuna NY 12:41.13 1
11 1237 L'Esperance, Amand 11 Lincoln RI 12:41.27 1
12 1949 Baughn, Maddie 09 St Thom Aquinas 12:49.00 2
13 1340 Lafreniere, Joelle 09 Monadnock NH 12:56.03 2
14 1495 Sullivan, Rachel 10 Niskayuna NY 12:59.47 2
15 613 Clarke, Madison 09 Colonie NY 12:59.68 2
16 2052 Morin, Cecilia 10 Waterville ME 13:09.85 1
17 875 Littell, Chloe 09 Greenwich NY 13:16.30 2
18 1236 Leal, Samantha 10 Lincoln RI 13:19.73 2
19 1178 Kucharski, Olivia 11 Lancaster NY 13:21.47 1
20 1480 Downing, Jennifer 10 Niskayuna NY 13:24.96 2
21 877 Perkins, Jillian 12 Greenwich NY 13:25.57 2
22 1974 Forkas, Naomi 12 Ticonderoga NY 13:39.71 2
23 1054 Fernandez, Kimberl 12 Kearny NJ 13:57.73 2
24 2138 Achilles, Hannah 10 Windsor VT 14:19.21 2
25 941 Shertzer, Dena 12 Hanover NH 14:39.87 2
26 874 Lapham, Hilary 10 Greenwich NY 14:51.76 2
Girls 2 Mile Run Seeded
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 10:32.24 1989 Cheri Goddard, Saratoga (NY) HS
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1125 Wilbur, Sheridan 12 La Salle RI 10:52.96 10
2 1579 Sansing, Morgan 11 Pinkerton NH 11:02.41 8
3 849 Hebert, Kaitlyn 12 Glastonbury CT 11:09.33 6
4 1529 Costantino, Elizab 12 Notre Dame MA 11:10.38 4
5 1710 Hasty, Haley 12 Rockville CT 11:12.12 2
6 458 Scott, Eva 09 Burnt Hills NY 11:15.98 1
7 1727 Quinn, Siobhan 12 Rush-Henrietta 11:18.46
8 1116 Lynch, Cianna 11 La Salle RI 11:24.66
9 896 Burns, Emily 12 Guilderland NY 11:25.13
10 293 Casaletto, Stephan 09 Austin Prep MA 11:27.70
11 2051 Brown, Lauren 10 Waterville ME 11:44.88
12 1109 Emily, Kane 09 La Salle RI 11:47.58
13 1952 Hiatt, Melissa 12 St Thom Aquinas 12:04.44
14 383 Ntengeri, Heidi 11 Bishop Guertin 12:24.82
15 2081 Pabst, Gabbi 11 Westbrook ME 12:32.61
16 1729 Riorden, Haley 8 Rush-Henrietta 12:37.92
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 8.11 2003 Rometta Alexander, Williamsville (NY) South
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1019 O'Connor, Jaymie 11 Howard Billings 8.58q 6
2 1675 Forbes, Ebony 10 River Dell NJ 8.68q 1
3 1214 Kennedy, Corinne 10 Lebanon NH 8.74q 2
4 454 Owens, Jaleah 12 Burnt Hills NY 8.99q 5
5 2053 Shoulta, Sarah 12 Waterville ME 9.01q 12
6 1635 Sessler, Madelyn 10 Plymouth So MA 9.04q 7
7 2012 Pena, Erika 12 Toll Gate RI 9.12q 3
8 1531 DiMare, Isabella 12 Notre Dame MA 9.18q 4
9 788 Kopiec, Natalie 12 East Catholic CT 9.21q 7
10 2050 Bolduc, Kellie 12 Waterville ME 9.22q 6
11 1671 Byrne, Noreen 12 River Dell NJ 9.26q 8
12 1962 Daigle, Tori 12 Thornton Acad ME 9.27q 2
13 1627 Andrews, Jayci 12 Plymouth So MA 9.30q 11
14 1783 SHAW, ELLEN 10 Scarborough ME 9.31q 5
15 448 Madden, Hannah 12 Burnt Hills NY 9.38q 8
16 388 Silck, Briana 12 Bishop Guertin 9.39q 12
17 1546 Kelly, Grace 12 Pembroke MA 9.47 9
18 1106 Coughlin, Kelsey 11 La Salle RI 9.47 12
19 1680 Okada, Miku 10 River Dell NJ 9.48 11
20 2093 Curtis, Alex 11 White Mtns NH 9.54 3
21 1896 Noble, Anna 12 Spaulding NH 9.55 10
22 1167 Barry, Winter 11 Lancaster NY 9.56 8
23 785 Dufresne, Emilie 11 East Catholic CT 9.57 3
24 1339 Cooke, Skyler 11 Monadnock NH 9.57 8
25 1628 Cripps, Sammi 10 Plymouth So MA 9.57 12
26 1338 Cooke, Alexis 11 Monadnock NH 9.59 6
27 1174 Grazen, Kim 12 Lancaster NY 9.59 10
28 597 Frantz, Kirsten 10 Regina-Assumpta 9.62 2
29 1728 Ramirez, Elizabeth 11 Rush-Henrietta 9.64 1
30 1963 Libby, Olivia 11 Thornton Acad ME 9.71 6
31 1555 Wandell, Emma 12 Pembroke MA 9.72 12
32 526 Mount, Sarah 11 Cheverus ME 9.72 1
33 1534 Marshall, Julia 12 Notre Dame MA 9.73 10
34 271 Rosier, Erin 11 Alvirne NH 9.78 5
35 981 Scudero, Nicole 09 Hauppauge NY 9.80 9
36 1048 Castaneda, Alexis 11 Kearny NJ 9.85 6
37 1549 Macpherson, Michel 12 Pembroke MA 9.87 4
38 700 Chiaravalle, Bridg 10 Danbury CT 9.88 4
39 1780 RINALDI, SARAH 12 Scarborough ME 9.94 4
40 791 Parker, Alissa 12 East Catholic CT 9.96 1
41 1730 Statskey, Kelly 11 Rush-Henrietta 9.97 9
42 1976 McDonald, Meg 09 Ticonderoga NY 9.99 5
43 1020 Williams, Kaylyn 10 Howard Billings 10.00 2
44 1630 Galleriani, Megan 09 Plymouth So MA 10.05 4
45 909 Trainor, Aurura 11 Guilderland NY 10.05 9
46 2065 Torres, Jessica 11 West Warwick RI 10.10 11
47 1303 Smith, Abby 12 Merrimack NH 10.10 4
48 1759 Bruno, Sabrina 12 Saranac NY 10.11 7
49 1781 RUSAK, SYDNEY 10 Scarborough ME 10.12 7
50 895 Brown, Naila 12 Guilderland NY 10.19 1
51 1397 Pressman, Sadie 09 Mt Ararat ME 10.20 12
52 701 Collado, Gabriela 12 Danbury CT 10.22 3
53 974 Kim, Esther 12 Hauppauge NY 10.24 3
54 1083 Gorman, Mercedes 12 Kearsarge NH 10.25 3
55 1185 Wild, Maria 8 Lancaster NY 10.27 11
56 1884 Myott, Mackenzie 11 So Glens Falls 10.27 9
57 1921 Cowan, Katherine 09 St Johnsbury VT 10.29 1
58 1485 Marsan, Noelle 12 Niskayuna NY 10.29 10
59 600 Naoum, Catherine 11 Regina-Assumpta 10.32 8
60 1113 Kerwin, Katherine 12 La Salle RI 10.37 11
61 1110 Ernster, Mary 12 La Salle RI 10.39 5
62 1299 Mathewson, Kellie 12 Merrimack NH 10.40 4
63 1419 Stumpf, Amanda 12 Nashua North NH 10.42 2
64 1960 Costa, Brayden 12 Thornton Acad ME 10.42 1
65 983 Waters, Danielle 09 Hauppauge NY 10.45 2
66 2040 Lin, Eva 11 Waltham MA 10.46 8
67 809 Stephenson, Madiso 11 Essex VT 10.48 10
68 1394 Grant, Lauren 12 Mt Ararat ME 10.58 7
69 1572 Farias, Shannon 10 Pinkerton NH 10.61 5
70 1456 Murphy, Bridget 12 Nashua South NH 10.67 7
71 1050 Curtis, Justine 12 Kearny NJ 10.71 2
72 1723 Meintel, Ally 11 Rush-Henrietta 10.75 10
73 1320 Lippitt, Brianna 12 Milford NH 10.90 8
74 705 Landrie, Caylea 11 Danbury CT 10.91 9
75 1489 Patt, Elizabeth 12 Niskayuna NY 10.92 6
76 1904 Ho, Lai-Yee 11 St Dominic NJ 10.96 1
77 1413 Mullin, Sierra 11 Nashua North NH 10.97 10
78 1584 Virga, Maria 10 Pinkerton NH 10.98 9
79 319 Dunham, Samantha 09 Averill Park NY 11.06 12
79 1051 Czykier, Anna 11 Kearny NJ 11.06 5
81 1977 Montville, Grace 09 Ticonderoga NY 11.07 7
82 1492 Smith, Sydney 09 Niskayuna NY 11.23 7
83 1455 Michon, Alexa 09 Nashua South NH 11.26 4
84 2035 Darcy, MacKenzie 11 Waltham MA 11.28 6
85 1086 Wallace, Brittney 12 Kearsarge NH 11.31 6
86 292 Carriere, Regan 11 Austin Prep MA 11.44 3
87 2034 Danier, Kylie 10 Waltham MA 11.46 5
88 331 Stay, Claudia 09 Averill Park NY 11.68 2
-- 523 Goodrich, Abby 12 Cheverus ME FS 3
-- 2116 Gallagher, Natalie 11 Windham NH FS 11
-- 1576 MacGilvary, Isabel 09 Pinkerton NH FS 11
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 8.11 2003 Rometta Alexander, Williamsville (NY) South
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 1019 O'Connor, Jaymie 11 Howard Billings 8.33Q 1
2 1214 Kennedy, Corinne 10 Lebanon NH 8.51Q 2
3 1675 Forbes, Ebony 10 River Dell NJ 8.52Q 2
4 1531 DiMare, Isabella 12 Notre Dame MA 8.56Q 1
5 454 Owens, Jaleah 12 Burnt Hills NY 8.74Q 1
6 1635 Sessler, Madelyn 10 Plymouth So MA 8.94Q 2
7 1962 Daigle, Tori 12 Thornton Acad ME 8.83Q 1
8 2012 Pena, Erika 12 Toll Gate RI 9.08Q 2
9 1627 Andrews, Jayci 12 Plymouth So MA 8.90 1
10 2053 Shoulta, Sarah 12 Waterville ME 8.91 1
11 788 Kopiec, Natalie 12 East Catholic CT 9.08 1
12 1671 Byrne, Noreen 12 River Dell NJ 9.19 2
13 2050 Bolduc, Kellie 12 Waterville ME 9.20 2
14 1783 SHAW, ELLEN 10 Scarborough ME 9.21 2
15 388 Silck, Briana 12 Bishop Guertin 9.33 1
16 448 Madden, Hannah 12 Burnt Hills NY 9.69 2
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 8.11 2003 Rometta Alexander, Williamsville (NY) South
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 1019 O'Connor, Jaymie 11 Howard Billings 8.28 10
2 1675 Forbes, Ebony 10 River Dell NJ 8.43 8
3 1531 DiMare, Isabella 12 Notre Dame MA 8.53 6
4 1214 Kennedy, Corinne 10 Lebanon NH 8.68 4
5 454 Owens, Jaleah 12 Burnt Hills NY 8.77 2
6 1635 Sessler, Madelyn 10 Plymouth So MA 8.82 1
7 1962 Daigle, Tori 12 Thornton Acad ME 8.96
8 2012 Pena, Erika 12 Toll Gate RI 9.11
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 1:46.97 2007 Acton Boxborough (MA)
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rush-Henrietta NY 1:43.99M 1 10
1) 1734 Watson, Ceara 12 2) 1732 Thomas, Lanae-Tava 09
3) 1735 Watson, Sammy 10 4) 1733 Thompson, Tori 11
2 Lancaster NY 1:48.19 1 8
1) 1179 Mazur, Allison 12 2) 1183 Scarpello, Molly 11
3) 1169 Cycon, Tiffany 12 4) 1172 Gervan, Olivia 10
3 La Salle Academy RI 1:50.33 1 6
1) 1123 Sardella, Mia 12 2) 1108 DiTraglia, Stephanie 12
3) 1101 Apajee, Jessica 11 4) 1115 Lombardo, Madeline 11
4 Danbury CT 1:50.48 1 4
1) 712 Riley, Niema 12 2) 700 Chiaravalle, Bridget 10
3) 709 Pereira, Natalia 11 4) 710 Porcenat, Saintphanie 10
5 St. Johnsbury Academy 1:51.16 3 2
1) 1933 Ryan, Hannah 10 2) 1921 Cowan, Katherine 09
3) 1920 Cooke, Grace 09 4) 1927 Hammer, Bettina 11
6 Nashua North NH 1:51.23 2 1
1) 1417 Ruhm, Bailey 11 2) 1407 De Almeida, Nicole 11
3) 1406 Choate, Taylor 12 4) 1412 Masseur, Gabrielle 10
7 Cohoes NY 1:51.71 3
1) 575 Riggan, Zariyah 12 2) 576 Sencer, Lily 10
3) 577 Smith, Zhane 8 4) 574 Ricci, Natalie 09
8 Lebanon NH 1:53.51 4
1) 1219 Young, Jessica 12 2) 1214 Kennedy, Corinne 10
3) 1215 Kovacs, Emily 11 4) 1218 Miller, Sophia 09
9 Niskayuna NY 1:53.96 3
1) 1478 Dalakos, Sarah 11 2) 1482 LaPorta, Cara 10
3) 1486 Minkin, Grace 8 4) 1494 Stewart, Ericka 12
10 Columbia NY 1:54.03 5
1) 670 Cornwall, Asia 10 2) 679 Shea, Fiona 11
3) 669 Battle, Jonay 12 4) 678 Patwell, Mary Rose 10
11 Milford NH 1:54.17 2
1) 1321 Mabbett, Olivia 11 2) 1316 Arena, Amy 10
3) 1327 Rougeau, Olivia 11 4) 1323 McMorrow, Nicole 11
12 Westbrook ME 1:54.53 1
1) 2077 Cavanaugh, Kelsey 10 2) 2079 Lebeau, Maddison 09
3) 2074 Arsenault, Courtney 10 4) 2073 Arsenault, Brittney 12
13 Cheverus ME 1:54.55 2
1) 523 Goodrich, Abby 12 2) 528 Turner, Emily 10
3) 527 Opielowski, Milena 12 4) 526 Mount, Sarah 11
14 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY 1:55.02 2
1) 448 Madden, Hannah 12 2) 454 Owens, Jaleah 12
3) 450 Manosh, Elyse 12 4) 451 Manosh, Renee 09
15 Scarborough ME 1:55.71 3
1) 1780 RINALDI, SARAH 12 2) 1783 SHAW, ELLEN 10
3) 1775 ATHERTON, ALY 11 4) 1777 GRIFFIS, KAYLA 12
16 Guilderland NY 1:55.96 5
1) 894 Alford, Liana 10 2) 905 Mulligan, Carrie Rose 12
3) 901 Ford, Breanne 11 4) 899 Duncun, Kacey 10
17 Champlain Valley Union VT 1:56.29 4
1) 502 Hern, Caroline 11 2) 501 Gannon, Megan 11
3) 500 Carroll, Malina 11 4) 503 Morton, Sierra 10
18 Colonie NY 1:56.30 4
1) 623 Mirabile, Gianna 10 2) 616 French, Ava 10
3) 635 Ramirez, Victoria 09 4) 614 Deyo, Lizzie 11
19 Pinkerton NH 1:56.75 4
1) 1570 Alves, Nicole 09 2) 1573 Fast, Isabela 10
3) 1582 Thornton, Aeriela 12 4) 1585 Warnick, Brianna 12
20 Manchester Central NH 1:58.27 6
1) 1272 Hassan, Hamida 11 2) 1275 Levasseur, Emma 11
3) 1269 Ducharme, Rylee 09 4) 1276 Levasseur, Katya 10
21 Hanover NH 2:00.50 6
1) 939 Lukovits, Karina 12 2) 940 Penfield, Sylvia 10
3) 936 Han, Catherine 09 4) 935 Ferneau, Meredith 11
22 Mt. Ararat ME 2:00.73 5
1) 1399 Whitney, Priscilla 12 2) 1392 Becker, Summer 11
3) 1397 Pressman, Sadie 09 4) 1398 Volk, Kaitlyn 12
23 Nashua South NH 2:00.97 5
1) 1455 Michon, Alexa 09 2) 1458 Shaughnessy, Paige 10
3) 1450 Dowling, Carson 10 4) 1456 Murphy, Bridget 12
24 Ticonderoga NY 2:01.51 4
1) 1980 White, Rachel 11 2) 1978 Price, McKenzie 10
3) 1973 Coon, kaley 10 4) 1979 Vradenburg, Sara 10
25 Disraeli High School QC 2:01.55 6
1) 753 Baillargeon, Audrey 8 2) 761 Meilleur, Kelly-Ann 09
3) 759 Gagné-Roberge, Mathilde 8 4) 758 Gagné-Roberge, Béatrice 8
26 Merrimack NH 2:01.72 5
1) 1305 Wright, Siaoli 10 2) 1304 Torrens, Kathlyn 11
3) 1303 Smith, Abby 12 4) 1301 Perry, Charlotte 10
27 South Burlington VT 2:03.58 6
1) 1851 Frizzell, Emily 12 2) 1852 Hall, Ellie 10
3) 1858 Riehle, Ellie 11 4) 1849 Beaulieu, Jessica 11
28 Averill Park NY 2:06.96 7
1) 317 Bucci, Christina 10 2) 319 Dunham, Samantha 09
3) 322 Holmes, Mikayla 11 4) 331 Stay, Claudia 09
29 Austin Prep MA 2:08.91 7
1) 298 O'Connor, Emily 11 2) 296 Hickey, Emily 7
3) 297 MacGregor, Molly 12 4) 292 Carriere, Regan 11
30 Hauppauge NY 2:16.54 7
1) 967 Diaz, Calia 11 2) 964 Blackburn, Makaiah 09
3) 972 Foley, Kaitlyn 09 4) 978 Petrocelli, Amy 10
31 St. Dominic NJ 2:16.65 7
1) 1916 Perry, Aliya 10 2) 1914 Patterson, Ayanna 12
3) 1901 Duran, Meghan 10 4) 1913 O'Connor, Kayla 12
-- Dover NH FS 3
1) 774 Fagundo, Emily 09 2) 777 Muscato, Audrey 11
3) 776 Kageleiry, Caroline 11 4) 775 Hackett, Jess 12
-- Windham NH DQ 2 Zone Violation
1) 2120 Parsons, Jenna 10 2) 2118 Lewis, Lexi 11
3) 2119 O'Connor, Katie 10 4) 2121 Pesci, Hannah 11
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 3:58.49 1995 Columbia (NJ) HS
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Colonie NY 4:03.05 1 10
1) 629 Osipitan, Ronke 12 2) 620 Kaminski, Kirsten 12
3) 626 Oertel, Allyson 11 4) 621 Kelly, Mikeisha 12
2 St. Johnsbury Academy 4:13.66 2 8
1) 1933 Ryan, Hannah 10 2) 1921 Cowan, Katherine 09
3) 1920 Cooke, Grace 09 4) 1927 Hammer, Bettina 11
3 Danbury CT 4:14.10 1 6
1) 706 Llanos, Abby 12 2) 715 Sarkisian, Leah 09
3) 719 Turk, Olivia 09 4) 701 Collado, Gabriela 12
4 La Salle Academy RI 4:15.99 1 4
1) 1101 Apajee, Jessica 11 2) 1122 Sakovits, Heidi 10
3) 1107 DiPalma, Chiara 09 4) 1123 Sardella, Mia 12
5 Toll Gate RI 4:16.35 1 2
1) 2009 Allstrom, Heather 11 2) 2010 Cawley, Jess 12
3) 2011 Hall, Nora 12 4) 2012 Pena, Erika 12
6 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY 4:18.96 2 1
1) 432 Adams, Madison 11 2) 438 Digman, Emily 11
3) 439 Digman, Lily 8 4) 440 Fernandez, Allison 12
7 Merrimack NH 4:19.49 2
1) 1305 Wright, Siaoli 10 2) 1299 Mathewson, Kellie 12
3) 1296 Dwyer, Callie 11 4) 1297 Gravallese, Brittaney 12
8 Monadnock NH 4:25.31 2
1) 1344 Vitous, Nadya 10 2) 1341 McAnney, Taylor 12
3) 1337 Blair, Kayla 11 4) 1342 Page, Chloe 10
9 Niskayuna NY 4:26.55 4
1) 1481 Kokernak, Amelia 09 2) 1499 Wasserbach, Erica 10
3) 1490 Sciortino, Lexi 10 4) 1493 Spiers, Abigail 09
10 Hauppauge NY 4:26.69 2
1) 983 Waters, Danielle 09 2) 976 McCarthy, Keri 12
3) 981 Scudero, Nicole 09 4) 971 Farren, Briana 09
11 Guilderland NY 4:29.77 1
1) 902 Jourdin, Aylssa 11 2) 908 Rice, Amanda 10
3) 909 Trainor, Aurura 11 4) 898 Daviero, Emma 11
12 Mt. Ararat ME 4:31.83 3
1) 1393 Chase, Jordan 11 2) 1394 Grant, Lauren 12
3) 1396 Kinkade, Colette 09 4) 1395 Gray, Summer 11
13 Rush-Henrietta NY 4:32.24 1
1) 1719 Fowler, Sasha 11 2) 1718 Felton, Bryce 11
3) 1725 Newland, Makaila 12 4) 1728 Ramirez, Elizabeth 11
14 Averill Park NY 4:33.31 3
1) 316 Bielawski, Payton 10 2) 323 Hurley, Sydney 12
3) 330 Reed, Alexis 12 4) 328 Mack, Brittney 12
15 Windham NH 4:34.04 3
1) 2125 Tilley, Kristen 12 2) 2117 Harootian, Hannah 11
3) 2123 Rogers, Rachel 11 4) 2115 Donabedian, Grace 11
16 Bishop Fenwick MA 4:34.27 4
1) 370 Packard, Sydney 11 2) 371 Pasquale, Mary 12
3) 366 DelTorchio, Kate 09 4) 368 Edgett, Jackie 12
17 Milford NH 4:35.51 3
1) 1319 Krafft, Aimee 12 2) 1325 Pitsas, Devany 10
3) 1326 Robinson, Emily 11 4) 1317 Couture, Miranda 12
18 Lancaster NY 4:39.97 4
1) 1170 Foster, Morgan 10 2) 1185 Wild, Maria 8
3) 1181 Neumaier, Jenna 11 4) 1168 Brigman, Emily 11
19 Hanover NH 4:40.55 3
1) 939 Lukovits, Karina 12 2) 940 Penfield, Sylvia 10
3) 934 Colberg, Sivi 09 4) 937 Hinch, Olivia 11
20 Austin Prep MA 4:41.25 4
1) 291 Braciska, Meg 11 2) 299 Rickley, Elizabeth 12
3) 300 Russell, Caroline 09 4) 302 Sablone, Lauren 7
21 South Burlington VT 4:41.98 3
1) 1853 Halvorson-Phela, XiXi 12 2) 1850 Cook, Meghan 11
3) 1856 McLean, Katie 10 4) 1860 Schlenter, Alyssa 12
22 St. Thomas Aquinas NH 4:47.49 2
1) 1950 Callaghan, Elizabeth 12 2) 1952 Hiatt, Melissa 12
3) 1951 Colford, Shannon 11 4) 1953 Smith, Molly 12
23 Disraeli High School QC 5:08.00 4
1) 757 Fortier, Alyson 8 2) 754 Côté, Sophie 11
3) 763 Roy, Karina 8 4) 756 Fillion, Rosemary 11
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 9:23.34 2008 Holy Names Academy (NY)
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 La Salle Academy RI 9:38.63 1 10
1) 1125 Wilbur, Sheridan 12 2) 1121 Renzi, Michele 10
3) 1117 O'Neill, Audrey 11 4) 1120 Rego, Eliza 11
2 Colonie NY 9:49.40 1 8
1) 622 Kerin, Shannen 11 2) 625 O'Brien, Marilyn 09
3) 637 Schillaci, Kaite 12 4) 612 Chambers, Amanda 10
3 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham MA 10:09.49 1 6
1) 1528 Constantino, Elizabeth 12 2) 1526 Baker, Elizabeth 12
3) 1532 Harrington, Elizabeth 12 4) 1530 Coyne, Mary 12
4 Columbia NY 10:13.99 2 4
1) 676 Masiello, Helena 12 2) 674 Hernandez, Jessica 12
3) 675 Lenney, Shayna 8 4) 673 Guilbo, Katherine (Katie) 1
5 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY 10:21.88 1 2
1) 435 Casey, Jordan 12 2) 457 Scott, Alexis 12
3) 461 Sweet, Skylar 10 4) 442 Hartfiel-Carr, Grace 10
6 Rush-Henrietta NY 10:26.53 1 1
1) 1727 Quinn, Siobhan 12 2) 1711 Allen-Caballaro, Xaelel 12
3) 1715 Cooper, Alex 12 4) 1726 Pierce, Bailey 09
7 St. Dominic NJ 10:31.53 1
1) 1910 Mernar, Emily 12 2) 1902 Foster, Destiny 11
3) 1899 Bustamante, Jianna 11 4) 1897 Bertholon, Camille 11
8 Pinkerton NH 10:32.57 2
1) 1571 Cote, Kaila 12 2) 1575 Lacey, Tayler 11
3) 1574 Johnson, Britney 09 4) 1581 Sullivan, Veronica 11
9 Merrimack NH 10:32.64 2
1) 1300 Partin, Ashley 10 2) 1295 Corbett, Grace 09
3) 1296 Dwyer, Callie 11 4) 1297 Gravallese, Brittaney 12
10 St. Johnsbury Academy 10:33.66 2
1) 1925 Douglas, Quaashie 11 2) 1930 Outerbridge, Quinnae 10
3) 1922 Cunningham, Annie 09 4) 1928 Mulcahy, Molly 12
11 Ichabod Crane NY 10:36.81 2
1) 1040 Kilcer, Abby 12 2) 1041 Leggett, Sagan 12
3) 1039 Current-Ackert, Merle 09 4) 1042 Werner, Riley 09
12 Westbrook ME 10:36.83 1
1) 2083 Rayner, Mackenzie 11 2) 2081 Pabst, Gabbi 11
3) 2076 Breunig, Danielle 10 4) 2082 Phelps, Halee 12
13 Niskayuna NY 10:52.47 2
1) 1476 Cropsey, Rebecca 09 2) 1484 Liu, Veronica 11
3) 1488 Padula, Victoria 09 4) 1495 Sullivan, Rachel 10
14 Plattsburgh NY 10:56.87 2
1) 1619 Broichhagen, MIrja 11 2) 1621 Labarge, Chynna 11
3) 1618 Baker, Makenzie 10 4) 1620 Deshaies, Claire 11
15 Monadnock NH 10:59.98 1
1) 1343 Tasho, Celia 12 2) 1340 Lafreniere, Joelle 09
3) 1341 McAnney, Taylor 12 4) 1337 Blair, Kayla 11
16 Nashua North NH 11:12.44 1
1) 1421 Vincent, Laura 12 2) 1414 Nakos, Rachel 12
3) 1422 Williams, Jexi 12 4) 1411 Kossayda, Carla 11
17 Milford NH 11:25.91 2
1) 1322 Matsis, Alex 10 2) 1320 Lippitt, Brianna 12
3) 1326 Robinson, Emily 11 4) 1318 Hull, Shannon 11
18 Lancaster NY 11:32.38 2
1) 1176 Hopkins, Jessi 12 2) 1184 Vogl, Annabelle 09
3) 1178 Kucharski, Olivia 11 4) 1182 Rohrdanz, Cassandra 11
19 Nashua South NH 11:47.62 2
1) 1453 Joyce, Shannon 11 2) 1452 Gutierrez, Margarita 10
3) 1459 Toth, Maya 09 4) 1451 Guilfoil, Samantha 12
20 Hauppauge NY 11:50.31 2
1) 963 Black, Rachel 10 2) 962 Beglane, Victoria 09
3) 977 Murphy, Kerry 12 4) 973 Johnson, Micheala 11
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 4:07.05 2013 James Hillhouse (CT)
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rush-Henrietta NY 4:04.72M 1 10
1) 1733 Thompson, Tori 11 2) 1732 Thomas, Lanae-Tava 09
3) 1734 Watson, Ceara 12 4) 1735 Watson, Sammy 10
2 Colonie NY 4:18.59 1 8
1) 626 Oertel, Allyson 11 2) 629 Osipitan, Ronke 12
3) 621 Kelly, Mikeisha 12 4) 622 Kerin, Shannen 11
3 East Catholic HS CT 4:19.91 1 6
1) 788 Kopiec, Natalie 12 2) 792 Pineo, Samantha 12
3) 786 Fisher, Kelsey 11 4) 784 Dolen, Emma 11
4 Pembroke MA 4:21.53 1 4
1) 1545 Fitzgerald, Breagh 11 2) 1546 Kelly, Grace 12
3) 1548 Leung, Caroline 12 4) 1544 DeVitto, Anna 12
5 La Salle Academy RI 4:23.21 1 2
1) 1108 DiTraglia, Stephanie 12 2) 1115 Lombardo, Madeline 11
3) 1123 Sardella, Mia 12 4) 1117 O'Neill, Audrey 11
6 Merrimack NH 4:28.81 2 1
1) 1305 Wright, Siaoli 10 2) 1302 Perry, Julia 12
3) 1297 Gravallese, Brittaney 12 4) 1296 Dwyer, Callie 11
7 River Dell NJ 4:31.70 2
1) 1682 Reilly, Marina 12 2) 1679 Lewis, Kim 10
3) 1672 Cepeda, Grace 10 4) 1671 Byrne, Noreen 12
8 Guilderland NY 4:32.34 2
1) 894 Alford, Liana 10 2) 904 Leto, Angela 12
3) 908 Rice, Amanda 10 4) 896 Burns, Emily 12
9 Toll Gate RI 4:32.89 2
1) 2009 Allstrom, Heather 11 2) 2010 Cawley, Jess 12
3) 2011 Hall, Nora 12 4) 2012 Pena, Erika 12
10 Gorham ME 4:33.89 4
1) 863 Smith, Kayleigh 12 2) 861 Perkins, Abby 12
3) 859 Benson, Kristin 12 4) 862 Slager, Anna 09
11 Hauppauge NY 4:35.03 3
1) 974 Kim, Esther 12 2) 968 Downey, Christine 12
3) 965 Cummo, Casey 12 4) 966 Davis, Jasmine 12
12 Schuylerville NY 4:36.34 3
1) 1798 Taylor, Bella 11 2) 1794 Gill, Maggie 8
3) 1795 Hanehan, Suzi 11 4) 1799 Watson, Ashley 10
13 Windham NH 4:36.53 3
1) 2119 O'Connor, Katie 10 2) 2125 Tilley, Kristen 12
3) 2118 Lewis, Lexi 11 4) 2121 Pesci, Hannah 11
14 Averill Park NY 4:37.39 5
1) 321 Glanton, Katherine 10 2) 319 Dunham, Samantha 09
3) 316 Bielawski, Payton 10 4) 328 Mack, Brittney 12
15 Niskayuna NY 4:38.63 4
1) 1479 Decker, Claire 11 2) 1477 Cruz, Kahzonnie 10
3) 1483 Lawson, Clare 11 4) 1481 Kokernak, Amelia 09
16 Austin Prep MA 4:41.19 4
1) 302 Sablone, Lauren 7 2) 299 Rickley, Elizabeth 12
3) 291 Braciska, Meg 11 4) 293 Casaletto, Stephanie 09
17 West Warwick RI 4:42.43 3
1) 2065 Torres, Jessica 11 2) 2061 Barclay, Dana 12
3) 2066 Turnbull, Maya 10 4) 2063 McAdams, Nicole 12
18 South Glens Falls NY 4:43.14 6
1) 1884 Myott, Mackenzie 11 2) 1879 Anderson, Ashley 11
3) 1882 Hayes, Jordan 10 4) 1885 Rosati, Regina 10
19 Mt. Ararat ME 4:44.41 4
1) 1399 Whitney, Priscilla 12 2) 1393 Chase, Jordan 11
3) 1395 Gray, Summer 11 4) 1396 Kinkade, Colette 09
20 St. Johnsbury Academy 4:45.42 3
1) 1926 Green, Lauren 10 2) 1923 Davis, Alicia 12
3) 1931 Peck, Allison 11 4) 1925 Douglas, Quaashie 11
21 Waltham MA 4:47.43 2
1) 2043 Sexton, Jenny 12 2) 2032 Civil, Shy 10
3) 2036 George, Olivia 11 4) 2044 Vacherweill, Maggie 10
22 Plymouth South MA 4:48.62 5
1) 1627 Andrews, Jayci 12 2) 1633 O'neill, Marina 11
3) 1629 Elrick, Caroline 10 4) 1631 Hanson, Natalie 12
23 Columbia NY 4:51.03 6
1) 679 Shea, Fiona 11 2) 671 Derubertis, Elizabeth (Libb
3) 677 Meyer, Emma 10 4) 672 Ferson, Alana 10
24 Disraeli High School QC 4:56.41 5
1) 761 Meilleur, Kelly-Ann 09 2) 753 Baillargeon, Audrey 8
3) 758 Gagné-Roberge, Béatrice 8 4) 757 Fortier, Alyson 8
25 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY 5:07.43 6
1) 446 LaPierre, Kari 12 2) 455 Porter, Elise 10
3) 445 Killeen, Sarah 12 4) 433 Ayers, Madison 10
26 Saranac Central NY 5:16.29 6
1) 1763 Kirkum, Montana 8 2) 1762 Heywood, Rebecca 12
3) 1761 Dashnaw, Desiree 09 4) 1759 Bruno, Sabrina 12
27 Greenwich NY 5:16.58 6
1) 876 Merrill, Celia 10 2) 879 Stalter, Mollie 7
3) 873 Houser, Julia 10 4) 869 D'Acchille, Linnea 11
28 Lebanon NH 5:22.19 5
1) 1217 Merchant, Kim 09 2) 1216 Merchant, Kath 09
3) 1215 Kovacs, Emily 11 4) 1213 Hanks, Shelby 09
Girls Distance Medley
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 12:12.44 2012 LaSalle (RI) Academy
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 La Salle Academy RI 12:26.25 1 10
1) 1125 Wilbur, Sheridan 12 2) 1101 Apajee, Jessica 11
3) 1118 Papazian, Elise 11 4) 1120 Rego, Eliza 11
2 Niskayuna NY 12:47.99 1 8
1) 1490 Sciortino, Lexi 10 2) 1494 Stewart, Ericka 12
3) 1499 Wasserbach, Erica 10 4) 1493 Spiers, Abigail 09
3 Colonie NY 12:52.52 1 6
1) 637 Schillaci, Kaite 12 2) 610 Baskerville, Devanee 10
3) 620 Kaminski, Kirsten 12 4) 612 Chambers, Amanda 10
4 Souhegan NH 13:01.08 1 4
1) 1840 Gillis, Hannah 11 2) 1842 Lambert, Amy 11
3) 1843 Lambert, Elise 09 4) 1841 Hunt, Madeleine 10
5 Greenwich NY 13:25.04 2 2
1) 872 Gregg, Anabel 8 2) 873 Houser, Julia 10
3) 880 Wright, Brooke 7 4) 878 Spiezio, Tori 11
6 St. Dominic NJ 13:39.55 1 1
1) 1910 Mernar, Emily 12 2) 1916 Perry, Aliya 10
3) 1899 Bustamante, Jianna 11 4) 1897 Bertholon, Camille 11
7 River Dell NJ 13:46.85 1
1) 1681 Pojednic, Ginger 10 2) 1678 Hughes, Erin 11
3) 1673 Choo, Kristen 11 4) 1670 Bonavita, Maddie 12
8 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY 13:56.84 2
1) 453 McGuinness, Mary 12 2) 432 Adams, Madison 11
3) 447 Madden, Allyn 09 4) 452 McAlonen, Kristin 09
9 Guilderland NY 14:02.12 2
1) 906 Myers, Christine 11 2) 898 Daviero, Emma 11
3) 907 O'Brien, Brenna 11 4) 902 Jourdin, Aylssa 11
10 St. Johnsbury Academy 14:02.92 1
1) 1922 Cunningham, Annie 09 2) 1930 Outerbridge, Quinnae 10
3) 1928 Mulcahy, Molly 12 4) 1925 Douglas, Quaashie 11
11 Merrimack NH 14:03.26 2
1) 1298 House, Rachel 09 2) 1299 Mathewson, Kellie 12
3) 1300 Partin, Ashley 10 4) 1295 Corbett, Grace 09
12 South Glens Falls NY 14:03.46 2
1) 1883 LaCarte, Brooke 10 2) 1885 Rosati, Regina 10
3) 1881 Hammond, Kayli 10 4) 1880 DeCresente, Amber 11
13 Schuylerville NY 14:05.51 2
1) 1792 Cerqua, Rainey 12 2) 1791 Boden, Makayla 11
3) 1797 Scavone, Caitlin 11 4) 1793 Freemire, Julia 11
14 Saranac Central NY 14:05.52 1
1) 1760 Cerne, Abby 12 2) 1757 Barber, Janyll 10
3) 1758 Blockson, Lexi 12 4) 1764 O'Connell, Elysha 11
15 Hauppauge NY 14:13.61 1
1) 980 Schubert, Emily 11 2) 979 Posner, Nicole 09
3) 971 Farren, Briana 09 4) 970 Downey, Shannon 12
16 Windham NH 14:25.53 2
1) 2123 Rogers, Rachel 11 2) 2117 Harootian, Hannah 11
3) 2124 Shpak, Lily 10 4) 2122 Pomeroy, Laura 11
17 Lancaster NY 15:36.54 2
1) 1168 Brigman, Emily 11 2) 1181 Neumaier, Jenna 11
3) 1177 Jargiello, Katy 10 4) 1182 Rohrdanz, Cassandra 11
-- Rush-Henrietta NY DNF 1
1) 1727 Quinn, Siobhan 12 2) 1718 Felton, Bryce 11
3) 1715 Cooper, Alex 12 4) 1711 Allen-Caballaro, Xaelel 12
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 6-00 1987 Allison Smith, Clarence (NY) HS
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 265 Lefebvre-Oatis, Mi 11 Ahuntsic QC 5-10.00 1.77m 10
2 264 Jean, T-Noocile 11 Ahuntsic QC 5-08.00 1.72m 8
3 1019 O'Connor, Jaymie 11 Howard Billings 5-02.00 1.57m 6
4 1327 Rougeau, Olivia 11 Milford NH J5-02.00 1.57m 4
5 805 Hankey, Sade 10 Essex VT J5-02.00 1.57m 1.50
5 1810 Garman, Maria 12 Scituate MA J5-02.00 1.57m 1.50
7 386 Poublon, Danielle 11 Bishop Guertin J5-02.00 1.57m
8 1172 Gervan, Olivia 10 Lancaster NY 5-00.00 1.52m
9 1680 Okada, Miku 10 River Dell NJ J5-00.00 1.52m
10 1548 Leung, Caroline 12 Pembroke MA J5-00.00 1.52m
10 1783 SHAW, ELLEN 10 Scarborough ME J5-00.00 1.52m
12 787 Gothers, Abby 11 East Catholic CT J5-00.00 1.52m
13 775 Hackett, Jess 12 Dover NH J5-00.00 1.52m
14 1321 Mabbett, Olivia 11 Milford NH 4-10.00 1.47m
14 1534 Marshall, Julia 12 Notre Dame MA 4-10.00 1.47m
14 1497 Wagner, Julia 11 Niskayuna NY 4-10.00 1.47m
14 1102 Bornstein, Anya 11 La Salle RI 4-10.00 1.47m
14 1780 RINALDI, SARAH 12 Scarborough ME 4-10.00 1.47m
-- 1903 Gray, Malia 10 St Dominic NJ NH
-- 1912 Nadrowski, Brenna 11 St Dominic NJ NH
-- 1731 Stewart, Taylor 12 Rush-Henrietta NH
-- 1456 Murphy, Bridget 12 Nashua South NH NH
-- 1104 Cafaro, Isabella 12 La Salle RI NH
-- 1450 Dowling, Carson 10 Nashua South NH NH
-- 1210 Anikis, Lauren 11 Lebanon NH NH
-- 1410 Ireland, Jillian 10 Nashua North NH NH
-- 1110 Ernster, Mary 12 La Salle RI NH
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 14-00 2005 Mary Saxer, Lancaster (NY) HS
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 449 Manly, Kalli 11 Burnt Hills NY 11-00.00 3.35m 10
2 364 Kelly, Nicole 12 Billerica MA J11-00.00 3.35m 8
3 1541 Goss, Skyler 11 Pelham NH 10-06.00 3.20m 6
4 793 Zadroga, Amy 10 East Catholic CT 9-06.00 2.89m 4
5 2139 Bassette, Kathryn 12 Windsor VT J9-06.00 2.89m 2
6 1320 Lippitt, Brianna 12 Milford NH 9-00.00 2.74m 1
7 1884 Myott, Mackenzie 11 So Glens Falls J9-00.00 2.74m
7 2053 Shoulta, Sarah 12 Waterville ME J9-00.00 2.74m
9 671 Derubertis, Elizab 12 Columbia NY 8-06.00 2.59m
10 1458 Shaughnessy, Paige 10 Nashua South NH 8-00.00 2.43m
-- 711 Ramos, Kimberly 10 Danbury CT NH
-- 2013 Daniels, Abby 12 U-32 VT NH
-- 1166 Au, Julie 10 Lancaster NY NH
-- 1929 Olmstead, Felisha 12 St Johnsbury VT NH
Girls Long Jump Seeded
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 19-09.50 2007 Arantxa King, Medford (MA) HS
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 267 Roche, Magali 10 Ahuntsic QC 19-08.25 6.00m 10
2 1962 Daigle, Tori 12 Thornton Acad ME 17-06.75 5.35m 8
3 257 Moran, Leah 11 Holy Names NY 17-04.00 5.28m 6
4 527 Opielowski, Milena 12 Cheverus ME 17-02.50 5.24m 4
5 1627 Andrews, Jayci 12 Plymouth So MA 16-06.75 5.04m 2
6 1327 Rougeau, Olivia 11 Milford NH J16-06.75 5.04m 1
7 1301 Perry, Charlotte 10 Merrimack NH 16-02.75 4.94m
8 1115 Lombardo, Madeline 11 La Salle RI 16-01.75 4.92m
9 1682 Reilly, Marina 12 River Dell NJ 15-10.25 4.83m
10 1678 Hughes, Erin 11 River Dell NJ 15-01.75 4.61m
11 1819 Duchemin, Sharlène 10 Shawinigan QC 15-00.50 4.58m
12 1556 Watts, Julieanne 10 Pembroke MA 14-10.50 4.53m
13 523 Goodrich, Abby 12 Cheverus ME 14-03.00 4.34m
Girls Long Jump Unseeded
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1547 Leddin, Kendell 12 Pembroke MA 14-10.00 4.52m
2 1717 Donzo, Adama 11 Rush-Henrietta 14-09.50 4.50m
3 1933 Ryan, Hannah 10 St Johnsbury VT 14-08.50 4.48m
4 1482 LaPorta, Cara 10 Niskayuna NY 13-11.25 4.24m
5 1167 Barry, Winter 11 Lancaster NY 13-05.25 4.09m
6 614 Deyo, Lizzie 11 Colonie NY 13-04.00 4.06m
7 982 Stern, Jillian 09 Hauppauge NY 13-03.50 4.05m
8 981 Scudero, Nicole 09 Hauppauge NY 13-02.00 4.01m
9 1716 Davis, Noelle 12 Rush-Henrietta 12-07.50 3.84m
10 975 Mastandrea, Lauren 09 Hauppauge NY 12-04.75 3.77m
11 1722 Liyanage, Dilini 12 Rush-Henrietta 12-00.25 3.66m
Girls Triple Jump Seeded
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 40-10 2012 Carla Forbes, Newton North (MA) HS
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 257 Moran, Leah 11 Holy Names NY 38-02.25 11.63m 10
2 491 Nyemeck, Ivana Cardinal-Roy QC 37-08.50 11.49m 8
3 1019 O'Connor, Jaymie 11 Howard Billings 36-07.00 11.15m 6
4 1682 Reilly, Marina 12 River Dell NJ 36-02.50 11.03m 4
5 2050 Bolduc, Kellie 12 Waterville ME 35-07.00 10.84m 2
6 1323 McMorrow, Nicole 11 Milford NH 34-11.50 10.65m 1
7 1304 Torrens, Kathlyn 11 Merrimack NH 34-11.00 10.64m
8 1966 Pettaway, Alexandr 12 Thornton Acad ME 32-11.50 10.04m
9 1303 Smith, Abby 12 Merrimack NH 32-06.50 9.91m
10 1780 RINALDI, SARAH 12 Scarborough ME 32-05.00 9.88m
11 522 Gendron, Katelyn 10 Cheverus ME 32-04.00 9.85m
12 1960 Costa, Brayden 12 Thornton Acad ME 32-01.00 9.77m
13 1920 Cooke, Grace 09 St Johnsbury VT 31-11.25 9.73m
14 929 Rosser, Morgan 12 HC Williams NY 31-09.50 9.69m
15 448 Madden, Hannah 12 Burnt Hills NY 31-08.75 9.67m
16 983 Waters, Danielle 09 Hauppauge NY 31-06.50 9.61m
17 600 Naoum, Catherine 11 Regina-Assumpta 31-05.00 9.57m
17 614 Deyo, Lizzie 11 Colonie NY 31-05.00 9.57m
19 1757 Barber, Janyll 10 Saranac NY 30-10.50 9.41m
20 711 Ramos, Kimberly 10 Danbury CT 30-04.00 9.24m
-- 619 Judge, Madison 10 Colonie NY FOUL
-- 1210 Anikis, Lauren 11 Lebanon NH FOUL
Girls Triple Jump Unseeded
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 2032 Civil, Shy 10 Waltham MA 34-03.50 10.45m
2 2033 Concetti, Amanda 11 Waltham MA 33-10.25 10.31m
3 1963 Libby, Olivia 11 Thornton Acad ME 33-00.00 10.05m
4 969 Downey, Lauren 10 Hauppauge NY 31-06.75 9.62m
5 799 Ding, Tiffany 10 Emma Willard NY 31-02.50 9.51m
5 1497 Wagner, Julia 11 Niskayuna NY 31-02.50 9.51m
7 1083 Gorman, Mercedes 12 Kearsarge NH 30-09.50 9.38m
8 1394 Grant, Lauren 12 Mt Ararat ME 30-06.50 9.30m
9 1761 Dashnaw, Desiree 09 Saranac NY 30-03.50 9.23m
10 976 McCarthy, Keri 12 Hauppauge NY 29-10.50 9.10m
10 1714 Cannon, Sarah 11 Rush-Henrietta 29-10.50 9.10m
12 1919 Brown, Holly 12 St Johnsbury VT 29-10.00 9.09m
13 1719 Fowler, Sasha 11 Rush-Henrietta 29-08.00 9.04m
14 1483 Lawson, Clare 11 Niskayuna NY 29-03.00 8.91m
14 1166 Au, Julie 10 Lancaster NY 29-03.00 8.91m
16 1720 Hughes, Miranda 09 Rush-Henrietta 29-00.50 8.85m
17 1050 Curtis, Justine 12 Kearny NJ 28-11.25 8.82m
18 297 MacGregor, Molly 12 Austin Prep MA 28-10.50 8.80m
-- 2042 Nicolas, Melissa 10 Waltham MA FOUL
-- 1763 Kirkum, Montana 8 Saranac NY FOUL
Girls Shot Put Unseeded
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 2140 Comstock, Katey 11 Windsor VT 33-10.50 10.32m
2 1964 Nason, Alexis 11 Thornton Acad ME 31-03.75 9.54m
3 1542 Bosworth, Charlott 11 Pembroke MA 30-10.50 9.41m
4 796 Billow, Stephanie 12 Emma Willard NY 30-09.75 9.39m
5 1216 Merchant, Kath 09 Lebanon NH 30-09.50 9.38m
6 1965 Paul, Jen 12 Thornton Acad ME 30-06.00 9.29m
7 1586 Watson, Kayla 12 Pinkerton NH 30-01.25 9.17m
8 2141 Curtis, Mallory 12 Windsor VT 29-09.50 9.08m
9 389 Soraghan, Bridget 10 Bishop Guertin 29-08.00 9.04m
10 1713 Brown, Brealle 11 Rush-Henrietta 29-02.75 8.90m
11 1217 Merchant, Kim 09 Lebanon NH 29-00.50 8.85m
12 1533 Karol, Michelle 12 Notre Dame MA 29-00.25 8.84m
13 327 Loverdige, Amy 12 Averill Park NY 29-00.00 8.83m
14 1578 Rouge, Sophie 12 Pinkerton NH 28-05.75 8.68m
15 2031 Cacciatore, Julian 11 Waltham MA 28-05.00 8.66m
16 1855 Kronoff, Megan 10 So Burlington VT 28-04.25 8.64m
17 755 Doyon, Lorie 11 Disraeli QC 27-11.00 8.50m
18 1919 Brown, Holly 12 St Johnsbury VT 27-10.50 8.49m
19 1898 Braswell, Precious 12 St Dominic NJ 27-07.00 8.40m
20 1854 Jollie, Mariah 10 So Burlington VT 27-06.00 8.38m
20 2062 Gauthier, Faye 11 West Warwick RI 27-06.00 8.38m
22 903 LaTulipe, Sarah 11 Guilderland NY 27-05.00 8.35m
23 1232 Andrews, Samantha 10 Lincoln RI 27-02.00 8.28m
24 329 Manfred, Sarah 10 Averill Park NY 26-08.25 8.13m
25 1082 Bell, Savannah 12 Kearsarge NH 26-05.75 8.07m
26 1924 Desrochers, Grace 11 St Johnsbury VT 26-04.00 8.02m
27 1923 Davis, Alicia 12 St Johnsbury VT 25-04.25 7.72m
28 320 Ernest, Kelsey 12 Averill Park NY 25-00.25 7.62m
29 2038 Labossiere, Lexi 11 Waltham MA 24-06.00 7.46m
30 1909 Mercado, Melissa 11 St Dominic NJ 23-03.00 7.08m
31 756 Fillion, Rosemary 11 Disraeli QC 23-00.75 7.02m
Girls Shot Put Seeded
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 51-05 2009 Julie Labonte, St Justine (QC)
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1553 Richards, Meghan 12 Pembroke MA 39-06.75 12.05m 10
2 562 Klein, Kat 11 Cobleskill-Richm 37-11.50 11.56m 8
3 1683 Rosado, Kayla 11 River Dell NJ 36-11.25 11.25m 6
4 1607 Milks, Justyn 12 Pioneer NY 36-05.25 11.10m 4
5 2018 Segolene Moussouan 11 Ste Marcelline Q 34-09.25 10.59m 2
6 825 Ferland, Morgan 12 Fall Mt NH 34-08.75 10.58m 1
7 254 Le, Mai-Linh 12 Holy Names NY 34-08.00 10.56m
8 1961 Curran, Samantha 10 Thornton Acad ME 33-06.00 10.21m
9 1859 Rose, Emylie 12 So Burlington VT 32-01.25 9.78m
10 1180 McKenzie, Brianna 10 Lancaster NY 31-11.50 9.74m
11 1914 Patterson, Ayanna 12 St Dominic NJ 31-03.50 9.53m
12 369 Harrington, Emma 12 Bishop Fenwick 31-01.00 9.47m
13 802 Porter, Cecelia 11 Emma Willard NY 30-11.00 9.42m
14 1674 Egazarian, emily 11 River Dell NJ 30-05.00 9.27m
15 365 Camelo, Madison 12 Bishop Fenwick 30-00.50 9.15m
16 713 Robbins, Jessica 11 Danbury CT 29-07.00 9.01m
17 1721 Hulbert, Leah 11 Rush-Henrietta 28-11.00 8.81m
18 1175 Graziani, Gina 11 Lancaster NY 27-10.00 8.48m
19 525 Grinnell, Emily 11 Cheverus ME 26-11.00 8.20m
Girls Weight Throw
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 55-07 2010 Melissa Kurzdorfer, Lancaster (NY) HS
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1404 Thomas, Makena 11 Narragansett 46-05.75 14.16m 10
2 1175 Graziani, Gina 11 Lancaster NY 43-00.50 13.11m 8
3 802 Porter, Cecelia 11 Emma Willard NY 38-08.00 11.78m 6
4 1234 Gray, Katerina 12 Lincoln RI 36-11.25 11.25m 4
5 1721 Hulbert, Leah 11 Rush-Henrietta 36-01.75 11.01m 2
6 365 Camelo, Madison 12 Bishop Fenwick 35-07.75 10.86m 1
7 2064 Pontes, Natalia 12 West Warwick RI 35-02.75 10.73m
8 369 Harrington, Emma 12 Bishop Fenwick 34-03.75 10.45m
9 1232 Andrews, Samantha 10 Lincoln RI 34-00.50 10.37m
10 1021 Williams, Naquita 11 Howard Billings 32-11.25 10.03m
11 1216 Merchant, Kath 09 Lebanon NH 32-01.75 9.79m
12 1919 Brown, Holly 12 St Johnsbury VT 31-08.25 9.65m
13 2141 Curtis, Mallory 12 Windsor VT 30-08.25 9.35m
14 1713 Brown, Brealle 11 Rush-Henrietta 30-07.50 9.33m
15 1238 Zaniol, Kate 11 Lincoln RI 30-01.00 9.16m
16 320 Ernest, Kelsey 12 Averill Park NY 28-10.50 8.80m
17 1180 McKenzie, Brianna 10 Lancaster NY 28-06.50 8.69m
18 796 Billow, Stephanie 12 Emma Willard NY 28-02.50 8.59m
19 1923 Davis, Alicia 12 St Johnsbury VT 28-02.25 8.59m
20 1171 George, Olivia 10 Lancaster NY 28-00.50 8.54m
21 756 Fillion, Rosemary 11 Disraeli QC 27-04.00 8.33m
22 1924 Desrochers, Grace 11 St Johnsbury VT 25-10.50 7.88m
23 1217 Merchant, Kim 09 Lebanon NH 23-05.75 7.15m
24 763 Roy, Karina 8 Disraeli QC 15-07.00 4.74m
25 800 Gordon, Charlotte 11 Emma Willard NY 14-11.50 4.55m
-- 2062 Gauthier, Faye 11 West Warwick RI FOUL
-- 825 Ferland, Morgan 12 Fall Mt NH FOUL
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 6.25 1991 Curtis Johnson, Palmetto (FL) HS
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 723 Andrew, Mathew 12 Danbury CT 6.66q 9
2 1194 George, Steve 12 Lancaster NY 6.67q 6
3 1029 Johnson, Kyree 10 Huntington NY 6.72q 12
4 1140 Santilli, Broderic 12 La Salle RI 6.72q 5
5 782 Seaver, Christian 12 Dover NH 6.74q 2
6 728 Clarke, Devonte 11 Danbury CT 6.76q 11
7 268 Judge, Jeffrey 12 Ahuntsic QC 6.77q 3
8 1434 Jenkins, Zakari 12 Nashua North NH 6.78q 1
9 567 Kotoku, Wisdom 12 Cobleskill-Richm 6.78q 2
10 1569 Vasconcellos, Davi 12 Pembroke MA 6.79q 4
11 412 Kanga, Power 12 Bish Hendricken 6.82q 10
12 1968 Boissonnault, Dere 12 Thornton Acad ME 6.82q 1
13 1516 Wick, Jacob 12 Niskayuna NY 6.85q 3
14 1588 Buccieri, Nico 10 Pinkerton NH 6.85q 13
15 419 Moses, Lee 12 Bish Hendricken 6.86q 13
16 1227 Milliken, Ryan 10 Lebanon NH 6.86q 8
17 269 Oluwa Ahouansou, Y 12 Ahuntsic QC 6.87 4
18 778 Bolden, Isaiah 12 Dover NH 6.88 7
19 866 Wiegand, Peyton 12 Gorham ME 6.88 4
20 1754 Watts, Myles 12 Rush-Henrietta 6.88 5
21 1081 Yamba, Jc 12 Kearny NJ 6.90 9
22 1424 Baldassaro, Connor 12 Nashua North NH 6.91 9
23 1768 Goodman, Caiden 12 Saranac NY 6.91 2
24 1022 Sixta, Nicolas 09 Howard Billings 6.92 11
25 1149 Eveleth, Brock 12 La Salle NY 6.92 9
26 2015 Carter, Jalen 10 U-32 VT 6.93 7
27 307 Connolly, Joe 12 Austin Prep MA 6.93 6
28 1826 Gagnon, William 10 Shawinigan QC 6.93 1
29 1941 Harpin, Gavin 12 St Johnsbury VT 6.95 5
30 1601 Scheibert, Kaycee 09 Pinkerton NH 6.95 8
31 1985 Moser, Marcus 12 Ticonderoga NY 6.96 8
32 1131 Matarese, Vito 12 La Salle RI 6.97 5
32 1509 Parzych, Mateo 11 Niskayuna NY 6.97 13
34 510 Tomasi, Tawn 10 Champlain VT 6.98 11
35 1837 Pierre, Ben 11 Somerville MA 6.99 2
36 1077 Teixeira, Thyago 11 Kearny NJ 6.99 13
37 957 Porter, Joe 12 Hanover NH 6.99 3
38 603 Bernier, Antoine 6 Regina-Assumpta 7.02 8
39 1890 Llewellyn, Tyler 11 So Glens Falls 7.02 4
40 735 McClain, Tahje 12 Danbury CT 7.03 5
41 533 Trickey, Luke 11 Cheverus ME 7.05 12
42 278 Battat, Michael 11 Amity CT 7.06 10
43 286 Monteio, Josef 11 Amity CT 7.06 10
44 345 Lanoue, Matt 12 Averill Park NY 7.07 5
45 1433 Jenkins, Randell 09 Nashua North NH 7.08 4
46 1685 Connolly, Dylan 11 River Dell NJ 7.09 11
47 1261 Zimolka, James 11 Londonderry NH 7.09 8
47 771 Labrie, Félix 11 Disraeli QC 7.09 3
49 1091 Morin, Eric 12 Kearsarge NH 7.10 7
50 1249 Fairweather, Eric 12 Londonderry NH 7.11 10
50 683 Harris, Jevon 12 Columbia NY 7.11 5
52 312 Morgan, Matt 12 Austin Prep MA 7.11 13
53 1460 Aussant, Thomas 12 Nashua South NH 7.11 6
54 505 Akey, Zach 12 Champlain VT 7.12 12
55 1306 Barry, Ryan 12 Merrimack NH 7.13 11
56 1148 Edmundson, Dikemm 12 La Salle NY 7.13 1
57 1401 Belanger-Seals, Br 12 Mt Mansfield VT 7.14 1
58 483 Perregaux, Ethan 12 Burnt Hills NY 7.14 11
59 1164 Wilson, Leon 11 La Salle NY 7.15 12
60 1462 Downing, Derek 09 Nashua South NH 7.16 10
61 289 Whitehill, Matt 12 Amity CT 7.16 8
62 811 Asanya, Chike 10 Essex VT 7.17 13
63 1023 Arias, John 11 Huntington NY 7.17 13
64 2006 Sharp, Caleb 12 Timberlane NH 7.19 1
65 856 Meunsaveng, Tyler 11 Gloucester MA 7.21 11
66 1745 McDonald, Gavin 11 Rush-Henrietta 7.21 2
67 765 Dupont, Marc-Antoi 09 Disraeli QC 7.22 7
67 985 Bazan-Bergamino, R 12 Hauppauge NY 7.22 11
69 1313 Weiser, Justin 10 Merrimack NH 7.23 12
69 1834 Felix, Cidjud 10 Somerville MA 7.23 9
71 781 McMillion, Brady 11 Dover NH 7.23 7
72 1508 Moore, Soja 10 Niskayuna NY 7.25 10
73 1694 Murrell, Aidan 11 River Dell NJ 7.25 6
74 1002 O'Halleran, Tony 12 Hauppauge NY 7.26 3
75 344 Katonah, Sean 09 Averill Park NY 7.27 3
76 858 Tucker, Justin 12 Gloucester MA 7.27 2
77 767 Fortier, William 10 Disraeli QC 7.28 1
78 482 O'Donnell, Johnny 11 Burnt Hills NY 7.29 12
79 1383 Schmidt, Joe 11 Msgr Farrell NY 7.30 10
80 406 Gage, Matt 10 Bish Hendricken 7.30 7
81 943 Alibozek, Timothy 11 Hanover NH 7.31 6
82 1748 Rao, Talha 12 Rush-Henrietta 7.33 4
83 992 Chiofolo, Dom 11 Hauppauge NY 7.33 10
84 665 Silverman, Eric 11 Colonie NY 7.34 13
85 1567 Smith, Aiden 12 Pembroke MA 7.35 3
86 1647 St. Angelo, Mike 12 Ponaganset RI 7.36 9
87 646 Garnsey, Kyle 10 Colonie NY 7.36 2
88 1307 Notter, Wesley 12 Merrimack NH 7.36 7
89 681 Coonradt, Zach 12 Columbia NY 7.40 2
90 1229 Petrin, Zach 09 Lebanon NH 7.40 1
91 1358 Clark, Justin 11 Msgr Farrell NY 7.41 9
92 1765 Church, Hunter 12 Saranac NY 7.45 12
93 541 Close, Peter 10 Christian Bros 7.46 7
94 955 Murdza, Robbie 11 Hanover NH 7.48 4
95 1360 Coleman, Andrew 11 Msgr Farrell NY 7.50 6
96 1090 Laughlin, Danny 12 Kearsarge NH 7.50 8
97 551 Lewis, Nick 11 Christian Bros 7.52 6
98 1033 Murray, Kymani 11 Huntington NY 7.53 4
99 346 Lettko, Joe 12 Averill Park NY 7.56 5
100 1940 Graciano, Andrew 12 St Johnsbury VT 7.57 12
101 644 Crisafulli, Austin 12 Colonie NY 7.59 6
102 545 DeNicola, Nick 10 Christian Bros 7.61 9
103 1984 Huestis, Cody 11 Ticonderoga NY 7.63 8
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 6.25 1991 Curtis Johnson, Palmetto (FL) HS
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 723 Andrew, Mathew 12 Danbury CT 6.54Q 1
2 1194 George, Steve 12 Lancaster NY 6.63Q 2
3 1140 Santilli, Broderic 12 La Salle RI 6.60Q 1
4 1029 Johnson, Kyree 10 Huntington NY 6.72Q 2
5 1434 Jenkins, Zakari 12 Nashua North NH 6.71Q 1
6 728 Clarke, Devonte 11 Danbury CT 6.73Q 2
7 782 Seaver, Christian 12 Dover NH 6.74Q 1
8 412 Kanga, Power 12 Bish Hendricken 6.75Q 2
9 268 Judge, Jeffrey 12 Ahuntsic QC 6.78 2
10 567 Kotoku, Wisdom 12 Cobleskill-Richm 6.78 1
11 419 Moses, Lee 12 Bish Hendricken 6.81 2
12 1569 Vasconcellos, Davi 12 Pembroke MA 6.82 2
13 1227 Milliken, Ryan 10 Lebanon NH 6.86 1
14 1588 Buccieri, Nico 10 Pinkerton NH 6.86 2
15 1968 Boissonnault, Dere 12 Thornton Acad ME 6.88 1
16 1516 Wick, Jacob 12 Niskayuna NY 6.91 1
Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 6.25 1991 Curtis Johnson, Palmetto (FL) HS
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 723 Andrew, Mathew 12 Danbury CT 6.52 10
2 1140 Santilli, Broderic 12 La Salle RI 6.55 8
3 1029 Johnson, Kyree 10 Huntington NY 6.57 6
4 1194 George, Steve 12 Lancaster NY 6.63 4
5 412 Kanga, Power 12 Bish Hendricken 6.65 2
6 728 Clarke, Devonte 11 Danbury CT 6.66 1
7 782 Seaver, Christian 12 Dover NH 6.77
8 1434 Jenkins, Zakari 12 Nashua North NH 6.90
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 34.92 2009 George Chambers, Archbishop Curly (MD)
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 529 Dixon, Jake 12 Cheverus ME 35.50 1 10
2 1434 Jenkins, Zakari 12 Nashua North NH 36.00 1 8
3 1826 Gagnon, William 10 Shawinigan QC 36.57 1 6
4 1133 Morenzi, Cameron 11 La Salle RI 36.84 4 4
5 1031 Leake, Lawrence 10 Huntington NY 37.22 1 2
6 1558 Bryant, Tyler 11 Pembroke MA 37.23 2 1
7 1193 Fuller, Connor 11 Lancaster NY 37.47 5
8 1787 Kenney, Jerry 12 Scarborough ME 37.60 1
9 510 Tomasi, Tawn 10 Champlain VT 37.62 5
10 1941 Harpin, Gavin 12 St Johnsbury VT 37.66 1
11 311 Liberacki, Matt 11 Austin Prep MA 37.67 3
12 1742 Kenney, Ryan 12 Rush-Henrietta 37.70 2
13 1000 McCray, Edwin 12 Hauppauge NY 37.74 2
14 393 Barowski, Jack 12 Bishop Guertin 37.97 2
15 1252 Guay, Trevor 11 Londonderry NH 38.06 4
16 692 Feng, Matt 12 Cumberland RI 38.16 8
17 396 Thompson, Justin 12 Bishop Guertin 38.20 5
18 1600 Ruimwijk, Jadyn 09 Pinkerton NH 38.23 8
19 782 Seaver, Christian 12 Dover NH 38.28 4
20 1131 Matarese, Vito 12 La Salle RI 38.34 8
21 917 Fusco, Tyler 12 Guilderland NY 38.34 5
22 428 Stravato, Nick 12 Bish Hendricken 38.38 7
23 1376 Lunarola, Andrew 12 Msgr Farrell NY 38.43 3
24 312 Morgan, Matt 12 Austin Prep MA 38.46 6
25 854 Hogan, Jebediah 11 Gloucester MA 38.53 6
26 1292 Dow, Burt 11 Marshwood ME 38.59 7
26 1891 Salazar, Nate 12 So Glens Falls 38.59 2
28 1588 Buccieri, Nico 10 Pinkerton NH 38.69 7
29 732 Gomez-Duplessis, J 12 Danbury CT 38.69 4
30 1640 Rooney, Jared 12 Plymouth So MA 38.77 7
31 922 Murphy, Sean 11 Guilderland NY 38.78 3
32 1516 Wick, Jacob 12 Niskayuna NY 38.86 5
33 588 McKnight, John 11 Cohoes NY 38.91 9
34 1439 Mena, Samuel 10 Nashua North NH 38.99 10
35 425 Rousseau, Kurt 10 Bish Hendricken 39.00 6
36 1694 Murrell, Aidan 11 River Dell NJ 39.04 3
37 691 Craven, Chase 11 Cumberland RI 39.05 8
38 1359 Clarke, Scott 12 Msgr Farrell NY 39.08 10
39 1201 Kucewicz, Jesse 11 Lancaster NY 39.10 11
40 1091 Morin, Eric 12 Kearsarge NH 39.15 9
41 1692 Koroglu, Alex 12 River Dell NJ 39.19 3
42 1306 Barry, Ryan 12 Merrimack NH 39.28 6
43 781 McMillion, Brady 11 Dover NH 39.28 8
44 1444 Vargas, Edward 11 Nashua North NH 39.40 9
45 483 Perregaux, Ethan 12 Burnt Hills NY 39.49 7
46 400 Carrillo, Alex 10 Bish Hendricken 39.50 9
47 738 Nalley, Chase 10 Danbury CT 39.55 7
48 1513 Romano, Joseph 11 Niskayuna NY 39.58 9
49 769 Jérémy, Croteau-Da 12 Disraeli QC 39.60 5
50 2060 Workman, Jesse 10 Waterville ME 39.64 4
51 1008 Zimmerlich, Eric 11 Hauppauge NY 39.65 6
52 1165 Young, Amir 11 La Salle NY 39.79 10
53 1066 Benavides, Michael 12 Kearny NJ 39.81 15
54 2017 Witke-Mele, Noah 09 U-32 VT 39.82 13
55 2099 Voigt, Timmy 12 White Mtns NH 39.97 13
56 2003 Mills, Corey 11 Timberlane NH 40.01 9
57 1765 Church, Hunter 12 Saranac NY 40.03 10
58 1026 Curry, Jahmik 11 Huntington NY 40.06 11
59 642 Cole, Jeff 11 Colonie NY 40.09 8
60 339 DuPont, Hunter 11 Averill Park NY 40.13 16
61 726 Asante, Daasebre-N 11 Danbury CT 40.16 12
62 478 Leveroni, Michael 11 Burnt Hills NY 40.24 11
63 334 Caruso, Vincent 12 Averill Park NY 40.27 14
64 1198 Koch, Kyle 11 Lancaster NY 40.30 12
65 1227 Milliken, Ryan 10 Lebanon NH 40.32 4
66 1261 Zimolka, James 11 Londonderry NH 40.35 13
67 1401 Belanger-Seals, Br 12 Mt Mansfield VT 40.45 14
68 313 Rajaratnam, Nick 11 Austin Prep MA 40.46 12
69 1154 Jaques, Nick 11 La Salle NY 40.49 10
70 910 Alrifai, Omar 12 Guilderland NY 40.65 11
71 1077 Teixeira, Thyago 11 Kearny NJ 40.83 15
72 646 Garnsey, Kyle 10 Colonie NY 40.89 12
73 1508 Moore, Soja 10 Niskayuna NY 40.97 11
74 952 Klotz, Jonathan 12 Hanover NH 41.08 11
75 991 Chin, Gary 10 Hauppauge NY 41.17 15
76 1329 Baerenrodt, Eric 12 Milford NH 41.35 14
77 582 Dumond, Jullian 09 Cohoes NY 41.41 10
78 467 Birch, John 10 Burnt Hills NY 41.45 14
79 1357 Cicero, Troy 12 Msgr Farrell NY 41.46 12
80 780 Craft, Garrick 10 Dover NH 41.49 14
81 541 Close, Peter 10 Christian Bros 41.75 15
82 1939 Glenshaw, Jacob 12 St Johnsbury VT 41.84 16
83 335 Cetrino, Robert 11 Averill Park NY 42.00 16
84 1027 Gooden-Hill, Taqwa 10 Huntington NY 42.13 13
85 542 Coffey, Ryan 10 Christian Bros 42.24 12
86 584 Frament, Peter 10 Cohoes NY 42.35 13
87 545 DeNicola, Nick 10 Christian Bros 42.67 2
88 1090 Laughlin, Danny 12 Kearsarge NH 43.51 15
89 773 Rivard, Daniel 10 Disraeli QC 43.61 16
90 1981 Bresett, Collin 10 Ticonderoga NY 44.53 14
-- 1149 Eveleth, Brock 12 La Salle NY FS 6
-- 768 Groleau-Dion, Viat 8 Disraeli QC DNF 16
-- 665 Silverman, Eric 11 Colonie NY DQ 13 Lane Violation
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 48.42 1995 Dave Byrd, Christian Bros Acad (NY)
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 1770 Liechty, Justin 12 Saranac NY 51.48 1 10
2 1156 Nimako, Dillon 12 La Salle NY 52.63 1 8
3 1509 Parzych, Mateo 11 Niskayuna NY 52.75 2 6
4 585 Hake, Jason 12 Cohoes NY 52.93 1 4
5 1693 Meyer, Justin 12 River Dell NJ 53.01 1 2
6 376 Rivers, Mitch 11 Bishop Fenwick 53.20 6 1
7 1137 Rotsart, Cameron 12 La Salle RI 53.29 2
8 285 Mohseni, Aria 11 Amity CT 53.30 2
9 536 Avery, James 12 Christian Bros 53.45 1
10 1971 Marsh, Dan 11 Thornton Acad ME 53.59 3
11 1075 Rozzelle, Michael 11 Kearny NJ 53.70 3
12 589 Rodriquez, Jerrod 11 Cohoes NY 53.84 3
13 429 Swift, Joe 11 Bish Hendricken 53.88 2
14 397 Antone, Harry 09 Bish Hendricken 54.06 5
15 583 Ernst, Nick 12 Cohoes NY 54.06 6
16 1504 Chrisey, Kevin 12 Niskayuna NY 54.08 6
17 546 Dickenson, Justin 12 Christian Bros 54.12 2
18 534 Wagner, Gerry 12 Cheverus ME 54.34 2
19 1247 Davies, Derek 11 Londonderry NH 54.41 5
20 1364 Dray, Kevin 12 Msgr Farrell NY 54.44 1
21 530 Hannigan, James 12 Cheverus ME 54.56 4
22 1143 Woodbury, Jesse 12 La Salle RI 54.65 3
23 1698 Weiss, Ryan 12 River Dell NJ 54.82 7
24 1969 Fowler, Keegan 10 Thornton Acad ME 54.87 5
25 1505 Harris, Xavier 12 Niskayuna NY 54.89 4
26 1081 Yamba, Jc 12 Kearny NJ 54.90 4
27 1380 O'Donnell, Chris 12 Msgr Farrell NY 54.94 5
28 1202 Landahl, Tyler 11 Lancaster NY 54.97 5
29 1365 Englert, Tom 12 Msgr Farrell NY 55.11 3
30 566 Hotaling, Brett 11 Cobleskill-Richm 55.29 8
31 1164 Wilson, Leon 11 La Salle NY 55.83 3
32 1067 Cabides, Oswaldo 10 Kearny NJ 55.88 4
33 341 Garzione, Justin 12 Averill Park NY 55.98 7
34 655 Marriott, Cory 12 Colonie NY 56.10 4
35 664 Shaw, Andrew 09 Colonie NY 56.19 6
36 402 D'Antonio, Joey 10 Bish Hendricken 56.35 6
37 306 Chaykovsky, Eric 12 Austin Prep MA 56.61 10
38 1690 Klopf, Ken 12 River Dell NJ 56.79 7
39 517 Tierney, Matt 12 Chariho RI 56.97 8
40 1224 Herndon, Nate 11 Lebanon NH 57.00 7
41 1251 Gigliotti, Mark 11 Londonderry NH 57.01 5
42 647 Gray, David 10 Colonie NY 57.40 6
43 1132 Medeiros, David 11 La Salle RI 57.43 4
44 1430 Gonzales, Max 12 Nashua North NH 57.54 9
45 1750 Ribis, Brandon 09 Rush-Henrietta 57.73 8
46 2059 Mayhorn, Peter 10 Waterville ME 57.97 8
47 488 Thurnau, Jake 11 Burnt Hills NY 58.00 9
48 343 Harrington, Sean 11 Averill Park NY 58.30 10
49 1442 Romulus, Patrick 10 Nashua North NH 59.15 9
50 347 Quinones, Benji 11 Averill Park NY 59.19 9
51 1004 Samples, Deandre 11 Hauppauge NY 1:00.40 10
52 764 Baillargeon, Migue 10 Disraeli QC 1:00.60 11
53 553 Mullady, Kevin 11 Christian Bros 1:01.08 7
54 951 Kelly, Cian 12 Hanover NH 1:01.63 10
55 1435 Kehoe, Mike 12 Nashua North NH 1:02.25 8
56 945 Brooks, Owen 10 Hanover NH 1:02.60 10
57 1003 Rutley, Justin 09 Hauppauge NY 1:02.72 9
58 772 Lafrance, Maxime 10 Disraeli QC 1:03.75 11
59 1772 Miller, Zach 11 Saranac NY 1:03.96 7
60 998 Massimo, Nick 10 Hauppauge NY 1:04.13 11
61 766 Fillion, Lucas 10 Disraeli QC 1:05.15 11
62 1094 Whiting, Philip 11 Kearsarge NH 1:07.94 11
-- 494 Tzaud, Simon 11 Centaures QC DNF 8
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 1:21.20 2006 Corey Mosley, Amity Regional
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 751 Ramadan, Hany 12 Deering ME 1:23.63 1 10
2 594 Payette, William 11 Jean Mennais QC 1:24.78 1 8
3 650 Johnson, Jake 11 Colonie NY 1:25.28 1 6
4 1741 Henry, Paul 12 Rush-Henrietta 1:25.51 1 4
5 1662 Harmon, William 12 Raymond NH 1:25.78 1 2
6 1996 Busi, James 12 Timberlane NH 1:26.10 2 1
7 398 Boulanger, Jared 12 Bish Hendricken 1:26.30 1
8 1595 Lanternier, Sam 11 Pinkerton NH 1:26.49 3
9 1848 Platt, Ben 12 Souhegan NH 1:26.70 4
10 1816 Buskey, Max 12 Sharon Acad VT 1:27.00 2
11 1312 Sweeney, Chase 11 Merrimack NH 1:27.59 2
12 1596 Lynch, Ryan 12 Pinkerton NH 1:27.76 4
13 277 Saunders, Kyle 12 Alvirne NH 1:27.84 4
14 468 Braiman, Jordan 12 Burnt Hills NY 1:27.84 3
15 916 Flowers, Xavier 12 Guilderland NY 1:27.92 5
16 725 Arredondo, Julio 12 Danbury CT 1:28.11 2
17 395 Sheehan, Jonathan 12 Bishop Guertin 1:28.11 5
18 1970 Lebel, Tyler 12 Thornton Acad ME 1:28.15 4
19 1246 Charbonneau, Lukas 12 Londonderry NH 1:29.15 3
20 727 Bartley, Jonathan 11 Danbury CT 1:29.50 5
21 1946 Richardson, Kobe 12 St Johnsbury VT 1:29.80 6
22 1369 Goodwin, Sean 12 Msgr Farrell NY 1:29.92 2
23 1688 Fernandez, Justin 11 River Dell NJ 1:29.98 5
24 851 Carpenter, Dan 12 Gloucester MA 1:30.15 3
25 688 Somerville, Joey 11 Columbia NY 1:30.25 6
26 341 Garzione, Justin 12 Averill Park NY 1:30.76 8
27 1708 Ringuet, Louis-Phi 12 Riveraine QC 1:30.84 3
28 814 Knowles, Connor 12 Essex VT 1:31.34 8
29 2137 Whitehead, Nick 12 Windham NH 1:31.41 7
30 2071 Rankin, David 12 West Warwick RI 1:31.56 6
31 1639 Parsons, Quentin 12 Plymouth So MA 1:31.57 3
32 698 Sankey, Kody 12 Cumberland RI 1:32.01 4
33 662 Olander, Devin 11 Colonie NY 1:32.31 5
34 489 Vlainich, Gavin 11 Burnt Hills NY 1:32.35 8
35 1870 MacDonald, Connor 10 So Burlington VT 1:32.60 9
36 1752 Taddesse, Noah 11 Rush-Henrietta 1:32.67 6
37 721 Abreu, Leonardo 11 Danbury CT 1:32.98 6
38 1467 King, Mitch 11 Nashua South NH 1:33.08 7
39 1786 Fowler, William 12 Scarborough ME 1:33.18 2
40 1594 Iannazzi, Mark 10 Pinkerton NH 1:33.21 7
41 1955 Brunet, Christophe 12 St Thom Aquinas 1:33.54 7
42 2111 Marcoux, Devon 12 Windham CT 1:33.74 4
43 1512 Reyes, Michael 11 Niskayuna NY 1:33.97 7
44 1310 Parent, Benjamin 11 Merrimack NH 1:34.13 6
45 1625 Jabuat, Jacob 10 Plattsburgh NY 1:34.20 8
46 1403 Haenel, Justin 10 Mt Mansfield VT 1:34.35 10
47 1655 Longo, Tommy 12 Ports Christian 1:34.88 6
48 1756 Zugnoni, Josh 11 Rush-Henrietta 1:35.11 7
49 1844 Behn, Cameron 11 Souhegan NH 1:35.14 8
50 663 Prevratil, Seth 11 Colonie NY 1:35.14 7
51 685 Palumbo, Jack 10 Columbia NY 1:35.21 8
52 815 Rodrigue-Hotchkiss 11 Essex VT 1:35.27 9
53 465 Bashant, Rob 12 Burnt Hills NY 1:35.47 9
54 1291 Bate, Brody 10 Marshwood ME 1:35.83 7
55 516 Reynolds, Brennan 12 Chariho RI 1:36.02 9
56 418 Merlino, Robert 10 Bish Hendricken 1:36.76 8
57 347 Quinones, Benji 11 Averill Park NY 1:36.85 8
58 1347 George, Matt 12 Monadnock NH 1:37.84 6
59 1260 Zaino, Chris 10 Londonderry NH 1:37.85 8
60 1038 Vollack, Will 09 Huntington NY 1:38.09 8
61 377 Walsh, Patrick 12 Bishop Fenwick 1:38.55 9
62 1441 Robinson, Kenny 12 Nashua North NH 1:38.60 9
63 1938 Gibson, Isaac 11 St Johnsbury VT 1:38.72 9
64 1506 Koessler, Eric 11 Niskayuna NY 1:39.00 10
65 309 Fernandes, Jeff 10 Austin Prep MA 1:40.01 10
66 1507 Lanotte, Anthony 12 Niskayuna NY 1:40.53 10
67 1152 Graber, Tyler 10 La Salle NY 1:41.06 7
68 548 Hartman, Tyler 11 Christian Bros 1:41.18 10
69 687 Powhida, Joe 12 Columbia NY 1:41.34 9
70 1195 Helenbrook, Evan 12 Lancaster NY 1:41.37 10
71 1937 Favreau-Smith, Zac 11 St Johnsbury VT 1:41.46 9
72 1423 Adams, Sheamus 10 Nashua North NH 1:42.25 9
73 1350 Albano, Joe 10 Msgr Farrell NY 1:43.42 9
74 591 Thieu, Bryan 12 Cohoes NY 1:43.73 6
75 1373 Kettyle, Chris 11 Msgr Farrell NY 1:44.75 10
76 543 Day, Felix 10 Christian Bros 1:45.92 10
77 1001 McCray, Yurik 09 Hauppauge NY 1:46.33 10
78 918 Hickling, Najee 12 Guilderland NY 1:48.90 7
79 1428 Digregorio, Brando 11 Nashua North NH 1:50.29 10
-- 1231 Stott, Julian 10 Lebanon NH DQ 5 Cut in too soon
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 1:54.58 2000 Josh Kauke, Ridgewood (NJ) HS
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 1828 Labrèche, William 10 Shawinigan QC 2:00.83 1 10
2 493 Robertson, Kevin 11 Centaures QC 2:00.92 1 8
3 1286 Hoerner, Brett 12 Manc Memorial NH 2:01.45 1 6
4 608 Khelaf, Mohand Zin 5 Regina-Assumpta 2:01.86 1 4
5 912 Burns, Andrew 12 Guilderland NY 2:03.13 1 2
6 549 LaFleche, Kevin 11 Christian Bros 2:04.16 1 1
7 362 Moore, Willie 12 Bellows Falls VT 2:05.39 1
8 2001 Kimball, Niall 11 Timberlane NH 2:05.43 2
9 2002 Mills, Connor 12 Timberlane NH 2:05.73 2
10 605 Fournier, Antoine 6 Regina-Assumpta 2:05.86 1
11 1511 Ragone, Charlie 11 Niskayuna NY 2:05.97 2
12 640 Bower, Erick 12 Colonie NY 2:08.05 1
13 742 Reed, Trevor 10 Danbury CT 2:09.33 3
14 926 Trichilo, Paul 11 Guilderland NY 2:09.95 4
15 643 Coogan, Jon 12 Colonie NY 2:10.09 2
16 741 Pereira, Pedro 10 Danbury CT 2:10.31 3
17 1071 Garcia, Brandon 11 Kearny NJ 2:10.44 3
18 1747 Prokop, Dakota 10 Rush-Henrietta 2:10.60 4
19 539 Carnavos, Michael 11 Christian Bros 2:10.75 2
20 281 Caldwell, Myles 12 Amity CT 2:10.86 3
21 1997 Casey, Patrick 12 Timberlane NH 2:11.44 2
22 555 OBrien, Nick 12 Christian Bros 2:11.49 1
23 1390 Desrochers, Gabrie 11 Mont-Bleu QC 2:12.09 2
24 746 Velez, Anthony 10 Danbury CT 2:12.69 3
25 513 Golas, Ed 10 Chariho RI 2:12.77 3
26 652 Koniszewski, Natha 11 Colonie NY 2:13.82 3
27 1258 Schrank, Noah 11 Londonderry NH 2:13.92 2
28 1293 Pritchett, Matt 10 Marshwood ME 2:14.20 4
29 1429 Gagnon, Shane 11 Nashua North NH 2:14.25 3
30 1254 Hotter, Declan 10 Londonderry NH 2:16.42 2
31 1707 Maheu, Emile 12 Riveraine QC 2:16.63 4
32 332 Balogh, Andrew 10 Averill Park NY 2:16.66 4
33 1080 Villalta, Daniel 12 Kearny NJ 2:17.21 4
34 1253 Hamilton, Bailey 11 Londonderry NH 2:17.56 2
35 604 Boismenu-Quennevil 6 Regina-Assumpta 2:17.75 3
36 1524 Thomas, Gavin 12 No Middlesex MA 2:18.03 2
37 1515 Wells, Jamison 11 Niskayuna NY 2:18.09 3
38 1432 Inzerillo, Brian 11 Nashua North NH 2:18.25 4
39 1892 Simpson, Jed 12 So Glens Falls 2:18.33 4
40 1443 Taper, James 10 Nashua North NH 2:18.39 4
41 1888 Davies, Robert 12 So Glens Falls 2:19.01 4
42 1626 Lemieux, D'andre 12 Plattsburgh NY 2:19.12 5
43 587 Mantica, Gavin 11 Cohoes NY 2:19.24 5
44 477 Killeen, Bobby 10 Burnt Hills NY 2:19.58 5
45 1361 Dacunto, JohnCarlo 10 Msgr Farrell NY 2:19.86 4
46 474 Gobel, Luke 10 Burnt Hills NY 2:20.39 5
47 578 Biggs, Jon 12 Cohoes NY 2:20.40 5
48 1243 Thibaudeau, Michae 12 Lincoln RI 2:20.51 4
49 990 Cerro, Dakota 10 Hauppauge NY 2:20.80 5
50 1190 Dipaolo, John 12 Lancaster NY 2:22.70 4
51 342 Giddings, Brian 11 Averill Park NY 2:23.21 5
52 1278 Bascom, Thomas 10 Manc Central NH 2:23.42 5
53 2091 Moran, Tommy 10 Westport NY 2:24.33 3
54 487 Test, Jack 10 Burnt Hills NY 2:26.35 5
55 987 Bordanaro, Nico 10 Hauppauge NY 2:31.88 5
56 1348 Lafond, Anthony 10 Monadnock NH 2:31.92 5
57 1368 Gardner, Tullis 10 Msgr Farrell NY 2:34.87 5
58 1007 Wrobleski, Kevin 09 Hauppauge NY 2:37.64 5
-- 1064 Alves, Mark 11 Kearny NJ FS 2
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 2:30.51 2012 Joe Vercollone, Pembroke (MA) HS
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 1135 Placco, Jamie 12 La Salle RI 2:34.01 1 10
2 915 Feil, Jon 12 Guilderland NY 2:34.94 1 8
3 2000 Kimball, Liam 11 Timberlane NH 2:34.95 1 6
4 554 OBrien, Liam 12 Christian Bros 2:35.08 1 4
5 1204 Neumaier, Steve 11 Lancaster NY 2:35.10 1 2
6 1522 Skelly, Chris 12 No Middlesex MA 2:35.78 1 1
7 411 Ingegneri, Avery 11 Bish Hendricken 2:37.39 1
8 743 Roberts, Jake 11 Danbury CT 2:37.69 2
9 1314 Williams, Blake 12 Merrimack NH 2:37.94 2
10 1560 Lagner, Joe 12 Pembroke MA 2:39.67 2
11 986 Beglane, Nick 11 Hauppauge NY 2:39.72 1
12 1280 Cooney, Nolan 11 Manc Central NH 2:39.72 3
13 1382 Ruiz-Gomez, Julio 12 Msgr Farrell NY 2:39.95 1
14 1736 Abdurahim, Mehamed 12 Rush-Henrietta 2:40.18 1
15 1565 Savage, Isiah 11 Pembroke MA 2:40.26 2
16 737 Mullins, Cory 12 Danbury CT 2:40.26 3
17 2090 Gay, Jon 11 Westport NY 2:40.45 2
18 1591 Davis, Noah 11 Pinkerton NH 2:40.75 3
19 690 Agudelo, David 12 Cumberland RI 2:41.06 2
20 1998 DeChane, Tyler 12 Timberlane NH 2:41.84 2
21 1523 Spooner, Michael 10 No Middlesex MA 2:41.89 2
22 1520 Alfond, Chris 11 No Middlesex MA 2:42.20 2
23 287 Purcell, Brendan 12 Amity CT 2:42.46 3
24 729 Cunningham, Terrel 10 Danbury CT 2:43.37 4
25 1785 Bloom, Jacob 12 Scarborough ME 2:43.50 2
26 1375 Lauria, Joe 12 Msgr Farrell NY 2:43.76 1
27 486 Short, Jared 12 Burnt Hills NY 2:43.82 4
28 1598 Rees, Nathan 12 Pinkerton NH 2:43.82 4
29 1755 Yuhas, Ryan 12 Rush-Henrietta 2:44.49 3
30 1867 Gregoire, James 12 So Burlington VT 2:44.71 4
31 399 Cardello, Jake 11 Bish Hendricken 2:44.77 3
32 1255 Kane, Jared 11 Londonderry NH 2:44.86 4
33 407 Gauthier, Grant 12 Bish Hendricken 2:45.44 3
34 282 Cannata, Mike 11 Amity CT 2:46.49 4
35 590 Smith, Bruin 12 Cohoes NY 2:47.02 4
36 475 Grandon, Malcolm 12 Burnt Hills NY 2:47.27 4
37 1889 Jenkins, Matt 12 So Glens Falls 2:47.47 5
38 1887 Davies, Dylan 12 So Glens Falls 2:48.10 6
39 913 Capuano, Jared 11 Guilderland NY 2:48.18 5
40 1696 VanDeWeghe, Sean 12 River Dell NJ 2:49.03 2
41 485 Rousseau, Shawn 11 Burnt Hills NY 2:49.04 6
42 1832 Dolcine, Travis 11 Somerville MA 2:49.28 5
43 1706 Lescault, Samuel 10 Riveraine QC 2:49.34 6
44 547 Flowers, Michael 10 Christian Bros 2:49.85 3
45 2113 Osuba, Jesus 12 Windham CT 2:50.23 3
46 538 Buyaskas, Michael 12 Christian Bros 2:50.32 4
47 1309 Ottman, Jarrod 11 Merrimack NH 2:50.70 4
48 1623 Cota, Connor 09 Plattsburgh NY 2:50.82 7
49 304 Blake, Peter 11 Austin Prep MA 2:50.85 4
50 1127 Campagna, Alex 11 La Salle RI 2:51.58 5
51 1563 McMahon, John 11 Pembroke MA 2:51.63 5
52 1259 Wasserman, Josh 11 Londonderry NH 2:52.03 6
53 654 Lipina, Tyler 10 Colonie NY 2:52.24 5
54 1241 Ryan, Nick 12 Lincoln RI 2:52.35 6
55 639 Barber, Bryce 10 Colonie NY 2:52.45 5
56 1845 DeShazo, Stefan 12 Souhegan NH 2:52.56 6
57 1248 Dickson, Cameron 11 Londonderry NH 2:52.83 4
58 1445 Vorbach, David 09 Nashua North NH 2:52.86 4
59 1751 Swancott, Nick 12 Rush-Henrietta 2:53.04 5
60 1771 Madden, Conner 11 Saranac NY 2:53.26 5
61 1311 Rai, Hersh 12 Merrimack NH 2:53.35 4
62 1502 Canavan, Andrew 12 Niskayuna NY 2:53.60 5
63 497 Judge, Thierry 12 Champlain QC 2:53.78 5
64 816 Thomas, Martin 10 Essex VT 2:54.00 6
65 813 Hutcheon, Angus 11 Essex VT 2:54.50 7
66 660 Newton, Conor 11 Colonie NY 2:54.90 5
67 1427 Collins, Noah 11 Nashua North NH 2:55.02 5
68 1221 Downs, Brian 11 Lebanon NH 2:56.21 5
69 1440 Muise, Connor 10 Nashua North NH 2:56.87 5
70 1345 Adams, Dawson 10 Monadnock NH 2:57.09 6
71 1705 Lafond, Steve 12 Riveraine QC 2:57.20 6
72 931 Ricalton, Darren 10 HC Williams NY 2:59.07 7
73 1036 Rafuse, Mark 10 Huntington NY 2:59.37 5
74 1659 Tuttle, Dylan 12 Prospect Mt NH 2:59.39 7
75 2007 Swanney, Jacob 10 Timberlane NH 2:59.43 5
76 1349 Thompson, Carl 12 Monadnock NH 3:00.34 6
77 579 Charbonneau, Justi 10 Cohoes NY 3:00.63 6
78 580 Dion, Tyler 09 Cohoes NY 3:00.88 6
79 1353 Brancale, Alejandr 10 Msgr Farrell NY 3:00.98 7
80 1827 Héroux, Éliott 09 Shawinigan QC 3:01.28 6
81 1514 Tucker, Donnovan 09 Niskayuna NY 3:01.33 6
82 374 Loehle, Matthew 11 Bishop Fenwick 3:01.38 7
83 1835 Gauyo, Josh 11 Somerville MA 3:01.65 6
84 1510 Quinn, Joseph 09 Niskayuna NY 3:02.08 6
85 496 Ennabaoui, Nassim 12 Champlain QC 3:02.30 3
86 1030 Kemerson, Quinn 10 Huntington NY 3:02.40 7
87 348 Robert, Sean 11 Averill Park NY 3:04.16 7
88 1936 Dill, Matteo 09 St Johnsbury VT 3:04.27 7
89 1206 Skakal, Matt 09 Lancaster NY 3:04.39 7
90 1654 Longo, Jack 10 Ports Christian 3:06.63 7
91 1942 Jenson, Carlyle 11 St Johnsbury VT 3:10.58 7
92 1199 Krull, Chris 09 Lancaster NY 3:11.60 7
93 1334 Sickler, Jacob 10 Milford NH 3:15.07 7
94 1220 Bieszczad, Edward 09 Lebanon NH 3:15.49 6
95 2142 Doiron, Zach 11 Windsor VT 3:15.56 7
96 363 Tallent, Cody 10 Bellows Falls VT 3:17.04 5
97 498 St-Arnaud, Kevin 12 Champlain QC 3:19.38 6
98 1829 Poulin, Charles 09 Shawinigan QC 3:20.22 7
99 1093 Wallace, David 10 Kearsarge NH 3:22.65 7
Boys 1 Mile Run Unseeded
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1204 Neumaier, Steve 11 Lancaster NY 4:29.83 1
2 1943 Jones, Will 12 St Johnsbury VT 4:30.16 1
3 1876 Staples, Joey 12 So Burlington VT 4:36.93 1
4 480 Moeckel, Josh 12 Burnt Hills NY 4:37.19 1
5 1603 Smith, Austin 12 Pinkerton NH 4:37.26 1
6 1599 Robinson, Matt 12 Pinkerton NH 4:38.08 1
7 1511 Ragone, Charlie 11 Niskayuna NY 4:39.75 2
8 413 Kiernan, Michael 11 Bish Hendricken 4:40.43 1
9 697 Mardo, William 11 Cumberland RI 4:41.82 2
10 1561 Leonard, Korey 12 Pembroke MA 4:42.73 1
11 472 Gideon, Kevin 11 Burnt Hills NY 4:44.09 1
12 1525 Yacawych, Warren 11 Northfield VT 4:45.73 2
13 1986 Parrott, Kody 12 Ticonderoga NY 4:46.36 3
14 1200 Krull, Dave 12 Lancaster NY 4:46.40 1
15 424 Rossi, Jack 12 Bish Hendricken 4:47.27 2
16 1197 Kellerman, Zach 12 Lancaster NY 4:47.29 2
17 1241 Ryan, Nick 12 Lincoln RI 4:47.88 1
18 464 Bashant, Michael 10 Burnt Hills NY 4:48.33 2
19 1284 Whittle, Chris 11 Manc Central NH 4:48.94 2
20 1869 Le, Kevin 10 So Burlington VT 4:49.71 2
21 2087 Lombardo, Josh 10 Westbrook ME 4:49.86 1
22 1811 Vinacco, Matthew 10 Scituate RI 4:51.17 1
23 1559 Conkey, Colin 12 Pembroke MA 4:51.96 2
24 1390 Desrochers, Gabrie 11 Mont-Bleu QC 4:52.80 1
25 1638 Mahoney, Drew 10 Plymouth So MA 4:53.95 2
26 430 Wilks, Matt 11 Bish Hendricken 4:54.00 2
27 340 Foust, Josh 12 Averill Park NY 4:54.11 1
28 1071 Garcia, Brandon 11 Kearny NJ 4:54.21 3
29 645 Davis, Matt 10 Colonie NY 4:54.51 3
30 883 Brown, James 12 Greenwich NY 4:55.05 3
31 1263 Donovan, Conor 10 Lowell MA 4:56.06 2
32 538 Buyaskas, Michael 12 Christian Bros 4:56.18 2
33 1264 Galarza, Chris 09 Lowell MA 4:57.97 2
34 661 Oertel, Jacob 09 Colonie NY 5:00.18 4
35 1078 Tralez, Diego 12 Kearny NJ 5:00.20 4
36 919 Horan, Andrew 10 Guilderland NY 5:00.53 3
37 332 Balogh, Andrew 10 Averill Park NY 5:00.57 3
38 885 D'Acchille, Lucian 11 Greenwich NY 5:01.49 3
39 1223 Harriman, Raphael 10 Lebanon NH 5:01.94 3
40 1987 Romaca, Brandon 11 Ticonderoga NY 5:02.99 4
41 1145 Coughlin, Dermot 11 La Salle NY 5:03.38 4
42 1743 Kline, Brian 10 Rush-Henrietta 5:03.48 3
43 2056 Chambers, Bill 11 Waterville ME 5:05.02 3
44 1645 Glasberg, David 12 Ponaganset RI 5:05.20 4
45 343 Harrington, Sean 11 Averill Park NY 5:05.70 3
46 658 Moon, Ryan 10 Colonie NY 5:05.86 4
47 686 Patwell, Jack 10 Columbia NY 5:06.72 4
48 559 Van der Veer, Matt 10 Christian Bros 5:07.55 4
49 1266 Gibson, Nasir 09 Lowell MA 5:09.94 4
50 310 Kazmer, Andrew 09 Austin Prep MA 5:13.86 4
51 1374 Kimball, Shane 10 Msgr Farrell NY 5:14.21 2
52 1769 Kitterle, Kolby 10 Saranac NY 5:16.00 3
53 1515 Wells, Jamison 11 Niskayuna NY 5:16.35 3
54 1162 Swierzewski, Parke 10 La Salle NY 5:18.15 4
55 305 Burgholzer, Jake 12 Austin Prep MA 5:20.32 4
56 1243 Thibaudeau, Michae 12 Lincoln RI 5:22.36 3
57 1349 Thompson, Carl 12 Monadnock NH 5:22.45 3
58 540 Cassidy, Rob 10 Christian Bros 5:26.39 4
59 961 Wilson, David 09 Hanover NH 5:41.25 4
60 1163 Vanderbeck, Sebast 10 La Salle NY 5:42.78 4
Boys 1 Mile Run Seeded
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 4:11.82 2000 Tristan Colangelo, Gloucester (MA) HS
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 1138 Salisbury, Jack 11 La Salle RI 4:21.32 1 10
2 1847 Moskowitz, Eli 12 Souhegan NH 4:21.53 1 8
3 850 Neish, Randy 11 Glastonbury CT 4:22.74 1 6
4 1136 Principe Jr., Davi 10 La Salle RI 4:23.99 1 4
5 1134 Paiva, Dan 12 La Salle RI 4:24.38 1 2
6 279 Beaudette, Kyle 10 Amity CT 4:24.78 1 1
7 1244 BenSalem, Nebil 11 Lionel-Groulx QC 4:25.00 1
8 852 Crawford, Everest 12 Gloucester MA 4:25.47 1
9 695 Kaba, Abdullah 12 Cumberland RI 4:27.95 2
10 499 Vargas, Louis-Carl 12 Champlain QC 4:29.71 2
11 794 Sommer, Tommy 12 E Greenwich RI 4:31.17 2
12 1658 Symonds, Cody 12 Prospect Mt NH 4:31.79 1
13 276 Demers, Phillip 12 Alvirne NH 4:32.18 2
14 694 Haupt, James 11 Cumberland RI 4:32.89 2
15 823 Carbone, Justin 11 Exeter NH 4:32.93 1
16 1222 Fontaine, Josh 12 Lebanon NH 4:33.20 2
17 731 Fox, Ryan 12 Danbury CT 4:34.04 2
18 1871 MacDonald, Sean 12 So Burlington VT 4:34.29 2
19 1790 Tardiff, Colin 11 Scarborough ME 4:34.57 2
20 511 Carrier, Mitch 12 Chariho RI 4:34.65 1
21 2090 Gay, Jon 11 Westport NY 4:39.20 2
22 493 Robertson, Kevin 11 Centaures QC 4:39.95 1
23 273 Bellomo, Noah 10 Alvirne NH 4:40.14 2
24 724 Ansel, Ryan 12 Danbury CT 4:40.16 2
25 1589 Clark, Owen 12 Pinkerton NH 4:40.49 2
26 824 McColley, Dan 12 Exeter NH 4:43.40 2
27 1346 Elmour, James 10 Monadnock NH 4:47.17 2
Boys 2 Mile Run Unseeded
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 857 Pierce, Willy 12 Gloucester MA 9:58.02 1
2 1281 Gagnon, Abram 12 Manc Central NH 9:59.40 1
3 1872 Moran, Brandon 12 So Burlington VT 10:02.00 2
4 405 Fitzhugh, Wally Bish Hendricken 10:02.92 2
5 1669 LaCroix, Will 12 Rice Memorial VT 10:05.06 2
6 284 Kadimi, Sricharan 12 Amity CT 10:05.20 1
7 1288 Farooq, Ehsun 11 Manc West NH 10:07.51 2
8 1130 Hennessey, Connor 12 La Salle RI 10:08.31 1
9 779 Coraluzzo, Anthony 12 Dover NH 10:08.85 1
10 1265 Gendron, Christoph 11 Lowell MA 10:10.43 2
11 1878 Tuttle, Andy 12 So Burlington VT 10:12.67 2
12 283 Crane, Connor 11 Amity CT 10:12.76 1
13 1502 Canavan, Andrew 12 Niskayuna NY 10:21.07 1
14 2057 Cote, Chris 12 Waterville ME 10:21.64 1
15 1646 Greenleaf, Alan 11 Ponaganset RI 10:25.30 2
16 1815 Moore, Caleb 09 Seton Catholic 10:26.35 3
17 1035 O'Brien, Kyle 11 Huntington NY 10:27.03 2
18 1064 Alves, Mark 11 Kearny NJ 10:27.44 1
19 563 Baron, Joe 12 Cobleskill-Richm 10:28.06 2
20 1186 Bedell, Brad 11 Lancaster NY 10:28.78 2
21 2113 Osuba, Jesus 12 Windham CT 10:29.38 2
22 479 Marchetti, Jack 12 Burnt Hills NY 10:29.74 2
23 1889 Jenkins, Matt 12 So Glens Falls 10:37.39 3
24 2005 Saviano, Peter 12 Timberlane NH 10:39.59 1
25 1388 Venditti, Joe 10 Msgr Farrell NY 10:42.47 3
26 333 Carter, Jeremy 11 Averill Park NY 10:46.45 1
27 1262 Carnazzo, Michael 11 Lowell MA 10:50.91 3
28 474 Gobel, Luke 10 Burnt Hills NY 10:51.83 3
29 394 Fischer, Christoph 11 Bishop Guertin 10:52.48 1
30 514 Keefe, Kyle 10 Chariho RI 10:52.85 2
31 1345 Adams, Dawson 10 Monadnock NH 10:54.68 2
32 1514 Tucker, Donnovan 09 Niskayuna NY 10:55.26 3
33 512 Claire, Nate 12 Chariho RI 10:56.46 2
34 770 Labrecque, Philipp 12 Disraeli QC 10:59.50 1
35 1703 Forest-Richard, Vi 11 Riveraine QC 10:59.84 2
36 641 Cogan, John 11 Colonie NY 11:00.50 3
37 1362 DiGiacomo, Cole 10 Msgr Farrell NY 11:00.94 3
38 1076 Sibrel, James 12 Kearny NJ 11:02.76 3
39 1267 Rosa, Deven 09 Lowell MA 11:03.35 3
40 1379 OConnor, Dan 11 Msgr Farrell NY 11:05.45 3
41 657 McAuley, Branden 10 Colonie NY 11:06.40 2
42 556 Pilar, Kaushik 12 Christian Bros 11:09.93 3
43 1510 Quinn, Joseph 09 Niskayuna NY 11:19.26 3
44 1766 Cringle, Kaden 11 Saranac NY 11:45.28 3
45 544 Demeter, Andrew 10 Christian Bros 11:45.32 3
46 1982 Cook, John 12 Ticonderoga NY 11:54.43 3
47 648 Hilt, Patrick 12 Colonie NY 11:55.85 3
Boys 2 Mile Run Seeded
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 9:05.85 1999 Andy Powell, Oliver Ames (MA) HS
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1126 Bouthilette, Matt 11 La Salle RI 9:27.26 10
2 1597 Reddy, Jeff 11 Pinkerton NH 9:28.18 8
3 1129 Grundy, Jake 12 La Salle RI 9:30.50 6
4 696 Laverty, Sean 11 Cumberland RI 9:30.71 4
5 408 Grizzetti, Tom 12 Bish Hendricken 9:39.98 2
6 1686 Daly, Colin 11 River Dell NJ 9:40.01 1
7 1687 Daly, Will 11 River Dell NJ 9:40.62
8 422 Parlato, Dominic 11 Bish Hendricken 9:43.12
9 416 McMahon, Tom 11 Bish Hendricken 9:44.09
10 1624 Gadway, Jericho 12 Plattsburgh NY 9:47.22
11 1602 Sevilla, Nick 11 Pinkerton NH 9:47.38
12 747 Waterman, Eric 12 Danbury CT 9:48.20
13 280 Block, Harrison 11 Amity CT 9:48.95
14 1285 Clark, Davis 12 Manc Memorial NH 9:53.97
15 749 Hussein, Yahye 12 Deering ME 10:01.77
16 1593 Hanlon, Tom 11 Pinkerton NH 10:02.32
17 1391 Hoyne-Grosvenor, J 10 Montpelier VT 10:09.83
-- 1245 Champagne, Emmanue 11 Lionel-Groulx QC DNF
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 7.36 1993 Marcus Stokes, Northfield Mt. Herman
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1988 Silliman, Shawn 12 Ticonderoga NY 8.00Q 6
2 855 Marshall, Jared 12 Gloucester MA 8.05Q 3
3 1788 Madden, Griffin 11 Scarborough ME 8.13Q 8
4 1037 Tucker, Infinite 11 Huntington NY 8.14Q 2
5 1256 Ortiz, Starlin 12 Londonderry NH 8.14Q 1
6 288 Rattley, Aaron 12 Amity CT 8.25Q 4
7 778 Bolden, Isaiah 12 Dover NH 8.35Q 7
8 1641 Shortall, Andrew 11 Plymouth So MA 8.43Q 5
9 748 DeMarco, Gianpaolo 11 Deering ME 8.09q 6
10 1144 Burke, Justin 11 La Salle NY 8.16q 8
11 1668 Cunningham, Griffi 12 Rice Memorial VT 8.40q 6
12 1025 Crowell, Exayvian 11 Huntington NY 8.41q 3
13 1500 Azer, Ryan 12 Niskayuna NY 8.42q 6
14 662 Olander, Devin 11 Colonie NY 8.47q 3
15 1773 Pearsall, Noah 11 Saranac NY 8.48q 5
16 682 Escada, Alex 12 Columbia NY 8.50q 7
17 2129 Jonson, Alex 11 Windham NH 8.52 7
18 1249 Fairweather, Eric 12 Londonderry NH 8.53 5
19 925 Torres, Andres 11 Guilderland NY 8.60 2
20 1690 Klopf, Ken 12 River Dell NJ 8.65 8
21 404 Famiano, Ethan 10 Bish Hendricken 8.69 4
22 1893 Sweenor, Devon 12 So Glens Falls 8.69 5
23 417 Medici, Dan 12 Bish Hendricken 8.73 4
24 1347 George, Matt 12 Monadnock NH 8.75 7
25 1252 Guay, Trevor 11 Londonderry NH 8.77 1
26 1151 Goss, Dan 12 La Salle NY 8.79 2
27 1142 Vetter, Liam 11 La Salle RI 8.81 2
28 415 Lynch, Zach Bish Hendricken 8.82 8
29 1692 Koroglu, Alex 12 River Dell NJ 8.82 1
30 603 Bernier, Antoine 6 Regina-Assumpta 8.85 4
31 431 Wurster, Caleb 11 Bish Hendricken 8.87 3
32 649 House, Jeremiah 10 Colonie NY 8.95 7
32 2068 Drake, Evan 10 West Warwick RI 8.95 6
34 2143 Fuller, Alton 11 Windsor VT 8.96 7
35 699 Simmons, Colin 12 Cumberland RI 9.04 2
36 1836 Ozit, Odmark 12 Somerville MA 9.11 3
37 1512 Reyes, Michael 11 Niskayuna NY 9.14 4
38 1838 Vincent, Wilbens 12 Somerville MA 9.16 1
39 1079 Vidaurre, Joshua 12 Kearny NJ 9.22 4
40 651 Kehrer, Dan 11 Colonie NY 9.23 8
41 1831 Chapman, Demar 11 Somerville MA 9.23 1
42 1044 Dorval, Richard 12 Ichabod Crane NY 9.25 1
43 1469 Lewis, Terrell 10 Nashua South NH 9.27 7
44 315 Vinchesi, Scott 12 Austin Prep MA 9.34 1
45 403 Dillon, Brendan 11 Bish Hendricken 9.41 8
46 1948 Wofford, Tre 10 St Johnsbury VT 9.43 2
47 2017 Witke-Mele, Noah 09 U-32 VT 9.49 2
48 494 Tzaud, Simon 11 Centaures QC 9.59 4
49 1934 Billings, Jacob 12 St Johnsbury VT 9.65 3
50 740 Pascasio, Anthony 10 Danbury CT 9.77 4
51 1205 Nowark, Jake 11 Lancaster NY 9.97 2
52 1150 Giombetti, Liam 10 La Salle NY 9.97 8
53 1073 Martinez, Gustavo 12 Kearny NJ 10.09 7
54 1308 Ohara, Michael 11 Merrimack NH 10.16 5
55 1939 Glenshaw, Jacob 12 St Johnsbury VT 10.18 6
56 1435 Kehoe, Mike 12 Nashua North NH 10.25 3
57 1080 Villalta, Daniel 12 Kearny NJ 10.26 5
58 999 Mathieson, Chris 10 Hauppauge NY 10.53 8
59 1363 DiOrio, Richard 11 Msgr Farrell NY 10.71 1
60 1352 Andrews, Gerard 12 Msgr Farrell NY 10.78 5
61 1006 Thaler, Shaun 09 Hauppauge NY 11.01 3
62 734 Lynch, Junior 10 Danbury CT 13.45 6
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 7.36 1993 Marcus Stokes, Northfield Mt. Herman
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 1037 Tucker, Infinite 11 Huntington NY 7.70Q 1
2 855 Marshall, Jared 12 Gloucester MA 7.93Q 2
3 1788 Madden, Griffin 11 Scarborough ME 7.95Q 2
4 1988 Silliman, Shawn 12 Ticonderoga NY 7.98Q 1
5 748 DeMarco, Gianpaolo 11 Deering ME 8.01Q 1
6 288 Rattley, Aaron 12 Amity CT 8.08Q 2
7 1144 Burke, Justin 11 La Salle NY 8.12Q 2
8 1256 Ortiz, Starlin 12 Londonderry NH 8.15Q 1
9 1668 Cunningham, Griffi 12 Rice Memorial VT 8.39 2
10 682 Escada, Alex 12 Columbia NY 8.39 1
11 1773 Pearsall, Noah 11 Saranac NY 8.44 2
12 778 Bolden, Isaiah 12 Dover NH 8.45 2
13 1641 Shortall, Andrew 11 Plymouth So MA 8.46 1
14 1025 Crowell, Exayvian 11 Huntington NY 8.49 1
15 662 Olander, Devin 11 Colonie NY 8.50 2
16 1500 Azer, Ryan 12 Niskayuna NY 8.51 1
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 7.36 1993 Marcus Stokes, Northfield Mt. Herman
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 1037 Tucker, Infinite 11 Huntington NY 7.73 10
2 1788 Madden, Griffin 11 Scarborough ME 7.87 8
3 1988 Silliman, Shawn 12 Ticonderoga NY 7.94 6
4 1256 Ortiz, Starlin 12 Londonderry NH 7.99 4
5 288 Rattley, Aaron 12 Amity CT 8.05 2
6 748 DeMarco, Gianpaolo 11 Deering ME 8.12 1
7 1144 Burke, Justin 11 La Salle NY 8.17
-- 855 Marshall, Jared 12 Gloucester MA FS
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 1:32.52 2014 Cambridge Rindge & Latin (MA)
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bishop Hendricken RI 1:32.58 1 10
1) 412 Kanga, Power 12 2) 419 Moses, Lee 12
3) 423 Paye, Kwity 10 4) 428 Stravato, Nick 12
2 Londonderry NH 1:35.70 2 8
1) 1252 Guay, Trevor 11 2) 1256 Ortiz, Starlin 12
3) 1249 Fairweather, Eric 12 4) 1261 Zimolka, James 11
3 Hauppauge NY 1:36.20 2 6
1) 996 Kim, Stephen 12 2) 1008 Zimmerlich, Eric 11
3) 992 Chiofolo, Dom 11 4) 1000 McCray, Edwin 12
4 Nashua North NH 1:36.23 2 4
1) 1444 Vargas, Edward 11 2) 1439 Mena, Samuel 10
3) 1424 Baldassaro, Connor 12 4) 1434 Jenkins, Zakari 12
5 Lancaster NY 1:36.37 3 2
1) 1193 Fuller, Connor 11 2) 1194 George, Steve 12
3) 1196 Hoag, Cal 11 4) 1201 Kucewicz, Jesse 11
6 Rush-Henrietta NY 1:36.43 2 1
1) 1754 Watts, Myles 12 2) 1742 Kenney, Ryan 12
3) 1738 Campbell, Dilan 11 4) 1737 Allen, Fardan 12
7 Cheverus ME 1:36.73 1
1) 533 Trickey, Luke 11 2) 534 Wagner, Gerry 12
3) 530 Hannigan, James 12 4) 529 Dixon, Jake 12
8 Amity Regional CT 1:37.09 1
1) 285 Mohseni, Aria 11 2) 289 Whitehill, Matt 12
3) 286 Monteio, Josef 11 4) 278 Battat, Michael 11
9 Niskayuna NY 1:37.30 3
1) 1505 Harris, Xavier 12 2) 1513 Romano, Joseph 11
3) 1509 Parzych, Mateo 11 4) 1516 Wick, Jacob 12
10 La Salle Academy RI 1:37.44 1
1) 1140 Santilli, Broderick 12 2) 1131 Matarese, Vito 12
3) 1141 Vaughn, Jon 12 4) 1133 Morenzi, Cameron 11
11 Guilderland NY 1:38.12 7
1) 925 Torres, Andres 11 2) 918 Hickling, Najee 12
3) 922 Murphy, Sean 11 4) 917 Fusco, Tyler 12
12 South Burlington VT 1:39.53 6
1) 1877 Temirov, Ismail 12 2) 1874 O'Hara, Keegan 12
3) 1865 Graham, Jack 12 4) 1868 Kasupski, Caleb 12
13 Pinkerton NH 1:39.53 3
1) 1588 Buccieri, Nico 10 2) 1600 Ruimwijk, Jadyn 09
3) 1601 Scheibert, Kaycee 09 4) 1592 Goulet, Erik 12
14 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY 1:39.87 5
1) 482 O'Donnell, Johnny 11 2) 483 Perregaux, Ethan 12
3) 488 Thurnau, Jake 11 4) 478 Leveroni, Michael 11
15 Colonie NY 1:39.87 3
1) 659 Newsom, James 11 2) 665 Silverman, Eric 11
3) 642 Cole, Jeff 11 4) 667 Tran, David 11
16 Danbury CT 1:39.92 6
1) 735 McClain, Tahje 12 2) 726 Asante, Daasebre-Nano 11
3) 730 Edwards, Tumani 10 4) 736 Morrow, Mike 12
17 Austin Prep MA 1:40.00 6
1) 306 Chaykovsky, Eric 12 2) 311 Liberacki, Matt 11
3) 312 Morgan, Matt 12 4) 313 Rajaratnam, Nick 11
18 Averill Park NY 1:40.01 4
1) 334 Caruso, Vincent 12 2) 345 Lanoue, Matt 12
3) 346 Lettko, Joe 12 4) 344 Katonah, Sean 09
19 Somerville MA 1:40.23 4
1) 1834 Felix, Cidjud 10 2) 1837 Pierre, Ben 11
3) 1831 Chapman, Demar 11 4) 1836 Ozit, Odmark 12
20 Merrimack NH 1:40.27 2
1) 1306 Barry, Ryan 12 2) 1308 Ohara, Michael 11
3) 1307 Notter, Wesley 12 4) 1313 Weiser, Justin 10
21 Nashua South NH 1:41.62 7
1) 1460 Aussant, Thomas 12 2) 1470 Pacheco, Johnathan 12
3) 1469 Lewis, Terrell 10 4) 1462 Downing, Derek 09
22 La Salle Institute NY 1:42.07 4
1) 1144 Burke, Justin 11 2) 1165 Young, Amir 11
3) 1154 Jaques, Nick 11 4) 1147 Daily, Austin 12
23 Ticonderoga NY 1:42.08 4
1) 1981 Bresett, Collin 10 2) 1984 Huestis, Cody 11
3) 1988 Silliman, Shawn 12 4) 1985 Moser, Marcus 12
24 Champlain Valley Union VT 1:42.10 6
1) 508 Dugan, Jack 11 2) 507 Cory, Jeremiah 11
3) 506 Bose, Braven 10 4) 510 Tomasi, Tawn 10
25 Monsignor Farrell NY 1:42.48 5
1) 1383 Schmidt, Joe 11 2) 1363 DiOrio, Richard 11
3) 1358 Clark, Justin 11 4) 1371 Kelly, John 09
26 Huntington NY 1:42.49 1
1) 1026 Curry, Jahmik 11 2) 1023 Arias, John 11
3) 1027 Gooden-Hill, Taqwan 10 4) 1033 Murray, Kymani 11
27 Hanover NH 1:42.93 4
1) 955 Murdza, Robbie 11 2) 952 Klotz, Jonathan 12
3) 943 Alibozek, Timothy 11 4) 957 Porter, Joe 12
28 Windham NH 1:43.00 5
1) 2126 Ferguson, Ricky 12 2) 2135 Shea, Matt 11
3) 2131 Lafond, Shane 11 4) 2128 Hopkins, Donovan 09
29 St. Johnsbury Academy 1:43.02 7
1) 1940 Graciano, Andrew 12 2) 1941 Harpin, Gavin 12
3) 1948 Wofford, Tre 10 4) 1947 Smith, Brennan 12
30 Lebanon NH 1:44.27 7
1) 1227 Milliken, Ryan 10 2) 1225 King, Matthew 11
3) 1230 Roper, Marcus 09 4) 1229 Petrin, Zach 09
31 Disraeli High School QC 1:44.56 5
1) 767 Fortier, William 10 2) 765 Dupont, Marc-Antoine 09
3) 764 Baillargeon, Miguel 10 4) 768 Groleau-Dion, Viateur 8
32 St. Thomas Aquinas NH 1:48.15 6
1) 1958 Pollock, Charlie 12 2) 1956 Fortescue, John 11
3) 1957 Gould, Cameron 11 4) 1954 Begley, Ben 11
-- Dover NH DQ 3 Zone Violation
1) 780 Craft, Garrick 10 2) 778 Bolden, Isaiah 12
3) 781 McMillion, Brady 11 4) 782 Seaver, Christian 12
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 3:19.30 1979 Brockton (MA) HS
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Huntington NY 3:29.58 1 10
1) 1029 Johnson, Kyree 10 2) 1031 Leake, Lawrence 10
3) 1025 Crowell, Exayvian 11 4) 1037 Tucker, Infinite 11
2 Danbury CT 3:31.76 1 8
1) 732 Gomez-Duplessis, Jordon 12 2) 728 Clarke, Devonte 11
3) 723 Andrew, Mathew 12 4) 727 Bartley, Jonathan 11
3 La Salle Academy RI 3:36.31 2 6
1) 1143 Woodbury, Jesse 12 2) 1135 Placco, Jamie 12
3) 1139 Salsbury, Jack 11 4) 1137 Rotsart, Cameron 12
4 Deering ME 3:36.99 2 4
1) 748 DeMarco, Gianpaolo 11 2) 749 Hussein, Yahye 12
3) 750 Mathew, David 11 4) 751 Ramadan, Hany 12
5 Bishop Hendricken RI 3:37.43 2 2
1) 429 Swift, Joe 11 2) 397 Antone, Harry 09
3) 425 Rousseau, Kurt 10 4) 423 Paye, Kwity 10
6 Cohoes NY 3:37.75 2 1
1) 585 Hake, Jason 12 2) 583 Ernst, Nick 12
3) 590 Smith, Bruin 12 4) 588 McKnight, John 11
7 La Salle Institute NY 3:39.93 1
1) 1151 Goss, Dan 12 2) 1164 Wilson, Leon 11
3) 1149 Eveleth, Brock 12 4) 1156 Nimako, Dillon 12
8 Merrimack NH 3:40.19 1
1) 1312 Sweeney, Chase 11 2) 1309 Ottman, Jarrod 11
3) 1310 Parent, Benjamin 11 4) 1314 Williams, Blake 12
9 Pinkerton NH 3:41.00 4
1) 1598 Rees, Nathan 12 2) 1596 Lynch, Ryan 12
3) 1595 Lanternier, Sam 11 4) 1591 Davis, Noah 11
10 Souhegan NH 3:41.53 3
1) 1844 Behn, Cameron 11 2) 1848 Platt, Ben 12
3) 1845 DeShazo, Stefan 12 4) 1847 Moskowitz, Eli 12
11 South Burlington VT 3:42.96 3
1) 1875 Quinlan, Declan 12 2) 1874 O'Hara, Keegan 12
3) 1877 Temirov, Ismail 12 4) 1865 Graham, Jack 12
12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY 3:42.98 3
1) 475 Grandon, Malcolm 12 2) 485 Rousseau, Shawn 11
3) 489 Vlainich, Gavin 11 4) 468 Braiman, Jordan 12
13 Bishop Fenwick MA 3:44.07 4
1) 372 Blanchard, John 12 2) 375 Mirra, Cameron 11
3) 373 Carlson, Shawn 10 4) 376 Rivers, Mitch 11
14 Niskayuna NY 3:46.16 5
1) 1512 Reyes, Michael 11 2) 1500 Azer, Ryan 12
3) 1504 Chrisey, Kevin 12 4) 1507 Lanotte, Anthony 12
15 Colonie NY 3:48.33 4
1) 640 Bower, Erick 12 2) 655 Marriott, Cory 12
3) 652 Koniszewski, Nathan 11 4) 666 Tonic, Paul 10
16 Rush-Henrietta NY 3:51.03 2
1) 1744 Majeski, Zach 11 2) 1746 Muoio, AJ 11
3) 1752 Taddesse, Noah 11 4) 1747 Prokop, Dakota 10
17 Milford NH 3:51.37 4
1) 1329 Baerenrodt, Eric 12 2) 1336 Wiig, Caleb 10
3) 1335 Tamulonis, Tim 11 4) 1333 Ricca, Jake 11
18 Lancaster NY 3:52.88 4
1) 1189 Compo, Tyler 11 2) 1202 Landahl, Tyler 11
3) 1198 Koch, Kyle 11 4) 1205 Nowark, Jake 11
19 Nashua South NH 3:56.43 3
1) 1470 Pacheco, Johnathan 12 2) 1467 King, Mitch 11
3) 1466 Karnane, Nikhil 11 4) 1468 Lessard, Thomas 12
20 Nashua North NH 3:56.76 3
1) 1430 Gonzales, Max 12 2) 1436 Kert, Morley 12
3) 1442 Romulus, Patrick 10 4) 1433 Jenkins, Randell 09
21 Hauppauge NY 3:58.86 1
1) 991 Chin, Gary 10 2) 994 Flynn, Dylan 10
3) 1002 O'Halleran, Tony 12 4) 985 Bazan-Bergamino, Ronaldo 12
22 Monsignor Farrell NY 4:00.89 5
1) 1359 Clarke, Scott 12 2) 1381 Rubano, Chris 09
3) 1355 Capograsso, Frank 09 4) 1357 Cicero, Troy 12
23 Hanover NH 4:06.81 5
1) 945 Brooks, Owen 10 2) 960 Wallace, John 12
3) 951 Kelly, Cian 12 4) 952 Klotz, Jonathan 12
24 Disraeli High School QC 4:10.17 5
1) 773 Rivard, Daniel 10 2) 772 Lafrance, Maxime 10
3) 766 Fillion, Lucas 10 4) 770 Labrecque, Philippe 12
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 7:56.80 1986 Cardinal Ledger (MA) HS
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 La Salle Academy RI 8:16.50 1 10
1) 1126 Bouthilette, Matt 11 2) 1136 Principe Jr., David 10
3) 1129 Grundy, Jake 12 4) 1134 Paiva, Dan 12
2 Bishop Hendricken RI 8:17.80 1 8
1) 398 Boulanger, Jared 12 2) 411 Ingegneri, Avery 11
3) 407 Gauthier, Grant 12 4) 409 Hagerty, Patrick 12
3 South Burlington VT 8:22.37 2 6
1) 1867 Gregoire, James 12 2) 1876 Staples, Joey 12
3) 1872 Moran, Brandon 12 4) 1871 MacDonald, Sean 12
4 Rush-Henrietta NY 8:22.59 1 4
1) 1736 Abdurahim, Mehamed 12 2) 1755 Yuhas, Ryan 12
3) 1741 Henry, Paul 12 4) 1739 George, Brandon 10
5 Lancaster NY 8:28.85 2 2
1) 1186 Bedell, Brad 11 2) 1200 Krull, Dave 12
3) 1197 Kellerman, Zach 12 4) 1204 Neumaier, Steve 11
6 Guilderland NY 8:33.88 1 1
1) 914 Feil, John 12 2) 912 Burns, Andrew 12
3) 916 Flowers, Xavier 12 4) 926 Trichilo, Paul 11
7 Hauppauge NY 8:35.33 1
1) 988 Browne, Geoffrey 12 2) 984 Armstrong, Cullen 10
3) 1005 Shea, jake 12 4) 986 Beglane, Nick 11
8 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY 8:36.24 2
1) 472 Gideon, Kevin 11 2) 464 Bashant, Michael 10
3) 479 Marchetti, Jack 12 4) 480 Moeckel, Josh 12
9 Danbury CT 8:46.75 1
1) 722 Adamski, Jack 11 2) 729 Cunningham, Terrell 10
3) 743 Roberts, Jake 11 4) 737 Mullins, Cory 12
10 Plattsburgh NY 8:48.69 2
1) 1622 Bruce, Damian 11 2) 1625 Jabuat, Jacob 10
3) 1623 Cota, Connor 09 4) 1624 Gadway, Jericho 12
11 Westbrook ME 8:48.99 2
1) 2089 Richards, Josh 11 2) 2088 Phelps, James 12
3) 2085 Childs, Nick 11 4) 2087 Lombardo, Josh 10
12 Averill Park NY 8:51.58 1
1) 333 Carter, Jeremy 11 2) 340 Foust, Josh 12
3) 341 Garzione, Justin 12 4) 343 Harrington, Sean 11
13 Manchester Central NH 8:53.43 1
1) 1284 Whittle, Chris 11 2) 1281 Gagnon, Abram 12
3) 1279 Bolduc, Jared 11 4) 1280 Cooney, Nolan 11
14 Colonie NY 8:55.59 2
1) 643 Coogan, Jon 12 2) 660 Newton, Conor 11
3) 663 Prevratil, Seth 11 4) 645 Davis, Matt 10
15 Londonderry NH 8:56.07 1
1) 1255 Kane, Jared 11 2) 1248 Dickson, Cameron 11
3) 1260 Zaino, Chris 10 4) 1259 Wasserman, Josh 11
16 Lebanon NH 9:00.32 2
1) 1221 Downs, Brian 11 2) 1223 Harriman, Raphael 10
3) 1231 Stott, Julian 10 4) 1222 Fontaine, Josh 12
17 Monadnock NH 9:02.59 2
1) 1349 Thompson, Carl 12 2) 1345 Adams, Dawson 10
3) 1347 George, Matt 12 4) 1346 Elmour, James 10
18 St. Johnsbury Academy 9:05.04 3
1) 1943 Jones, Will 12 2) 1936 Dill, Matteo 09
3) 1937 Favreau-Smith, Zac 11 4) 1946 Richardson, Kobe 12
19 Windham NH 9:07.28 3
1) 2134 Sawyer, Spenser 09 2) 2133 Riese, Jacob 09
3) 2130 Khoury, Nick 12 4) 2127 Gustafson, Jim 12
20 Columbia NY 9:07.41 3
1) 689 Walkley, Will 11 2) 686 Patwell, Jack 10
3) 685 Palumbo, Jack 10 4) 688 Somerville, Joey 11
21 Nashua North NH 9:08.48 2
1) 1427 Collins, Noah 11 2) 1429 Gagnon, Shane 11
3) 1440 Muise, Connor 10 4) 1445 Vorbach, David 09
22 Whitman-Hanson MA 9:17.84 3
1) 2108 Ryan, Jack 09 2) 2105 Brett, Patrick 12
3) 2107 Muscosco, Lucas 10 4) 2106 Keenan, Jason 11
23 Milford NH 9:28.17 3
1) 1335 Tamulonis, Tim 11 2) 1336 Wiig, Caleb 10
3) 1334 Sickler, Jacob 10 4) 1333 Ricca, Jake 11
24 Huntington NY 9:30.23 2
1) 1036 Rafuse, Mark 10 2) 1035 O'Brien, Kyle 11
3) 1030 Kemerson, Quinn 10 4) 1038 Vollack, Will 09
25 La Salle Institute NY 9:37.32 3
1) 1145 Coughlin, Dermot 11 2) 1162 Swierzewski, Parker 10
3) 1161 Swierzewski, Logan 11 4) 1151 Goss, Dan 12
26 Nashua South NH 9:37.88 3
1) 1465 Hawkins, Corey 10 2) 1474 Schoolcraft, Joshua 10
3) 1467 King, Mitch 11 4) 1468 Lessard, Thomas 12
27 Monsignor Farrell NY 9:56.08 3
1) 1377 McCole, Killian 09 2) 1370 Harden, Peter 09
3) 1354 Bufalini, Anthony 09 4) 1378 McGovern, Jack 09
28 Raymond NH 9:59.78 3
1) 1663 Mercier, Thomas 12 2) 1665 Smith, Nicholas 12
3) 1661 Corriveau, Colton 10 4) 1664 Parenteau, Jacob 11
29 Hanover NH 10:01.44 3
1) 953 MacCormick, Luke 12 2) 946 Cryans, Connor 12
3) 948 Helble, Marcus 10 4) 950 Kane, Raj 12
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 3:35.64 2007 Merrimack (NH) HS
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Gloucester MA 3:40.31 1 10
1) 854 Hogan, Jebediah 11 2) 855 Marshall, Jared 12
3) 851 Carpenter, Dan 12 4) 852 Crawford, Everest 12
2 Colonie NY 3:40.56 2 8
1) 659 Newsom, James 11 2) 662 Olander, Devin 11
3) 640 Bower, Erick 12 4) 650 Johnson, Jake 11
3 Hauppauge NY 3:41.63 2 6
1) 996 Kim, Stephen 12 2) 1000 McCray, Edwin 12
3) 988 Browne, Geoffrey 12 4) 986 Beglane, Nick 11
4 Rush-Henrietta NY 3:42.41 1 4
1) 1754 Watts, Myles 12 2) 1742 Kenney, Ryan 12
3) 1738 Campbell, Dilan 11 4) 1741 Henry, Paul 12
5 Amity Regional CT 3:42.61 1 2
1) 288 Rattley, Aaron 12 2) 286 Monteio, Josef 11
3) 285 Mohseni, Aria 11 4) 279 Beaudette, Kyle 10
6 Bishop Hendricken RI 3:43.92 2 1
1) 412 Kanga, Power 12 2) 419 Moses, Lee 12
3) 423 Paye, Kwity 10 4) 398 Boulanger, Jared 12
7 Pembroke MA 3:44.50 2
1) 1567 Smith, Aiden 12 2) 1569 Vasconcellos, Davis 12
3) 1558 Bryant, Tyler 11 4) 1560 Lagner, Joe 12
8 Christian Brothers Albany NY 3:44.82 2
1) 546 Dickenson, Justin 12 2) 545 DeNicola, Nick 10
3) 536 Avery, James 12 4) 554 OBrien, Liam 12
9 La Salle Academy RI 3:47.34 4
1) 1133 Morenzi, Cameron 11 2) 1128 Coleman, Sam 10
3) 1137 Rotsart, Cameron 12 4) 1135 Placco, Jamie 12
10 Wakefield MA 3:48.28 3
1) 2019 Chi, Eric 11 2) 2028 Russo, Kevin 11
3) 2029 Yasi, Cameron 12 4) 2027 Rodgers, Alec 11
11 Schuylerville NY 3:51.14 4
1) 1802 Comer, Max 12 2) 1804 Luhmann, Ian 10
3) 1809 Velders, Taran 11 4) 1801 Brown, Casey 12
12 Saranac Central NY 3:52.57 4
1) 1768 Goodman, Caiden 12 2) 1773 Pearsall, Noah 11
3) 1765 Church, Hunter 12 4) 1770 Liechty, Justin 12
13 Guilderland NY 3:53.64 4
1) 917 Fusco, Tyler 12 2) 910 Alrifai, Omar 12
3) 922 Murphy, Sean 11 4) 926 Trichilo, Paul 11
14 La Salle Institute NY 3:53.96 3
1) 1149 Eveleth, Brock 12 2) 1164 Wilson, Leon 11
3) 1151 Goss, Dan 12 4) 1156 Nimako, Dillon 12
15 Merrimack NH 3:54.22 1
1) 1306 Barry, Ryan 12 2) 1308 Ohara, Michael 11
3) 1312 Sweeney, Chase 11 4) 1314 Williams, Blake 12
16 River Dell NJ 3:54.84 3
1) 1685 Connolly, Dylan 11 2) 1694 Murrell, Aidan 11
3) 1698 Weiss, Ryan 12 4) 1696 VanDeWeghe, Sean 12
17 West Warwick RI 3:55.17 4
1) 2070 Handfield, Nick 12 2) 2072 Williamson, Avery 11
3) 2068 Drake, Evan 10 4) 2071 Rankin, David 12
18 Monsignor Farrell NY 3:55.82 1
1) 1376 Lunarola, Andrew 12 2) 1380 O'Donnell, Chris 12
3) 1365 Englert, Tom 12 4) 1366 Freeman, Brandon 12
19 Austin Prep MA 3:56.30 3
1) 307 Connolly, Joe 12 2) 315 Vinchesi, Scott 12
3) 311 Liberacki, Matt 11 4) 304 Blake, Peter 11
20 Columbia NY 3:57.50 5
1) 683 Harris, Jevon 12 2) 682 Escada, Alex 12
3) 685 Palumbo, Jack 10 4) 688 Somerville, Joey 11
21 Cumberland RI 3:57.51 5
1) 691 Craven, Chase 11 2) 699 Simmons, Colin 12
3) 692 Feng, Matt 12 4) 693 Fownes, Matt 12
22 Disraeli High School QC 4:02.22 5
1) 769 Jérémy, Croteau-Daigle 12 2) 767 Fortier, William 10
3) 765 Dupont, Marc-Antoine 09 4) 770 Labrecque, Philippe 12
23 Averill Park NY 4:09.27 5
1) 346 Lettko, Joe 12 2) 335 Cetrino, Robert 11
3) 334 Caruso, Vincent 12 4) 348 Robert, Sean 11
24 Plymouth South MA 4:10.66 3
1) 1640 Rooney, Jared 12 2) 1641 Shortall, Andrew 11
3) 1639 Parsons, Quentin 12 4) 1638 Mahoney, Drew 10
25 St. Johnsbury Academy 4:12.59 6
1) 1939 Glenshaw, Jacob 12 2) 1938 Gibson, Isaac 11
3) 1934 Billings, Jacob 12 4) 1936 Dill, Matteo 09
26 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY 4:14.15 6
1) 470 Breton, Andy 11 2) 488 Thurnau, Jake 11
3) 465 Bashant, Rob 12 4) 477 Killeen, Bobby 10
27 Greenwich NY 4:16.49 5
1) 890 Smith, Mike 10 2) 887 Lutz, Seth 10
3) 888 Montague, Lorne 12 4) 893 Steindl, Riley 12
28 Lebanon NH 4:20.02 6
1) 1226 Merchant, Will 12 2) 1229 Petrin, Zach 09
3) 1224 Herndon, Nate 11 4) 1220 Bieszczad, Edward 09
-- Lancaster NY DNF 6
1) 1189 Compo, Tyler 11 2) 1203 Licata, Evan 11
3) 1191 Emerson, Dan 12 4) 1206 Skakal, Matt 09
Boys Distance Medley
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 10:20.77 2007 Xaverian (MA) HS
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 La Salle Academy RI 10:35.67 1 10
1) 1136 Principe Jr., David 10 2) 1143 Woodbury, Jesse 12
3) 1138 Salisbury, Jack 11 4) 1126 Bouthilette, Matt 11
2 River Dell NJ 10:37.38 1 8
1) 1686 Daly, Colin 11 2) 1693 Meyer, Justin 12
3) 1691 Klopf, Rob 12 4) 1687 Daly, Will 11
3 Cumberland RI 10:42.08 1 6
1) 694 Haupt, James 11 2) 698 Sankey, Kody 12
3) 690 Agudelo, David 12 4) 695 Kaba, Abdullah 12
4 Port Jefferson NY 10:47.85 1 4
1) 1650 Julich, Justin 11 2) 1652 Mohacsi, Alden 12
3) 1653 Witrock, William 11 4) 1649 Burke, James 12
5 Souhegan NH 10:53.32 1 2
1) 1848 Platt, Ben 12 2) 1845 DeShazo, Stefan 12
3) 1844 Behn, Cameron 11 4) 1847 Moskowitz, Eli 12
6 Bishop Hendricken RI 10:54.15 1 1
1) 411 Ingegneri, Avery 11 2) 429 Swift, Joe 11
3) 409 Hagerty, Patrick 12 4) 408 Grizzetti, Tom 12
7 Wakefield MA 10:55.38 1
1) 2026 Roberto, Adam 10 2) 2023 Hurton, Joseph 12
3) 2021 Gallagher, Jackson 12 4) 2025 Ritchie, Ian 12
8 Monsignor Farrell NY 10:59.05 1
1) 1382 Ruiz-Gomez, Julio 12 2) 1364 Dray, Kevin 12
3) 1375 Lauria, Joe 12 4) 1369 Goodwin, Sean 12
9 Amity Regional CT 11:06.21 1
1) 287 Purcell, Brendan 12 2) 289 Whitehill, Matt 12
3) 282 Cannata, Mike 11 4) 280 Block, Harrison 11
10 Guilderland NY 11:10.25 2
1) 912 Burns, Andrew 12 2) 916 Flowers, Xavier 12
3) 913 Capuano, Jared 11 4) 914 Feil, John 12
11 Christian Brothers Albany NY 11:28.21 1
1) 547 Flowers, Michael 10 2) 558 Scaringe, Dustin 12
3) 555 OBrien, Nick 12 4) 549 LaFleche, Kevin 11
12 Colonie NY 11:29.23 2
1) 639 Barber, Bryce 10 2) 649 House, Jeremiah 10
3) 647 Gray, David 10 4) 654 Lipina, Tyler 10
13 Chariho RI 11:30.14 1
1) 515 Kim, Jung 12 2) 517 Tierney, Matt 12
3) 513 Golas, Ed 10 4) 511 Carrier, Mitch 12
14 St. Johnsbury Academy 11:48.25 2
1) 1946 Richardson, Kobe 12 2) 1934 Billings, Jacob 12
3) 1943 Jones, Will 12 4) 1938 Gibson, Isaac 11
15 South Glens Falls NY 11:54.19 2
1) 1888 Davies, Robert 12 2) 1887 Davies, Dylan 12
3) 1891 Salazar, Nate 12 4) 1892 Simpson, Jed 12
16 Merrimack NH 11:59.02 1
1) 1311 Rai, Hersh 12 2) 1309 Ottman, Jarrod 11
3) 1313 Weiser, Justin 10 4) 1310 Parent, Benjamin 11
17 Rush-Henrietta NY 12:03.28 2
1) 1751 Swancott, Nick 12 2) 1746 Muoio, AJ 11
3) 1752 Taddesse, Noah 11 4) 1739 George, Brandon 10
18 Windham NH 12:07.66 2
1) 2130 Khoury, Nick 12 2) 2137 Whitehead, Nick 12
3) 2133 Riese, Jacob 09 4) 2134 Sawyer, Spenser 09
19 Hauppauge NY 12:16.61 1
1) 984 Armstrong, Cullen 10 2) 999 Mathieson, Chris 10
3) 994 Flynn, Dylan 10 4) 1005 Shea, jake 12
20 Schuylerville NY 12:16.88 2
1) 1807 Palmer, Matt 09 2) 1804 Luhmann, Ian 10
3) 1808 Parillo, Brenden 11 4) 1803 Jones, Devante 10
21 Greenwich NY 12:18.96 2
1) 883 Brown, James 12 2) 890 Smith, Mike 10
3) 881 Abernathy, Connor 10 4) 885 D'Acchille, Lucian 11
22 Saranac Central NY 12:19.08 2
1) 1771 Madden, Conner 11 2) 1772 Miller, Zach 11
3) 1766 Cringle, Kaden 11 4) 1769 Kitterle, Kolby 10
23 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY 12:19.73 2
1) 473 Gillooley, Aidan 8 2) 471 Crowder, Josh 8
3) 469 Brennan, Evan 8 4) 466 Berg, Tyler 8
24 Lancaster NY 12:35.84 2
1) 1190 Dipaolo, John 12 2) 1188 Bobeck, Kyle 10
3) 1195 Helenbrook, Evan 12 4) 1199 Krull, Chris 09
25 Austin Prep MA 13:46.95 2
1) 310 Kazmer, Andrew 09 2) 313 Rajaratnam, Nick 11
3) 309 Fernandes, Jeff 10 4) 305 Burgholzer, Jake 12
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 7-02 1981 Greg Gonsalves, Falmouth (MA) HS
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 270 St-Hilaire, Philip 12 Ahuntsic QC 6-10.00 2.08m 10
2 1256 Ortiz, Starlin 12 Londonderry NH 6-06.00 1.98m 8
3 1737 Allen, Fardan 12 Rush-Henrietta 6-04.00 1.93m 6
4 1830 Baptista, Joao 12 Somerville MA 6-02.00 1.87m 3
4 420 Murphy, Ben 12 Bish Hendricken 6-02.00 1.87m 3
6 531 Schott, Jacob 12 Cheverus ME J6-02.00 1.87m 1
7 1028 Jean-Baptiste, Son 12 Huntington NY 6-00.00 1.82m
7 736 Morrow, Mike 12 Danbury CT 6-00.00 1.82m
9 307 Connolly, Joe 12 Austin Prep MA 5-10.00 1.77m
9 1893 Sweenor, Devon 12 So Glens Falls 5-10.00 1.77m
9 1744 Majeski, Zach 11 Rush-Henrietta 5-10.00 1.77m
9 418 Merlino, Robert 10 Bish Hendricken 5-10.00 1.77m
9 2099 Voigt, Timmy 12 White Mtns NH 5-10.00 1.77m
9 2098 Roy, Derek 12 White Mtns NH 5-10.00 1.77m
15 1592 Goulet, Erik 12 Pinkerton NH 5-08.00 1.72m
15 730 Edwards, Tumani 10 Danbury CT 5-08.00 1.72m
15 2004 Ross, Connor 09 Timberlane NH 5-08.00 1.72m
15 1770 Liechty, Justin 12 Saranac NY 5-08.00 1.72m
15 682 Escada, Alex 12 Columbia NY 5-08.00 1.72m
15 1460 Aussant, Thomas 12 Nashua South NH 5-08.00 1.72m
15 431 Wurster, Caleb 11 Bish Hendricken 5-08.00 1.72m
15 565 Holmes, Jacob 12 Cobleskill-Richm 5-08.00 1.72m
-- 1935 Boardman, Robert 12 St Johnsbury VT NH
-- 924 Skipper, Clarence 11 Guilderland NY NH
-- 1142 Vetter, Liam 11 La Salle RI NH
-- 1239 Esenov, Dariy 11 Lincoln RI NH
-- 1959 Emerson, Sam 12 Thetford Acad VT NH
-- 1141 Vaughn, Jon 12 La Salle RI NH
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 16-00 2008 David Slovinski, Brunswick (ME) HS
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 2109 Fogarasi, Joseph 12 Windham CT 15-00.00 4.57m 10
2 744 Roberts, Leland 12 Danbury CT 14-06.00 4.41m 8
3 1789 Rusak, Sam 10 Scarborough ME J14-06.00 4.41m 6
4 490 Palmisano, Kevin Canandaigua NY 14-00.00 4.26m 4
5 495 Burton, Samuel 12 Centennial QC 13-06.00 4.11m 2
6 1689 Glans, Willem 12 River Dell NJ J13-06.00 4.11m 1
7 1268 Brown, Jack 12 Lyndon VT 13-00.00 3.96m
8 353 Cavanagh, Jonathan 12 Barrington RI 12-06.00 3.81m
9 865 Heggarty, Peter 11 Gorham ME J12-06.00 3.81m
10 1356 Caridad, Pat 11 Msgr Farrell NY J12-06.00 3.81m
11 1400 McCracken, Andrew 12 Mt Ararat ME 12-00.00 3.65m
11 1473 Plourde, Tyler 11 Nashua South NH 12-00.00 3.65m
11 468 Braiman, Jordan 12 Burnt Hills NY 12-00.00 3.65m
14 1389 Vigilante, Joe 10 Msgr Farrell NY 11-06.00 3.50m
14 1436 Kert, Morley 12 Nashua North NH 11-06.00 3.50m
16 1466 Karnane, Nikhil 11 Nashua South NH 11-00.00 3.35m
16 1587 Backels, Isaiah 12 Pinkerton NH 11-00.00 3.35m
18 921 Martin, Scott 12 Guilderland NY 10-06.00 3.20m
18 1643 Duhaime, Ben 12 Ponaganset RI 10-06.00 3.20m
-- 1046 Secovnie, Justin 12 Ichabod Crane NY NH
-- 739 Partenio, Christia 12 Danbury CT NH
-- 1351 Ammirati, Luke 12 Msgr Farrell NY NH
-- 1335 Tamulonis, Tim 11 Milford NH NH
Boys Long Jump Seeded
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 23-08.75 2013 Stevens Dorcelus, Edouard Montpeti
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 419 Moses, Lee 12 Bish Hendricken 23-00.50 7.02m 10
2 607 Jesse, Thibodeau 11 Regina-Assumpta 22-10.25 6.96m 8
3 1868 Kasupski, Caleb 12 So Burlington VT 22-04.00 6.80m 6
4 1569 Vasconcellos, Davi 12 Pembroke MA 21-05.50 6.54m 4
5 1037 Tucker, Infinite 11 Huntington NY 21-04.50 6.51m 2
6 1208 Valley, Jake 11 Lancaster NY 21-02.25 6.45m 1
7 1029 Johnson, Kyree 10 Huntington NY 20-08.00 6.29m
8 1894 Cuesta, Michael 12 So Portland ME 20-05.00 6.22m
9 278 Battat, Michael 11 Amity CT 20-00.50 6.10m
10 606 Gagne, Vincent 11 Regina-Assumpta 20-00.00 6.09m
11 288 Rattley, Aaron 12 Amity CT 19-10.25 6.05m
12 1045 Leonard, Austin 11 Ichabod Crane NY 19-08.50 6.00m
13 1972 Smith, Dylan 12 Thornton Acad ME 19-07.50 5.98m
14 1768 Goodman, Caiden 12 Saranac NY 19-05.75 5.93m
15 494 Tzaud, Simon 11 Centaures QC 19-03.00 5.86m
16 2072 Williamson, Avery 11 West Warwick RI 19-02.00 5.84m
17 866 Wiegand, Peyton 12 Gorham ME 19-01.25 5.82m
18 345 Lanoue, Matt 12 Averill Park NY 19-01.00 5.81m
19 423 Paye, Kwity 10 Bish Hendricken 18-11.50 5.77m
20 1967 Arnold, Alex 11 Thornton Acad ME 18-09.25 5.72m
21 659 Newsom, James 11 Colonie NY 18-08.50 5.70m
21 1141 Vaughn, Jon 12 La Salle RI 18-08.50 5.70m
23 1521 Dotson, Anton 11 No Middlesex MA 18-05.50 5.62m
24 1444 Vargas, Edward 11 Nashua North NH 17-11.25 5.46m
25 1425 Buckmire, Jordan 10 Nashua North NH 17-03.75 5.27m
26 482 O'Donnell, Johnny 11 Burnt Hills NY 17-00.00 5.18m
Boys Long Jump Unseeded
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1226 Merchant, Will 12 Lebanon NH 19-05.50 5.93m
2 1657 Taylor, Peter 12 Ports Christian 18-09.75 5.73m
3 1312 Sweeney, Chase 11 Merrimack NH 18-05.75 5.63m
4 662 Olander, Devin 11 Colonie NY 18-02.50 5.54m
5 1513 Romano, Joseph 11 Niskayuna NY 18-02.00 5.53m
6 1744 Majeski, Zach 11 Rush-Henrietta 18-01.00 5.51m
7 1075 Rozzelle, Michael 11 Kearny NJ 17-11.50 5.47m
8 478 Leveroni, Michael 11 Burnt Hills NY 17-10.50 5.44m
9 681 Coonradt, Zach 12 Columbia NY 17-08.25 5.39m
9 2070 Handfield, Nick 12 West Warwick RI 17-08.25 5.39m
11 1748 Rao, Talha 12 Rush-Henrietta 17-07.00 5.35m
12 1144 Burke, Justin 11 La Salle NY 17-04.50 5.29m
13 565 Holmes, Jacob 12 Cobleskill-Richm 17-03.75 5.27m
13 1387 Valensi, Jake 09 Msgr Farrell NY 17-03.75 5.27m
15 1081 Yamba, Jc 12 Kearny NJ 17-02.75 5.25m
16 923 Pengu, Arjol 12 Guilderland NY 17-02.50 5.24m
17 1506 Koessler, Eric 11 Niskayuna NY 16-06.75 5.04m
18 1940 Graciano, Andrew 12 St Johnsbury VT 16-06.00 5.02m
19 1745 McDonald, Gavin 11 Rush-Henrietta 16-04.00 4.97m
20 988 Browne, Geoffrey 12 Hauppauge NY 16-02.75 4.94m
21 552 Mance, Colin 8 Christian Bros 16-00.50 4.88m
22 765 Dupont, Marc-Antoi 09 Disraeli QC 15-11.00 4.85m
23 1147 Daily, Austin 12 La Salle NY 15-09.00 4.80m
24 551 Lewis, Nick 11 Christian Bros 15-06.75 4.74m
25 550 Lauria, Joe 11 Christian Bros 15-04.75 4.69m
26 890 Smith, Mike 10 Greenwich NY 14-11.50 4.55m
27 768 Groleau-Dion, Viat 8 Disraeli QC 14-05.50 4.40m
28 891 Smith, Zack 11 Greenwich NY 13-11.25 4.24m
29 881 Abernathy, Connor 10 Greenwich NY 12-09.00 3.88m
-- 764 Baillargeon, Migue 10 Disraeli QC FOUL
-- 667 Tran, David 11 Colonie NY FOUL
-- 1817 Tabula Masago, Fre 11 Sharon Acad VT FOUL
Boys Triple Jump Seeded
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 49-10.50 2001 Stephane Richard, St Laurent (QUE) HS
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 492 Nyemeck, Ivan Cardinal-Roy QC 47-11.50 14.61m 10
2 1894 Cuesta, Michael 12 So Portland ME 44-04.00 13.51m 8
3 1836 Ozit, Odmark 12 Somerville MA 43-10.25 13.36m 6
4 924 Skipper, Clarence 11 Guilderland NY 43-01.00 13.13m 4
5 1753 Tripp, Trevon 11 Rush-Henrietta 41-11.25 12.78m 2
6 531 Schott, Jacob 12 Cheverus ME 41-10.00 12.75m 1
7 1592 Goulet, Erik 12 Pinkerton NH 40-10.00 12.44m
8 1045 Leonard, Austin 11 Ichabod Crane NY 40-07.00 12.36m
9 1500 Azer, Ryan 12 Niskayuna NY 40-04.75 12.31m
10 1025 Crowell, Exayvian 11 Huntington NY 39-09.25 12.12m
11 667 Tran, David 11 Colonie NY 39-07.25 12.07m
12 1225 King, Matthew 11 Lebanon NH 39-03.75 11.98m
13 1657 Taylor, Peter 12 Ports Christian 38-11.75 11.88m
14 1641 Shortall, Andrew 11 Plymouth So MA 38-08.00 11.78m
15 1767 Fink, Mitch 11 Saranac NY 38-06.50 11.74m
16 1196 Hoag, Cal 11 Lancaster NY 38-05.00 11.70m
17 315 Vinchesi, Scott 12 Austin Prep MA 37-11.50 11.56m
18 1838 Vincent, Wilbens 12 Somerville MA 37-03.75 11.37m
19 1028 Jean-Baptiste, Son 12 Huntington NY 37-01.00 11.30m
20 1967 Arnold, Alex 11 Thornton Acad ME 37-00.50 11.29m
21 1468 Lessard, Thomas 12 Nashua South NH 36-03.50 11.06m
Boys Triple Jump Unseeded
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 668 Traore, Nangu 11 Colonie NY 39-01.75 11.93m
2 1092 Terhune, Aidan 11 Kearsarge NH 38-07.25 11.76m
3 1065 Benavides, Chris 12 Kearny NJ 38-01.50 11.62m
4 1470 Pacheco, Johnathan 12 Nashua South NH 37-09.75 11.52m
5 1698 Weiss, Ryan 12 River Dell NJ 37-04.50 11.39m
6 1066 Benavides, Michael 12 Kearny NJ 36-06.50 11.13m
7 767 Fortier, William 10 Disraeli QC 36-02.00 11.02m
8 553 Mullady, Kevin 11 Christian Bros 35-10.75 10.94m
9 1890 Llewellyn, Tyler 11 So Glens Falls 35-10.50 10.93m
10 1381 Rubano, Chris 09 Msgr Farrell NY 35-07.75 10.86m
11 1147 Daily, Austin 12 La Salle NY 35-07.50 10.85m
12 881 Abernathy, Connor 10 Greenwich NY 35-05.75 10.81m
13 470 Breton, Andy 11 Burnt Hills NY 34-10.25 10.62m
14 1947 Smith, Brennan 12 St Johnsbury VT 34-01.00 10.38m
15 537 Beauregard, Ian 10 Christian Bros 33-06.50 10.22m
16 888 Montague, Lorne 12 Greenwich NY 33-05.25 10.19m
17 923 Pengu, Arjol 12 Guilderland NY 33-03.00 10.13m
-- 766 Fillion, Lucas 10 Disraeli QC FOUL
Boys Shot Put Unseeded
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1431 Holland, Duncan 12 Nashua North NH 45-10.00 13.97m
2 1437 Lavallee, Matt 12 Nashua North NH 45-03.50 13.80m
3 427 Storti, Chris 11 Bish Hendricken 45-02.25 13.77m
4 1471 Paterson, Evan 11 Nashua South NH 43-11.75 13.40m
5 509 Tegatz, Richard 12 Champlain VT 43-09.50 13.34m
6 392 Atwood, Lukas 11 Bishop Guertin 43-08.75 13.32m
7 1637 Braz, Jackson 12 Plymouth So MA 43-07.25 13.29m
8 1503 Cavallaro, Angelo 12 Niskayuna NY 42-08.25 13.01m
9 410 Hurst, Connor 12 Bish Hendricken 42-06.50 12.96m
10 656 Marriott, Ryan 11 Colonie NY 41-06.50 12.66m
11 882 Boddery, Kyle 11 Greenwich NY 41-01.50 12.53m
12 275 Coulombe, Cody 12 Alvirne NH 40-11.00 12.47m
13 303 Barry, Brendan 10 Austin Prep MA 40-10.25 12.45m
14 1287 Brouillet, Matt 11 Manc West NH 40-05.00 12.31m
14 1226 Merchant, Will 12 Lebanon NH 40-05.00 12.31m
16 2067 Decosta, David 12 West Warwick RI 40-00.50 12.20m
17 1242 Taylor, Joe 12 Lincoln RI 39-10.50 12.15m
18 2069 Goretoy, Ivan 10 West Warwick RI 39-08.00 12.09m
19 1402 Garner, Taylor 12 Mt Mansfield VT 39-06.50 12.05m
20 1566 Scroggins, Alec 12 Pembroke MA 39-04.75 12.00m
21 1089 DiGeronimo, Jason 12 Kearsarge NH 39-00.25 11.89m
22 1024 Bergman, Sam 09 Huntington NY 38-11.25 11.86m
23 401 Christianson, Joe 12 Bish Hendricken 38-06.75 11.75m
24 1590 Cox, Ryan 11 Pinkerton NH 38-06.50 11.74m
25 1230 Roper, Marcus 09 Lebanon NH 37-09.25 11.51m
25 1862 Bodykevich, Matt 10 So Burlington VT 37-09.25 11.51m
27 1564 Parmenter, Brendan 12 Pembroke MA 37-08.25 11.48m
28 1074 Reyes, Heber 10 Kearny NJ 37-07.50 11.46m
29 1158 Pietro, Matt 12 La Salle NY 37-05.25 11.41m
30 653 Lekkas, Kyle 12 Colonie NY 36-10.75 11.24m
31 1864 Girouard, Isaac 10 So Burlington VT 36-07.25 11.15m
32 308 Conroy, Devin 11 Austin Prep MA 36-05.50 11.11m
33 1873 O'Brien, Colin 11 So Burlington VT 36-02.25 11.02m
34 1072 Lucas, Frank 12 Kearny NJ 35-09.25 10.90m
35 336 Cocca, David 11 Averill Park NY 35-07.25 10.85m
36 1472 Plourde, Jakob 11 Nashua South NH 35-04.50 10.78m
37 666 Tonic, Paul 10 Colonie NY 34-04.00 10.46m
37 337 Cocca, Jamie 8 Averill Park NY 34-04.00 10.46m
39 1749 Reeves, Austin 11 Rush-Henrietta 34-01.50 10.40m
40 1155 Mooney, Patrick 11 La Salle NY 33-04.50 10.17m
41 993 Diaz, Maximo 11 Hauppauge NY 33-03.00 10.13m
42 995 Griener, John 11 Hauppauge NY 33-01.50 10.09m
43 767 Fortier, William 10 Disraeli QC 32-09.25 9.98m
44 959 Vecchi, Alessandro 10 Hanover NH 31-08.50 9.66m
45 1160 Swezey, Garrett 11 La Salle NY 30-06.50 9.30m
46 956 Pinigin, Dan 09 Hanover NH 30-05.75 9.29m
-- 338 Dillelo, Joe 11 Averill Park NY FOUL
-- 884 Casey, Nicholas 10 Greenwich NY FOUL
-- 609 Nzambe-Busugu, Ant 11 Col St Louis QC FOUL
Boys Shot Put Seeded
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 63-03.25 1984 J. J. Grant, Liverpool (NY) HS
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1895 Guiliani, Daniel 11 So Portland ME 58-07.50 17.86m 10
2 1740 Heedram, Keanu 12 Rush-Henrietta 54-00.50 16.47m 8
3 1612 Greco, Roman 12 Pioneer NY 53-07.25 16.33m 6
4 1187 Blair, Colin 11 Lancaster NY 52-04.00 15.95m 4
5 1660 White, Brent 12 Randolph MA 51-03.00 15.62m 2
6 1207 Strusienski, Conno 11 Lancaster NY 51-00.50 15.55m 1
7 262 Dutton, Matt 12 Acton-Boxborough 50-11.50 15.53m
8 1087 Astle, Zach 11 Kearsarge NH 50-09.75 15.48m
9 1568 Stoyle, Ben 12 Pembroke MA 48-04.25 14.73m
10 1192 Faulise, Matt 11 Lancaster NY 47-05.50 14.46m
11 853 Hillier, Noah 12 Gloucester MA 47-04.75 14.44m
12 535 White, Nick 12 Cheverus ME 46-11.00 14.30m
13 1034 Nelson, Jimmie 12 Huntington NY 46-09.25 14.25m
14 1032 McNeil, Matteo 12 Huntington NY 46-03.50 14.10m
15 1656 McGovern, Ryan 12 Ports Christian 46-02.00 14.07m
16 1540 Vieira, Marcus 12 Peabody MA 45-06.75 13.88m
17 1538 Ayala, Ariel 11 Peabody MA 44-11.00 13.69m
18 1539 Christo, Anthony 12 Peabody MA 44-09.50 13.65m
19 1697 Vigneron, Jack 12 River Dell NJ 44-09.00 13.63m
20 2110 Kandolin, Michael 12 Windham CT 44-05.50 13.55m
21 1372 Kelly, Pat 12 Msgr Farrell NY 42-09.25 13.03m
22 1367 Galford, Mike 12 Msgr Farrell NY 41-09.50 12.73m
23 1774 Russell, Colby 12 Saranac NY 41-09.25 12.73m
24 1384 Scognamiglio, Nick 12 Msgr Farrell NY 39-06.25 12.04m
25 733 Hinh, Jonah 11 Danbury CT 37-09.50 11.51m
-- 1695 Tummino, Andrew 12 River Dell NJ FOUL
-- 2058 Gray, Trevor 11 Waterville ME FOUL
Boys Weight Throw
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 86-02 2007 Walter Henning, St Anthony (NY) HS
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 358 Kelly, Adam 12 Barrington RI 81-00.25 24.69m 10
2 354 Colantonio, Bobby 11 Barrington RI 71-00.00 21.64m 8
3 349 Alvernaz, Mike 12 Barrington RI 65-10.50 20.07m 6
4 1540 Vieira, Marcus 12 Peabody MA 60-00.25 18.29m 4
5 262 Dutton, Matt 12 Acton-Boxborough 58-07.25 17.86m 2
6 1538 Ayala, Ariel 11 Peabody MA 54-03.25 16.54m 1
7 357 Heinl, Jamie 12 Barrington RI 54-03.00 16.53m
8 1187 Blair, Colin 11 Lancaster NY 53-05.00 16.28m
9 2067 Decosta, David 12 West Warwick RI 50-10.50 15.50m
10 2069 Goretoy, Ivan 10 West Warwick RI 50-01.75 15.28m
11 421 Olson, Shane 11 Bish Hendricken 49-07.25 15.11m
12 1740 Heedram, Keanu 12 Rush-Henrietta 48-00.25 14.63m
13 1539 Christo, Anthony 12 Peabody MA 47-07.50 14.51m
14 1402 Garner, Taylor 12 Mt Mansfield VT 46-09.00 14.24m
15 1242 Taylor, Joe 12 Lincoln RI 46-07.75 14.21m
15 853 Hillier, Noah 12 Gloucester MA 46-07.75 14.21m
17 1192 Faulise, Matt 11 Lancaster NY 46-07.50 14.21m
18 414 Leveillee, Andrew 12 Bish Hendricken 45-07.25 13.90m
19 1207 Strusienski, Conno 11 Lancaster NY 42-11.75 13.10m
20 1240 Lafond, Homer 11 Lincoln RI 41-03.50 12.58m
21 1089 DiGeronimo, Jason 12 Kearsarge NH 40-06.50 12.35m
22 1945 McCabe, Eamonn 11 St Johnsbury VT 38-07.25 11.76m
23 1503 Cavallaro, Angelo 12 Niskayuna NY 34-08.50 10.57m
24 1749 Reeves, Austin 11 Rush-Henrietta 32-08.75 9.97m
-- 1230 Roper, Marcus 09 Lebanon NH FOUL
-- 426 Salako, Abraham 11 Bish Hendricken FOUL
-- 1087 Astle, Zach 11 Kearsarge NH FOUL
Women 60 M Dash
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 7.41 2005 Nolle Graham, Lemans Track Club
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 3037 Murphy, Taelour UMass Lowell 7.72q 5
2 2934 Hill, Crystle So. Conn. St 7.81q 3
3 2927 Bien-Aime, Jasmine So. Conn. St 7.83q 2
4 2664 Whitehorn, Kaitlin Dartmouth 7.86q 1
5 2643 Kikut, Sara Dartmouth 7.96q 4
6 2642 Kikut, Anna Dartmouth 8.03q 4
7 2510 Sobah, Tonique American Int 8.06q 3
8 2794 Perron-Smith, Jack Hotchkiss Sch 8.12q 5 8.116
9 3016 Cola, Shaniece UMass Lowell 8.12 1 8.119
10 2629 Estella, Kristel Dartmouth 8.14 2
11 2501 Bennett, Cassandra American Int 8.22 1
12 2659 Shapiro, Molly Dartmouth 8.22 2
13 2650 McManus, Colleen Dartmouth 8.24 2
14 2721 Zeigler, Nicolette Franklin Pierce 8.27 5
15 2655 Ready, Lauren Dartmouth 8.29 1
16 3013 Alley, Aliyah UMass Lowell 8.32 5
17 2575 Perry, Traci Bridgewater St 8.33 3
18 2865 Cheung, Natalie Middlebury 8.33 4
19 2867 Henry, Lauren Middlebury 8.35 4
20 3202 Hodgerney, Brittan Worcester St 8.42 1
21 3212 Melville, Aliya-Ma Worcester St 8.44 3
22 3036 Mulkerin, Katie UMass Lowell 8.44 4
23 3042 Ryder, Mary Lou UMass Lowell 8.48 5
24 2873 Miller, Gigi Middlebury 8.59 3
25 3186 Amenta, Abby Worcester St 8.91 4
26 3219 Wallace, Caitlyn Worcester St 9.00 5
27 3220 Young-LeMar, Chris Worcester St 9.02 2
28 3197 Danso, Abigail Worcester St 9.14 1
29 2600 Fontaine, Corine Club d'athletism 9.27 2
30 2822 Mayers, Rachel Keene State 9.36 2
31 3215 Planck, Amanda Worcester St 9.70 1
-- 2505 Echols, Shea American Int FS 3
-- 3217 Tillery, Nichole Worcester St FS 5
Women 60 M Dash
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 7.41 2005 Nolle Graham, Lemans Track Club
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 3037 Murphy, Taelour UMass Lowell 7.66 10
2 2934 Hill, Crystle So. Conn. St 7.68 8
3 2664 Whitehorn, Kaitlin Dartmouth 7.69 6
4 2927 Bien-Aime, Jasmine So. Conn. St 7.70 4
5 2642 Kikut, Anna Dartmouth 8.04 2 8.031
6 2643 Kikut, Sara Dartmouth 8.04 1 8.032
7 2510 Sobah, Tonique American Int 8.34
8 2794 Perron-Smith, Jack Hotchkiss Sch 8.41
Women 400 M Dash
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 55.41 2007 Andrea Allen, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 2630 Evans, Marissa Dartmouth 57.90 5 10
2 2935 Hill, Sarah So. Conn. St 58.42 1 8
3 2626 Cook, Ashli Dartmouth 58.61 1 6
4 2651 Meech, Jennifer Dartmouth 58.93 1 4
5 2794 Perron-Smith, Jack Hotchkiss Sch 59.29 2 2
6 2638 Hendershot, Erica Dartmouth 59.51 2 1
7 2940 Nixon, Georgette So. Conn. St 59.80 2
8 2661 Sprout, Kathleen Dartmouth 60.03 1
9 2990 Savoury, Jorden St-Laurent Selec 60.52 2
10 2643 Kikut, Sara Dartmouth 60.69 1
11 2827 Terry, Katelyn Keene State 60.98 4
12 2640 Jarostchuk, Maria Dartmouth 61.30 1
13 2754 Previte, Corrine Gordon 61.48 2
14 2928 Carrasco, Adriana So. Conn. St 61.61 2
15 2866 Fernandez, Paige Middlebury 61.77 3
16 2985 Giroux, Stéphanie St-Laurent Selec 61.94 4
17 2870 McCluskey, Kate Middlebury 61.99 4
18 2992 Toussaint-Levesque St-Laurent Selec 62.02 4
19 2576 Pustis, Abbie Bridgewater St 62.27 3
20 2632 Floyd, Katherine Dartmouth 62.41 3
21 2984 Frantz, Kirsten St-Laurent Selec 62.84 3
22 2878 Silverhart, Perri Middlebury 62.88 5
23 3211 McMahon, Alexandri Worcester St 62.96 4
24 2986 Laricheliere-Banka St-Laurent Selec 63.26 6
25 3036 Mulkerin, Katie UMass Lowell 63.29 3
26 2939 Morant, Sonia So. Conn. St 63.30 4
27 2601 Giasson, Catherine Club d'athletism 63.80 6
28 2945 Van Gilder, Rachel So. Conn. St 63.98 5
29 2538 Freeman, Tove Brandeis 64.18 7
30 2535 Burhans, Haliana Brandeis 64.30 6
31 2828 Terry, Lindsey Keene State 64.42 7
32 2989 Ruffin, Lucie St-Laurent Selec 64.61 7
33 3212 Melville, Aliya-Ma Worcester St 64.73 8
34 2812 Brady, Allison Keene State 64.97 8
35 2602 Laprise, Audrey Club d'athletism 65.01 6
36 2597 Chapdelaine, Béatr Club d'athletism 65.27 8
37 2875 Pronovost, Maddie Middlebury 65.84 5
38 2718 Lambert, Alyssa Franklin Pierce 66.20 5
39 3207 Le, Dalena Worcester St 66.90 7
40 2505 Echols, Shea American Int 67.06 5
41 2819 Lombardi, Alyssa Keene State 67.73 8
42 3191 Bunszell, Eva Worcester St 67.83 7
43 2639 Hersh, Phoebe Dartmouth 68.27 3
44 2605 Marien, Mélissa Club d'athletism 69.07 9
45 3187 Bavoux, Danielle Worcester St 69.17 8
46 2988 Naoum, Catherine St-Laurent Selec 70.10 9
47 2821 Martin, Lucia Keene State 71.41 9
48 2817 Gamble, Caroline Keene State 72.17 9
49 2800 Pilon, Marilie Kalenjins 72.38 9
Women 800 M Run
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 2:04.55 1984 Christina Slythe, University of Sherbrook
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 2647 Markowitz, Elizabe Dartmouth 2:18.03 1 10
2 2645 Livingston, Abby Dartmouth 2:19.64 1 8
3 3007 Hanlon, Katie Governors Acad 2:21.34 2 6
4 2545 Whitaker, Kelsey Brandeis 2:23.97 1 4
5 3043 Shay, Erika UMass Lowell 2:24.78 1 2
6 2827 Terry, Katelyn Keene State 2:26.00 1 1
7 2942 Richardson, Caylee So. Conn. St 2:29.70 3
8 2716 Goulet, Alexandra Disraeli TFC 2:29.84 1
9 3003 Bashaw, Abby Governors Acad 2:30.31 3
10 3148 Spence, Katie Williams 2:30.40 1
11 3135 Leet-Otley, Kendal Williams 2:30.73 2
12 2718 Lambert, Alyssa Franklin Pierce 2:30.91 1
13 3009 Keith, Julia Governors Acad 2:31.13 2
14 2823 Mientkiewicz, Kale Keene State 2:31.46 2
15 3048 Villanova, Julia UMass Lowell 2:32.17 2
16 3008 Harris, Lily Governors Acad 2:32.30 3
17 2819 Lombardi, Alyssa Keene State 2:34.18 2
18 2749 Beedle, Leanne Gordon 2:35.36 2
19 2798 Frechette, Noemie Kalenjins 2:35.72 3
20 2812 Brady, Allison Keene State 2:37.09 2
21 2828 Terry, Lindsey Keene State 2:37.56 2
22 3147 Servin, Kayla Williams 2:37.83 3
23 3005 Fanning, Lydia Governors Acad 2:39.71 4
24 2850 Alfaro, Leila Kennebec Valley 2:40.00 4
25 2540 Kilcoyne, Hannah Brandeis 2:40.33 4
26 2801 St-Laurent, Noemie Kalenjins 2:41.68 3
27 3194 Corcoran, Kayla Worcester St 2:43.13 3
28 3206 Lauzon, Rachel Worcester St 2:44.18 3
29 2755 Warne, Sarah Gordon 2:44.36 4
30 2598 Collerette, Audrey Club d'athletism 2:44.51 4
31 2818 Jarka, Emily Keene State 2:48.99 4
32 2797 Bouvet-Lamothe, Es Kalenjins 2:52.38 3
33 3196 Curtis, Lily Worcester St 2:56.17 4
-- 3004 Bassinger, Riley Governors Acad DNF 4
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 4:34.15 2013 Abbey D'Agostino, Dartmouth
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 2653 O'Neill, Bridget Dartmouth 5:06.95 1 10
2 2982 Charbonneau-Dufres St-Laurent Selec 5:07.12 1 8
3 2747 Enman, Kasie GMAA 5:10.35 1 6
4 2924 Hutton, Ginger Shining Mt 5:11.17 1 4
5 2637 Grela, Meghan Dartmouth 5:16.12 1 2
6 2633 Flynn, Bridget Dartmouth 5:20.81 1 1
7 2506 Jerotich, Pascalin American Int 5:21.87 2
8 3050 Wood, Alli UMass Lowell 5:23.30 2
9 2542 Piccirillo-Horan, Brandeis 5:23.71 2
10 2603 Lebouthillier, Mar Club d'athletism 5:24.99 1
11 2993 Villeneuve, Chloé St-Laurent Selec 5:25.69 1
12 3030 Loughnane, Kathryn UMass Lowell 5:25.89 2
13 3105 Hammer, Felicia Unattached 5:26.96 2
14 3107 Lemay, Marie Unattached 5:27.72 1
15 2823 Mientkiewicz, Kale Keene State 5:27.82 2
16 3022 Eatherton, Rachel UMass Lowell 5:28.62 2
17 3102 Caruso, Isabella Unattached 5:30.44 3
18 2799 Gervais-Pepin, Klo Kalenjins 5:31.41 1
19 3039 Pisarik, Jennifer UMass Lowell 5:31.57 3
20 2544 Shreeve, Kyra Brandeis 5:32.94 2
21 3031 Lyman, Lydia UMass Lowell 5:34.39 3
22 2604 Leclerc, Marianne Club d'athletism 5:34.61 2
23 2879 Skinner, Catie Middlebury 5:35.28 2
24 3129 Bungei, Yvonne Williams 5:35.33 2
25 2539 Hensel, Maggie Brandeis 5:36.48 3
26 2599 Doucet, Camille Club d'athletism 5:36.98 3
27 2596 Canse, Jasmine Club d'athletism 5:38.26 2
28 2504 Caci, Ariana American Int 5:38.84 3
29 3279 Markos, Haley Unattached 5:41.95 2
30 3047 Vigneault, Renee UMass Lowell 5:46.15 3
31 2869 Maloney-McCrystle, Middlebury 5:51.71 3
32 2941 Panepinto, Jaclyn So. Conn. St 5:53.36 2
33 3025 Harrington, Rachel UMass Lowell 5:56.16 3
34 3049 Wise, Samantha UMass Lowell 5:59.06 3
35 3026 Hayes, Chelsea UMass Lowell 6:01.54 3
36 2980 Bernard-Lafond, Ma St-Laurent Selec 6:05.48 3
37 2818 Jarka, Emily Keene State 6:05.58 3
38 2983 Cloutier-Provenche St-Laurent Selec 6:07.83 3
39 3046 Tagilente, Taylor UMass Lowell 6:09.00 3
40 3208 Mancini, Gabrielle Worcester St 6:21.28 3
41 2938 Marsh, Claudia So. Conn. St 6:22.58 3
42 3204 Ingraham, Maggie Worcester St 6:25.38 3
43 3213 Murdocca, Justine Worcester St 6:33.13 3
44 3195 Cote, Danielle Worcester St 6:48.49 3
Women 3000 M Run
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 9:03.30 1976 Jan Merrill, Age Group Athletic
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 2658 Schlachtenhaufen, Dartmouth 10:16.67 10
2 2652 Moffett, Leigh Dartmouth 10:19.27 8
3 2641 Jensen, Kennedy Dartmouth 10:19.61 6
4 3146 Serletti, Lacey Williams 10:28.59 4
5 3044 Solimine, Jaclyn UMass Lowell 10:31.63 2
6 3040 Richards, Marissa UMass Lowell 10:32.03 1
7 3150 Sundquist, Emily Williams 10:32.24
8 2511 Stasiuk, Alexandra American Int 10:32.66
9 2649 McConnell, Erin Dartmouth 10:36.50
10 2541 McCaleb, Lydia Brandeis 10:47.58
11 2946 Vaughan, Sarah So. Conn. St 10:49.64
12 2537 Farrell, Kate Brandeis 10:50.52
13 2991 St-Gelais, Sabrina St-Laurent Selec 10:52.77
14 3032 Mahoney, Megan UMass Lowell 10:58.98
15 2826 Szuch, Lindsay Keene State 11:21.29
16 2815 Doolittle, Hannah Keene State 11:50.53
17 2717 Brown, Doria Franklin Pierce 12:16.60
18 3203 Hunter, Melanie Worcester St 13:48.01
Women 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 8.39 2014 Toyin Augustus-Ikwuakor, Unattached
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 2510 Sobah, Tonique American Int 8.87q 3
2 2534 O'Connor, Jaymie Athletica 9.04q 4
3 2631 Feeney, Abby Dartmouth 9.37q 4
4 3018 Darsney, Kerstin UMass Lowell 9.38q 1
5 2943 Rivera, Arianna So. Conn. St 9.46q 4
6 2929 Carter, Marvline So. Conn. St 9.52q 2
7 2864 Blackburn, Hannah Middlebury 9.57q 3
8 2572 Krevosky, Ariele Bridgewater St 9.62q 3
9 3205 Jasper, Alyssa Worcester St 9.67 3
10 2944 Ross, Angelique So. Conn. St 9.71 1
11 2636 Goodyear, Beatrice Dartmouth 9.75 4
12 3006 Gray, Mackenzie Governors Acad 9.80 4
13 3014 Amedee, Jessica UMass Lowell 9.81 1
14 3189 Benson, Maddison Worcester St 9.90 1
15 2660 Sieredzinski, Mary Dartmouth 9.93 2
16 2577 Richner, Samantha Bridgewater St 10.02 4
17 2644 Lawson, Miranda Dartmouth 10.07 3
18 3023 Equi, Katherine UMass Lowell 10.10 2
18 3035 Monti, Lindsey UMass Lowell 10.10 1
20 2868 Kalra, Kisha Middlebury 10.16 3
21 2850 Alfaro, Leila Kennebec Valley 10.31 3
22 2720 Shawver, Hannah Franklin Pierce 10.49 2
23 2875 Pronovost, Maddie Middlebury 10.50 2
24 3017 Comeau, Alyson UMass Lowell 10.77 2
25 3019 Deane, Meagan UMass Lowell 10.78 2
Women 60 M Hurdles
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 8.39 2014 Toyin Augustus-Ikwuakor, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 2510 Sobah, Tonique American Int 8.89 10
2 2534 O'Connor, Jaymie Athletica 8.93 8
3 2929 Carter, Marvline So. Conn. St 9.24 6
4 2631 Feeney, Abby Dartmouth 9.31 4
5 2943 Rivera, Arianna So. Conn. St 9.46 2
6 2864 Blackburn, Hannah Middlebury 9.67 1
7 2572 Krevosky, Ariele Bridgewater St 9.69
Women 4x200 M Relay
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 1:40.22 1982 Temple University
Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 UMass Lowell 'A' 1:44.77 1 10
1) 3016 Cola, Shaniece 2) 3024 Fanciullo, Andrea
3) 3036 Mulkerin, Katie 4) 3037 Murphy, Taelour
2 American Int'l 'A' 1:46.21 2 8
1) 2502 Blamahsah, Shaina 2) 2512 Stewart, Kadiejah
3) 2507 Johnson, Alexis 4) 2509 Lascelles, Tobiann
3 Williams 'A' 1:48.04 1 6
1) 3137 Mejia, Dianna 2) 3139 O'Brien, Jessica
3) 3131 Graham, Lydia 4) 3134 Lee, Laura
4 So. Conn. St. 'A' 1:49.13 2 4
1) 2945 Van Gilder, Rachel 2) 2932 Grecni, Michelle
3) 2944 Ross, Angelique 4) 2929 Carter, Marvline
5 St-Laurent Select 'A' 1:49.76 2 2
1) 2990 Savoury, Jorden 2) 2981 Bouchard-Nguyen, Jade
3) 2988 Naoum, Catherine 4) 2989 Ruffin, Lucie
6 Worcester State 'A' 1:49.82 2 1
1) 3217 Tillery, Nichole 2) 3211 McMahon, Alexandria
3) 3205 Jasper, Alyssa 4) 3202 Hodgerney, Brittany
7 UMass Lowell 'B' x1:51.26 1
1) 3013 Alley, Aliyah 2) 3033 Marcotte, Andrea
3) 3023 Equi, Katherine 4) 3042 Ryder, Mary Lou
8 Bridgewater St. 'A' 1:51.46 3
1) 2575 Perry, Traci 2) 2574 O'Dea, Tori
3) 2573 Lane, Amanda 4) 2571 Aldred, Ashley
9 Middlebury 'A' 1:51.53 2
1) 2867 Henry, Lauren 2) 2864 Blackburn, Hannah
3) 2868 Kalra, Kisha 4) 2865 Cheung, Natalie
10 American Int'l 'B' x1:51.62 3
1) 2501 Bennett, Cassandra 2) 2505 Echols, Shea
3) 2503 Bramble, Dana 4) 2513 White, Jasmine
11 Gordon College 'A' 1:56.88 3
1) 2754 Previte, Corrine 2) 2752 Briggs, Kelsey
3) 2750 Bieren, Kiersten 4) 2753 Burke, Rachel
12 Club d'athletisme 'A' 1:57.66 3
1) 2601 Giasson, Catherine 2) 2600 Fontaine, Corine
3) 2605 Marien, Mélissa 4) 2597 Chapdelaine, Béatrice
13 UMass Lowell 'C' x1:58.96 1
1) 3014 Amedee, Jessica 2) 3035 Monti, Lindsey
3) 3017 Comeau, Alyson 4) 3043 Shay, Erika
14 Keene State 'A' 2:06.62 3
1) 2822 Mayers, Rachel 2) 2817 Gamble, Caroline
3) 2821 Martin, Lucia 4) 2812 Brady, Allison
Women 4x400 M Relay
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 3:38.07 1980 Temple University
Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dartmouth 'A' 3:50.95 1 10
1) 2630 Evans, Marissa 2) 2626 Cook, Ashli
3) 2661 Sprout, Kathleen 4) 2651 Meech, Jennifer
2 So. Conn. St. 'A' 3:52.83 1 8
1) 2934 Hill, Crystle 2) 2928 Carrasco, Adriana
3) 2940 Nixon, Georgette 4) 2935 Hill, Sarah
3 UMass Lowell 'A' 3:58.92 1 6
1) 3016 Cola, Shaniece 2) 3024 Fanciullo, Andrea
3) 3018 Darsney, Kerstin 4) 3037 Murphy, Taelour
4 Williams 'A' 4:03.48 1 4
1) 3137 Mejia, Dianna 2) 3139 O'Brien, Jessica
3) 3131 Graham, Lydia 4) 3134 Lee, Laura
5 Dartmouth 'B' x4:04.40 2
1) 2640 Jarostchuk, Maria 2) 2647 Markowitz, Elizabeth
3) 2645 Livingston, Abby 4) 2635 Gallup, Aliyah
6 American Int'l 'A' 4:10.69 1 2
1) 2512 Stewart, Kadiejah 2) 2509 Lascelles, Tobiann
3) 2502 Blamahsah, Shaina 4) 2507 Johnson, Alexis
7 Dartmouth 'C' x4:10.89 2
1) 2644 Lawson, Miranda 2) 2660 Sieredzinski, Mary
3) 2631 Feeney, Abby 4) 2634 Frantz, Allison
8 Bridgewater St. 'A' 4:13.71 2 1
1) 2576 Pustis, Abbie 2) 2574 O'Dea, Tori
3) 2573 Lane, Amanda 4) 2571 Aldred, Ashley
9 Williams 'B' x4:15.88 2
1) 3136 McGonagle, Kayley 2) 3148 Spence, Katie
3) 3135 Leet-Otley, Kendall 4) 3152 Worters, Stella
10 Middlebury 'A' 4:16.83 3
1) 2866 Fernandez, Paige 2) 2878 Silverhart, Perri
3) 2870 McCluskey, Kate 4) 2871 McGuirk, Emma
11 Brandeis 'A' 4:21.76 3
1) 2545 Whitaker, Kelsey 2) 2538 Freeman, Tove
3) 2544 Shreeve, Kyra 4) 2535 Burhans, Haliana
12 Keene State 'A' 4:23.79 3
1) 2827 Terry, Katelyn 2) 2828 Terry, Lindsey
3) 2812 Brady, Allison 4) 2819 Lombardi, Alyssa
13 UMass Lowell 'B' x4:26.37 2
1) 3033 Marcotte, Andrea 2) 3013 Alley, Aliyah
3) 3023 Equi, Katherine 4) 3019 Deane, Meagan
14 Gordon College 'A' 4:29.17 3
1) 2749 Beedle, Leanne 2) 2750 Bieren, Kiersten
3) 2754 Previte, Corrine 4) 2753 Burke, Rachel
15 Keene State 'B' x4:57.16 3
1) 2821 Martin, Lucia 2) 2817 Gamble, Caroline
3) 2822 Mayers, Rachel 4) 2826 Szuch, Lindsay
Women 4x800 M Relay
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 St-Laurent Select 'A' 9:37.73 10
1) 2982 Charbonneau-Dufresne, Flor 2) 2985 Giroux, Stéphanie
3) 2993 Villeneuve, Chloé 4) 2981 Bouchard-Nguyen, Jade
2 Williams 'A' 9:51.59 8
1) 3142 Pitmon, Elise 2) 3141 Pfeiffer, Elowyn
3) 3152 Worters, Stella 4) 3129 Bungei, Yvonne
3 The Governors Academy 'A' 10:11.89 6
1) 3008 Harris, Lily 2) 3003 Bashaw, Abby
3) 3009 Keith, Julia 4) 3007 Hanlon, Katie
4 Club d'athletisme 'A' 10:14.08 4
1) 2603 Lebouthillier, Marie 2) 2602 Laprise, Audrey
3) 2598 Collerette, Audrey 4) 2604 Leclerc, Marianne
5 St-Laurent Select 'B' x10:15.75
1) 2984 Frantz, Kirsten 2) 2992 Toussaint-Levesque, Savann
3) 2986 Laricheliere-Bankan, Jeann 4) 2987 Lépine, Laurianne
6 So. Conn. St. 'A' 10:39.95 2
1) 2942 Richardson, Caylee 2) 2941 Panepinto, Jaclyn
3) 2946 Vaughan, Sarah 4) 2938 Marsh, Claudia
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 6-01 1983 Louise Ritter, Pacific Coast Club
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 2664 Whitehorn, Kaitlin Dartmouth 1.74m 5-08.50 10
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.80
P P O P XO O XXX
2 2768 Giebelhaus, Ann Harvard 1.69m 5-06.50 8
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74
P O XO XXO XXO XXX
3 2769 Nizdil, Raegan Harvard 1.64m 5-04.50 6
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69
P P O XXO XXX
4 3027 Kelley, Alana UMass Lowell J1.64m 5-04.50 4
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69
P P XO XXO XXX
5 2936 Houston, Gabrielle So. Conn. St 1.59m 5-02.50 2
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
XO O O XXX
6 3145 Rogers, Chloe Williams J1.59m 5-02.50 1
1.49 1.54 1.59
O O XO
7 2577 Richner, Samantha Bridgewater St J1.59m 5-02.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
P O XXO XXX
8 3113 Waters, Maria Unattached 1.54m 5-00.50
1.49 1.54 1.59
XO O XXX
9 3136 McGonagle, Kayley Williams J1.54m 5-00.50
1.49 1.54 1.59
XXO O XXX
10 3132 Hall, Helene Williams J1.54m 5-00.50
1.49 1.54 1.59
O XO XX
11 2875 Pronovost, Maddie Middlebury J1.54m 5-00.50
1.49 1.54 1.59
O XXO XXX
11 3142 Pitmon, Elise Williams J1.54m 5-00.50
1.49 1.54 1.59
O XXO XXX
13 3144 Robinson, Emma Williams 1.49m 4-10.50
1.49 1.54
O XXX
13 2765 Alexander, Lucia Harvard 1.49m 4-10.50
1.49 1.54
O XXX
-- 3193 Casasanta, Frances Worcester St NH
1.49
XXX
-- 3034 Michta, Kristina UMass Lowell NH
1.49
XXX
-- 3210 McIntyre, Erin Worcester St NH
1.49
XXX
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 13-00.25 2011 Rita Ciambra, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 2932 Grecni, Michelle So. Conn. St 3.86m 12-08.00 10
2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.76 3.86 3.96
P P P P P P XO O O XXX
2 3103 DeCarteret, Jillen Unattached 3.76m 12-04.00 8
2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.76 3.86
P P P P XO O O XO XXX
3 3112 Valenti, Julia Unattached 3.66m 12-00.00 6
2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.76
P P P O O XO XXO XXX
4 2654 Plesons, Marina Dartmouth 3.51m 11-06.25 4
2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66
P P XO XO XO XO XXX
5 2657 Ross-Trevor, Lynds Dartmouth 3.21m 10-06.25 2
2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36
P P P O XXX
6 3111 Singer, Jessica Unattached J3.21m 10-06.25 1
2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36
P P P XO XXX
7 2625 Brown, Stephanie Dartmouth 3.06m 10-00.50
2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21
P O O XXX
8 3127 Boulger, Stephanie Williams J3.06m 10-00.50
2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21
P XO O XXX
9 2931 Fernandes, Lyzandr So. Conn. St J3.06m 10-00.50
2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21
O XO XO XXX
10 3110 Rorke, Kayla Unattached 2.91m 9-06.50
2.76 2.91 3.06
P XO XXX
11 Magni, Olivia American Int 2.76m 9-00.50
2.76 2.91
O XXX
11 3029 Lenzi, Shannon UMass Lowell 2.76m 9-00.50
2.76 2.91
O XXX
-- 2771 Sabatino, Marlena Harvard NH
2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36
P P P P XXX
-- 3106 Kuntz, Lauren Unattached NH
2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.76
P P P P P P P XXX
-- 2872 Mellen, Emily Middlebury NH
2.76
XXX
-- 2772 Schachne, Lexie Harvard NH
2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21
P P P XXX
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 20-03.50 1999 Olouchi Elechi, Mercury Alabama
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 2944 Ross, Angelique So. Conn. St 5.53m 18-01.75 10
5.53m 5.35m FOUL FOUL 5.24m 5.20m
2 2534 O'Connor, Jaymie Athletica 5.39m 17-08.25 8
5.33m 5.39m 5.22m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 3006 Gray, Mackenzie Governors Acad 5.28m 17-04.00 6
5.21m 5.27m 5.28m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 2864 Blackburn, Hannah Middlebury 5.27m 17-03.50 4
4.93m 4.95m 4.94m 5.04m FOUL 5.27m
5 2620 Leduc, Audrey Club Gatineau 5.24m 17-02.25 2
5.24m FOUL 5.08m 4.82m 4.97m 5.01m
6 2634 Frantz, Allison Dartmouth 5.21m 17-01.25 1
5.20m 5.21m 4.99m 4.69m 4.40m FOUL
7 2655 Ready, Lauren Dartmouth 5.09m 16-08.50
5.09m 4.88m 4.99m 5.01m 4.88m 4.88m
8 2660 Sieredzinski, Mary Dartmouth 5.04m 16-06.50
4.84m FOUL 5.04m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 3045 Surette, Rachel UMass Lowell 4.93m 16-02.25
4.76m 4.93m 4.62m
10 3205 Jasper, Alyssa Worcester St 4.88m 16-00.25
4.88m 4.65m 4.43m
11 2663 Van Loon, Jazz Dartmouth 4.86m 15-11.50
FOUL FOUL 4.86m
12 2635 Gallup, Aliyah Dartmouth 4.81m 15-09.50
FOUL FOUL 4.81m
13 2631 Feeney, Abby Dartmouth 4.80m 15-09.00
4.50m 4.80m 4.46m
14 2943 Rivera, Arianna So. Conn. St 4.76m 15-07.50
4.76m 4.57m 4.75m
15 2877 Robins, Day Middlebury 4.75m 15-07.00
FOUL 4.75m FOUL
16 2572 Krevosky, Ariele Bridgewater St 4.69m 15-04.75
4.69m 4.63m 4.58m
17 2875 Pronovost, Maddie Middlebury 4.61m 15-01.50
4.42m 4.44m 4.61m
18 3019 Deane, Meagan UMass Lowell 4.58m 15-00.50
4.46m 4.39m 4.58m
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 41-09.75 2002 Michelle Hickman, Lemans Track Club
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 3018 Darsney, Kerstin UMass Lowell 11.82m 38-09.50 10
11.72m 11.44m 11.82m 11.46m 11.64m 11.61m
2 2503 Bramble, Dana American Int 11.73m 38-06.00 8
FOUL 11.27m 11.50m 11.62m 11.67m 11.73m
3 2659 Shapiro, Molly Dartmouth 11.56m 37-11.25 6
FOUL 11.08m 11.15m 11.44m 11.56m 11.49m
4 3006 Gray, Mackenzie Governors Acad 11.55m 37-10.75 4
11.38m 11.53m FOUL 11.41m 11.48m 11.55m
5 3145 Rogers, Chloe Williams 11.31m 37-01.25 2
FOUL 11.31m 11.24m 10.77m 10.94m 11.25m
6 2922 Nyemeck, Ivana Rouge et Or 11.17m 36-07.75 1
10.20m 10.98m 11.17m 11.05m FOUL FOUL
7 2655 Ready, Lauren Dartmouth 10.92m 35-10.00
10.00m 10.59m 10.50m 10.92m 10.80m 10.48m
8 2663 Van Loon, Jazz Dartmouth 10.67m 35-00.25
10.50m 10.67m 10.49m 10.36m 10.14m 10.35m
9 2635 Gallup, Aliyah Dartmouth 10.48m 34-04.75
10.21m 9.82m 10.48m
10 2513 White, Jasmine American Int 10.45m 34-03.50
FOUL 9.69m 10.45m
11 3042 Ryder, Mary Lou UMass Lowell 10.43m 34-02.75
10.40m FOUL 10.43m
12 2827 Terry, Katelyn Keene State 10.13m 33-03.00
10.13m 9.98m 10.08m
13 2936 Houston, Gabrielle So. Conn. St 9.93m 32-07.00
9.87m 9.93m FOUL
14 3193 Casasanta, Frances Worcester St 9.77m 32-00.75
9.77m 9.69m 9.61m
15 2871 McGuirk, Emma Middlebury 9.74m 31-11.50
9.74m FOUL FOUL
16 2828 Terry, Lindsey Keene State 9.41m 30-10.50
9.41m 8.76m 9.14m
17 3207 Le, Dalena Worcester St 9.18m 30-01.50
FOUL 9.18m PASS
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 59-03 1991 Ramona Pagel, Mazda
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 3109 O'Brien, Becky Unattached 17.65m 57-11.00 10
16.53m 15.93m 17.65m 16.52m 16.72m 16.88m
2 2770 Okwelogu, Nikki Harvard 15.33m 50-03.50 8
15.33m FOUL FOUL 15.08m 14.38m 14.50m
3 2925 Berg, Emmaline Shore AC 14.64m 48-00.50 6
14.40m FOUL 13.41m 14.21m 14.43m 14.64m
4 2930 Coward, Destiney So. Conn. St 13.18m 43-03.00 4
13.10m 12.53m 12.77m 12.50m 12.57m 13.18m
5 3038 Pipia, Celeste UMass Lowell 12.85m 42-02.00 2
11.25m FOUL 12.66m 11.57m FOUL 12.85m
6 2766 DuPont, Taylor Harvard 12.17m 39-11.25 1
12.17m FOUL FOUL 11.46m FOUL FOUL
7 2933 Heacox, Kathryn So. Conn. St 11.38m 37-04.00
10.37m 11.38m 9.75m 9.82m 11.16m 10.85m
8 3010 Conner, Bailey Tufts 10.90m 35-09.25
10.90m FOUL 10.46m 10.31m 10.81m 10.54m
9 2811 Bergman, Karisa Keene State 10.89m 35-08.75
9.86m 10.89m 10.87m
9 3205 Jasper, Alyssa Worcester St 10.89m 35-08.75
FOUL 10.55m 10.89m
11 2508 Kerber, Julie American Int 10.87m 35-08.00
FOUL 10.87m 10.70m
12 2907 Collins, Mia Phillips Exeter 10.77m 35-04.00
10.56m 10.77m 10.43m
13 3192 Carson, Hanna Worcester St 10.68m 35-00.50
10.58m 10.49m 10.68m
14 2909 Walter, Sarah Phillips Exeter 10.13m 33-03.00
10.13m 9.59m 9.49m
15 2634 Frantz, Allison Dartmouth 10.10m 33-01.75
10.10m FOUL 10.10m
16 3185 Comstock, Katey Windsor 10.07m 33-00.50
8.90m 9.82m 10.07m
17 3011 Sherwill, Jennifer Tufts 9.79m 32-01.50
9.58m 9.79m 9.61m
18 3209 McCormack, Elizabe Worcester St 9.55m 31-04.00
9.26m 9.55m 9.21m
19 2824 Panagiotidis, Geor Keene State 9.25m 30-04.25
9.25m 9.10m 8.66m
20 2829 Wydra, Melissa Keene State 9.23m 30-03.50
9.13m 9.23m 9.12m
21 2644 Lawson, Miranda Dartmouth 9.17m 30-01.00
9.17m FOUL FOUL
22 2330 Lattes, Jain Unattached 9.01m 29-06.75
9.01m 8.27m 8.71m
23 2816 French, Sabrina Keene State 7.07m 23-02.50
7.07m 6.82m 6.98m
Women Weight Throw 20#
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 74-09.75 2004 Anna Mahon, Nike
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 2746 Thornton, Sarah GBTC 15.74m 51-07.75 10
15.74m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 2926 Bashir, Elizabeth So. Conn. St 15.61m 51-02.75 8
FOUL 15.00m 15.61m 14.95m FOUL 14.55m
3 2766 DuPont, Taylor Harvard 15.19m 49-10.00 6
FOUL 12.44m 15.19m FOUL FOUL 15.18m
4 2899 Thomas, Makena Narragansett 14.07m 46-02.00 4
13.73m 14.07m 13.97m FOUL 13.57m 13.49m
5 2930 Coward, Destiney So. Conn. St 13.85m 45-05.25 2
11.68m 12.50m FOUL 13.85m 13.66m FOUL
6 2933 Heacox, Kathryn So. Conn. St 13.81m 45-03.75 1
FOUL 13.06m 13.53m 13.76m FOUL 13.81m
7 2811 Bergman, Karisa Keene State 13.53m 44-04.75
11.87m 13.53m FOUL 11.74m 12.91m 12.93m
8 3209 McCormack, Elizabe Worcester St 12.95m 42-06.00
11.87m 11.66m 12.40m 12.95m 12.19m 12.57m
9 3038 Pipia, Celeste UMass Lowell 12.40m 40-08.25
FOUL 12.11m 12.40m 11.46m 11.84m 12.08m
10 2628 Douglas, Bridget Dartmouth 12.15m 39-10.50
11.52m 11.26m 12.15m
11 3198 Downing, Molly Worcester St 11.99m 39-04.00
FOUL 11.05m 11.99m
12 3218 Trybus, Shannon Worcester St 11.88m 38-11.75
11.88m 10.99m 10.83m
13 3020 DeCamillis, Janell UMass Lowell 11.62m 38-01.50
11.45m 11.62m 11.14m
14 2508 Kerber, Julie American Int 11.01m 36-01.50
11.01m 10.98m 10.12m
15 2824 Panagiotidis, Geor Keene State 10.82m 35-06.00
FOUL 10.82m FOUL
16 3192 Carson, Hanna Worcester St 10.23m 33-06.75
10.23m FOUL FOUL
17 3199 Fish, Alana Worcester St 9.95m 32-07.75
FOUL FOUL 9.95m
18 3190 Brennan, Caitlyn Worcester St 9.68m 31-09.25
9.68m FOUL 8.53m
18 3010 Conner, Bailey Tufts 9.68m 31-09.25
9.68m FOUL FOUL
20 Maroney, Erin American Int 9.52m 31-03.00
9.33m FOUL 9.52m
21 2825 Rozzi, Ashley Keene State 9.50m 31-02.00
9.09m 9.50m FOUL
22 3216 Sterns, Kelly Worcester St 9.36m 30-08.50
FOUL FOUL 9.36m
23 2751 Biggar, Abbi Gordon 8.94m 29-04.00
8.94m 7.54m FOUL
24 3011 Sherwill, Jennifer Tufts 8.33m 27-04.00
8.33m 7.67m FOUL
25 2816 French, Sabrina Keene State 8.24m 27-00.50
FOUL FOUL 8.24m
26 2829 Wydra, Melissa Keene State 6.44m 21-01.50
FOUL 6.44m FOUL
Women 1 Mile Race Walk
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 6:46.78 2005 Joanne Dow, adidas
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 2856 Sirois, Sydney LA Racewalkers 7:37.68 10
2 2854 Allen, Kayla LA Racewalkers 7:38.51 8
3 2719 Lindoe, Holly Franklin Pierce 8:27.44 6
4 2857 Barret, Kelsey Lancaster RW 8:29.79 4
5 2748 Vaitones, Valentin Golden Spikes 8:43.01 2
6 3104 Emery, Siana Unattached 8:49.38 1
7 2762 Bickford, Hayley Gorham 9:08.25
8 2859 Jargiello, Katy Lancaster RW 9:15.60
9 2858 Folster, Sarah Lancaster RW 9:46.50
10 2862 Staskiewicz, Morga Lancaster RW 9:50.79
11 2619 Guénard, Danika Club Gatineau 10:05.23
12 2860 Luthart, Briona Lancaster RW 10:17.40
13 2861 Petit, Lexi Lancaster RW 10:51.21
14 2855 Burgess, Moira LA Racewalkers 10:53.71
Men 60 M Dash
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 6.67 2008 Hank Palmer, St-Laurent Select
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 2781 Johnson, Malcolm Harvard 6.85q 7
2 2853 Robinson, Lucanus Kilomaitres 6.95q 6
3 2578 Chukwu, Chinedu Bridgewater St 6.97q 10
4 2624 Palmer, Hank Club vainqueurs 6.97q 9
5 2786 Mondelli, Max Harvard 7.00q 2
6 3223 Barros, Jared Worcester St 7.00q 11
7 3275 Guerrier, Jimm Unattached 7.01q 8
8 2780 Hurst, Matthew Harvard 7.03q 9
9 3077 Mulo, Richard UMass Lowell 7.04 7
10 2580 Danner-Hicks, Jose Bridgewater St 7.05 11
11 2670 Buskey, Brett Dartmouth 7.05 1
11 3124 Schutz, Nicholas Unattached 7.05 10
13 2579 Couture, Andrew Bridgewater St 7.08 5
14 2880 Bain, Will Middlebury 7.15 2
15 2581 Espinosa, Brian Bridgewater St 7.16 5
16 2791 Simmons, Hunter Harvard 7.16 2
16 2959 Ibrahim, Yakabu So. Conn. St 7.16 10
18 2967 Parke, Orrin So. Conn. St 7.17 6
19 2582 Knapton, Colin Bridgewater St 7.18 5
20 2696 May, Lloyd Dartmouth 7.19 2
21 3165 Gilkenson, Joshua Williams 7.20 1
22 3160 Deaderick, Paul Williams 7.20 4
23 2774 Fan, David Harvard 7.21 1
24 3172 Nowell, Jared Williams 7.21 6
25 2787 Moore, Alexander Harvard 7.23 6
26 3126 Willis, Josh Unattached 7.26 8
27 2699 Muggler, Corey Dartmouth 7.26 4
28 2740 Sadoski, Kevin Franklin Pierce 7.26 6
29 2524 Lungrin, Kurt American Int 7.30 6
30 2677 Couitt, Adam Dartmouth 7.34 3
31 2917 Polk, Marcus Phillips Exeter 7.35 9
31 2920 Jesse, Thibodeau Regina-Assumpta 7.35 7
31 3086 Peuser, Ian UMass Lowell 7.35 1
34 2683 Green, Guy Dartmouth 7.35 7
35 2960 Jones, Austin So. Conn. St 7.35 8
36 2969 Sherrick, Justin So. Conn. St 7.36 10
37 2702 Reilly, Thomas Dartmouth 7.36 4
38 3115 Clark, Matt Unattached 7.39 2
39 2951 Caraciolo, Joseph So. Conn. St 7.39 5
39 2978 Fontneau, Ethan Sprinticity 7.39 1
41 2971 Smith, Kahlil So. Conn. St 7.40 3
42 3238 Gannon, Stephen Worcester St 7.40 4
43 3253 Newman, Charles Worcester St 7.41 11
44 3221 Alley, Matthew Worcester St 7.43 9
45 2915 Connolly, Henry Phillips Exeter 7.43 5
46 2918 Polk, Mason Phillips Exeter 7.43 7
47 2962 Lee, Michael So. Conn. St 7.43 11
48 2994 Bernier, Antoine St-Laurent Selec 7.45 2
49 2681 Frye, Alex Dartmouth 7.47 8
50 2891 Rives, Sam Middlebury 7.47 11
51 3248 Lawson, Anthony Worcester St 7.48 1
52 2522 Ginyard, Davonte American Int 7.49 6
53 3251 Mawejje, Elijah Worcester St 7.49 1
54 2979 Mai, My Sprinticity 7.50 10
55 2976 Abdinoor, Makahil Sprinticity 7.51 5
56 2609 Courteau-Godmaire, Club d'athletism 7.52 4
57 2995 Blémur, Jean-Phili St-Laurent Selec 7.52 4
58 2685 Hammond, Scott Dartmouth 7.52 8
59 3064 Greaney, Patrick UMass Lowell 7.55 9
60 2789 Raymond, Randall Harvard 7.55 6
61 2966 Offiaeli, Anthony So. Conn. St 7.58 3
62 2566 Tai, Che Brandeis 7.58 1
63 3243 Johnson, Brian Worcester St 7.59 4
64 2963 Matera, Joseph So. Conn. St 7.60 9
65 2668 Birck, Jeremy Dartmouth 7.61 2
66 3224 Begley, Matthew Worcester St 7.61 2
67 2911 Babou, Talla Phillips Exeter 7.62 10
68 3163 Edwards, Kyrien Williams 7.64 7
69 2882 Carter, Jeremy Middlebury 7.64 3
69 2784 Lim, James Harvard 7.64 9
71 2676 Cosculluela, Max Dartmouth 7.65 3
72 2608 Chouinard-Lalibert Club d'athletism 7.66 3
73 2547 Berger, Adam Brandeis 7.67 3
74 2997 Bolte-Pierrot, Nag St-Laurent Selec 7.67 8
75 3258 Ross, Daniel Worcester St 7.85 7
76 2559 Pomerantz, Ben Brandeis 7.90 11
77 2520 Crickmore, Zack American Int 7.93 8
78 3056 Carrasco, Adonis UMass Lowell 7.97 5
79 2556 Mack, Makalani Brandeis 8.03 10
-- 3240 Gibson, Terrence Worcester St FS 4
-- 2947 Barrett, Jamal So. Conn. St FS 11
-- Acosta, Corey American Int DNF 3
Men 60 M Dash
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 6.67 2008 Hank Palmer, St-Laurent Select
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 2781 Johnson, Malcolm Harvard 6.85 10
2 2853 Robinson, Lucanus Kilomaitres 6.88 8
3 2624 Palmer, Hank Club vainqueurs 6.93 6 6.924
4 2578 Chukwu, Chinedu Bridgewater St 6.93 4 6.930
5 3275 Guerrier, Jimm Unattached 6.94 2
6 3223 Barros, Jared Worcester St 6.96 1
7 2786 Mondelli, Max Harvard 7.05
8 2780 Hurst, Matthew Harvard 7.06
Men 400 M Dash
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 47.40 1991 Brian Crossman, Nike Boston
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 2682 Gomez, Phil Dartmouth 49.97 1 10
2 3061 Duncan, Marcus UMass Lowell 50.16 1 8
3 2919 Vaughns, Vincent Phillips Exeter 50.36 6 6
4 2736 Minors, Dage Franklin Pierce 50.43 2 4
5 2672 Cariati, Amos Dartmouth 50.57 2 2
6 2887 Nichols, Alex Middlebury 50.67 1 1
7 3171 Muellers, Tobias Williams 51.03 2
8 3073 Kirby, Richard UMass Lowell 51.35 1
9 3238 Gannon, Stephen Worcester St 51.48 1
10 2529 Pierre, Shnyden American Int 51.51 4
11 2702 Reilly, Thomas Dartmouth 51.84 2
12 2701 Plante, Zachary Dartmouth 51.98 3
12 2918 Polk, Mason Phillips Exeter 51.98 7
14 2947 Barrett, Jamal So. Conn. St 52.39 4
15 2917 Polk, Marcus Phillips Exeter 52.51 6
16 2975 Velez, Luke So. Conn. St 52.60 3
17 2835 Dietz, Eric Keene State 52.70 3
18 2588 Naughton, Chris Bridgewater St 52.76 5
19 2889 Parker, Fritz Middlebury 52.81 2
20 2897 Wood, Jake Middlebury 52.84 4
21 2591 Sawyer, Kevin Bridgewater St 52.96 3
22 2725 Carpenter, Matthew Franklin Pierce 52.99 4
23 2616 Martin, Christophe Club d'athletism 52.99 5
24 2847 Sanford, Devin Keene State 53.08 5
25 3174 Persons, Kevin Williams 53.28 6
26 2584 Kotleski, Michael Bridgewater St 53.31 7
27 2963 Matera, Joseph So. Conn. St 53.40 5
28 2726 Cataldo, Cory Franklin Pierce 54.01 6
29 2757 Olson, Neal Gordon 54.18 6
30 3236 Dussault, Benjamin Worcester St 54.30 5
31 2756 Gray, Asher Gordon 54.38 7
32 2895 Veasey, Chris Middlebury 54.42 8
33 3000 Khelaf, Mohand Zin St-Laurent Selec 54.43 7
34 3252 McKinley, Shane Worcester St 54.56 4
35 2608 Chouinard-Lalibert Club d'athletism 54.65 8
36 2724 Bonitto, Alex Franklin Pierce 54.71 7
37 2848 Stergis-Cox, James Keene State 54.96 3
38 2911 Babou, Talla Phillips Exeter 55.05 8
39 2915 Connolly, Henry Phillips Exeter 55.09 8
40 3248 Lawson, Anthony Worcester St 55.16 3
41 2740 Sadoski, Kevin Franklin Pierce 55.28 8
42 2842 MacLeod, Ian Keene State 55.81 6
43 2570 Wilson, Jeremy Brandeis 55.99 9
44 3250 Martinez, Angel Worcester St 56.36 10
45 2912 Berger, Kenny Phillips Exeter 56.48 9
46 3272 White, Caleb Worcester St 56.58 7
47 2622 Desrochers, Gabrie Club Gatineau 56.80 10
48 3257 Robinson, Brett Worcester St 56.89 9
49 2606 Bérubé, Antoine Club d'athletism 57.26 10
50 2996 Boismenu-Quennevil St-Laurent Selec 57.64 11
51 3001 Leal-Chacon, Eduar St-Laurent Selec 57.79 11
52 2843 Martino, Joseph Keene State 58.04 11
53 2849 Youngquist, Adam Keene State 58.35 10
54 2546 Beckwith, Adam Brandeis 58.55 9
55 2614 Harvey, Guillaume Club d'athletism 58.84 10
56 3225 Belanger, Chris Worcester St 59.12 11
57 3120 Kranz, Nick Unattached 60.04 11
58 3235 Dent, Matthew Worcester St 60.27 9
-- 2796 Karam, Charles IMG Academy DNF 1
-- 2530 Pinnock, Horatio American Int DNF 2
-- 2807 Maheu, Emile Kalenjins DQ 10 Lane Violation
Men 800 M Run
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 1:50.16 1990 John Evans, Providence College
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 2736 Minors, Dage Franklin Pierce 1:58.31 1 10
2 2957 Flach, Ryan So. Conn. St 1:59.82 1 8
3 2734 Holmes, Jon Franklin Pierce 2:00.83 1 6
4 2691 Kerber, Josh Dartmouth 2:01.47 1 4
5 2730 Gisore, Antoine Franklin Pierce 2:02.07 1 2
6 3065 Habib, Connor UMass Lowell 2:02.79 1 1
7 2564 Sidique, Mohamed Brandeis 2:03.15 1
8 2725 Carpenter, Matthew Franklin Pierce 2:03.19 2
9 2724 Bonitto, Alex Franklin Pierce 2:03.25 2
10 2830 Bazarnicki, Quenti Keene State 2:03.49 2
11 2831 Brady, Ryan Keene State 2:03.94 2
12 3158 Clark, Brad Williams 2:04.58 2
13 2618 Bertrand, Xavier Fleur de Lys 2:04.79 2
14 2739 Rugabirwa, Makopa Franklin Pierce 2:04.93 1
15 2970 Shuster, Seth So. Conn. St 2:05.06 2
16 2913 Betz, Francis Phillips Exeter 2:05.94 3
17 2595 Smith, Ryan BU Club 2:06.53 2
18 2731 Gradijan, Martin Franklin Pierce 2:06.84 3
19 2617 Roch, Rémi Club d'athletism 2:07.65 3
20 3170 Kirby, Hiroshi Williams 2:07.92 3
21 3227 Bova, Patrick Worcester St 2:08.31 4
22 2758 Ponzani, Colin Gordon 2:09.98 3
23 2744 Trujillo, JT Franklin Pierce 2:10.31 3
24 2733 Harvey, Sam Franklin Pierce 2:10.35 4
25 2722 Birotte, Chris Franklin Pierce 2:10.83 3
26 3244 Johnson, Marquis Worcester St 2:11.74 2
27 3267 Torres, Ariel Worcester St 2:12.10 4
28 2738 Robidoux, Zane Franklin Pierce 2:14.12 3
29 2849 Youngquist, Adam Keene State 2:16.91 4
30 3229 Caron, David Worcester St 2:17.18 3
31 2841 MacDonald, Ben Keene State 2:17.39 4
32 2560 Romanowicz, Joshua Brandeis 2:18.65 4
33 2515 Bean, Kyle American Int 2:19.12 4
34 2567 Tuplin, Trevor Brandeis 2:20.15 4
35 2557 Odze, Brandon Brandeis 2:26.25 4
-- 2562 Scruggs, Omar Brandeis DNF 1
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 4:00.90 1976 Jack McDonald, Boston College
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 3053 Allen, Robert UMass Lowell 4:13.23 1 10
2 2692 King, Curtis Dartmouth 4:13.27 1 8
3 2686 Heninger, Julian Dartmouth 4:13.73 1 6
4 2592 Sukeforth, Andrew Bridgewater St 4:14.16 1 4
5 2615 Hely, Clément Club d'athletism 4:14.89 1 2
6 2958 Gutbrod, Dieter So. Conn. St 4:16.96 1 1
7 2674 Clark, Connor Dartmouth 4:17.09 1
8 2528 Morgan, Johnathan American Int 4:17.96 2
9 2518 Cashin, Conor American Int 4:18.36 2
10 2730 Gisore, Antoine Franklin Pierce 4:20.26 1
11 2708 Shafer, Will Dartmouth 4:21.73 2
12 2948 Bhatt, Dean So. Conn. St 4:23.96 1
13 2666 Anzvino, Anthony Dartmouth 4:24.05 2
14 3074 Martin, Aaron UMass Lowell 4:24.10 1
15 2671 Carey, Joe Dartmouth 4:25.57 1
16 2709 Stanko, Kevin Dartmouth 4:26.12 1
17 2898 Hoyne, Aaron Montpelier 4:26.24 1
18 2568 Ward, Grady Brandeis 4:26.91 3
19 2710 Terwilliger, Jack Dartmouth 4:27.59 2
20 2965 Nill, Brian So. Conn. St 4:28.52 3
21 2831 Brady, Ryan Keene State 4:29.24 2
22 3051 Abraham, John UMass Lowell 4:29.28 2
23 3278 Sharp, Logan Garden City TC 4:29.57 3
24 3184 Yannacone, Steven Williams 4:29.58 2
25 2802 Crepeau, Marc-Anto Kalenjins 4:29.77 3
26 3058 Donovan, Padraic UMass Lowell 4:30.54 2
27 3067 Hegarty, Mark UMass Lowell 4:30.59 2
28 2565 Stender, Ryan Brandeis 4:30.72 3
29 2739 Rugabirwa, Makopa Franklin Pierce 4:31.60 3
30 2694 Maguire, Mike Dartmouth 4:31.80 3
31 2998 Dupont, Pierre-Ant St-Laurent Selec 4:31.82 2
32 2523 Hume, Kemani American Int 4:32.48 4
33 2552 Harrigan, Jarret Brandeis 4:33.90 3
34 2916 Hammontree, Holden Phillips Exeter 4:34.50 3
35 2554 Hutton, Mitchell Brandeis 4:35.04 4
36 3087 Poitras, Timothy UMass Lowell 4:36.19 4
37 3054 Arsenault, Matthew UMass Lowell 4:36.83 4
38 3002 Paquette, Thomas Ted's Shoe&Sprt 4:37.23 4
39 2954 Cugini, Steven So. Conn. St 4:37.56 3
40 2734 Holmes, Jon Franklin Pierce 4:37.95 2
41 2569 Whitmore, Max Brandeis 4:38.12 5
42 3159 Cowen, Alex Williams 4:38.64 4
43 2722 Birotte, Chris Franklin Pierce 4:39.31 4
44 2555 LaCroix, Roger Brandeis 4:39.38 5
45 2551 Garvey, Liam Brandeis 4:39.92 5
46 3060 Doyle, Connor UMass Lowell 4:40.39 2
47 2728 Crowley, Dylan Franklin Pierce 4:40.47 4
48 2563 Sheppard, Brian Brandeis 4:40.58 5
49 2612 Guérard, Olivier Club d'athletism 4:40.73 4
50 2999 Fournier, Antoine St-Laurent Selec 4:40.85 4
51 3063 Fowler, Matthew UMass Lowell 4:41.57 4
52 2527 Mehretu, Siem American Int 4:41.77 3
53 2808 Perreault, Dominic Kalenjins 4:42.45 4
54 3263 Scheeler, Patrick Worcester St 4:42.63 5
55 2810 Ringuet, Louis-Phi Kalenjins 4:43.94 4
56 2846 Rabasco, Mark Keene State 4:44.28 5
57 2892 Russell, David Middlebury 4:45.52 4
58 2795 Quaroni, Marco Hotchkiss Sch 4:47.17 6
59 2558 Payne, Brad Brandeis 4:47.56 5
60 2845 Parent, Phillip Keene State 4:48.01 6
61 2841 MacDonald, Ben Keene State 4:48.96 5
62 2731 Gradijan, Martin Franklin Pierce 4:49.03 5
63 2735 McCoo, Brendan Franklin Pierce 4:49.62 5
64 2561 Santos, Russell Brandeis 4:50.33 6
65 3090 Richards, Tyler UMass Lowell 4:52.55 3
66 2607 Boglioni Beaulieu, Club d'athletism 4:52.79 5
67 3079 Murphy, Matthew UMass Lowell 4:54.39 5
68 3249 Luce, Devin Worcester St 4:56.23 6
69 2549 Fong, Ben Brandeis 5:00.15 6
70 2809 Precourt, Anthony Kalenjins 5:02.01 6
71 2806 Lescault, Samuel Kalenjins 5:02.33 6
72 2805 Lafond, Steve Kalenjins 5:03.20 6
73 2515 Bean, Kyle American Int 5:03.54 5
74 2548 Castro, Christian Brandeis 5:04.36 6
75 2738 Robidoux, Zane Franklin Pierce 5:06.11 5
76 3232 Daley, Patrick Worcester St 5:08.94 6
77 2803 Forest-Richard, Vi Kalenjins 5:10.08 6
78 2851 Cole, Stuart Kennebec Valley 5:13.56 6
79 2611 Fournier, Maxime Club d'athletism 5:16.99 6
80 2610 Dentand-Allard, Vi Club d'athletism 5:28.11 5
81 2613 Guévin, Jean-Pasca Club d'athletism 5:31.30 6
82 3266 Theum, Urban Worcester St 5:31.39 6
-- 2618 Bertrand, Xavier Fleur de Lys DNF 3
-- 2961 Kates, Sunil So. Conn. St DNF 3
Men 3000 M Run
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 7:52.80 1979 Paul Cummings, Pacific Coast Club
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 2673 Chapin, Joey Dartmouth 8:25.09 1 10
2 2695 Masterson, Brian Dartmouth 8:28.79 1 8
3 2689 Irish, Miles Dartmouth 8:32.93 1 6
4 2665 Adams, Nathaniel Dartmouth 8:34.95 1 4
5 2906 Pitmon, Adron Olde Bones TC 8:35.54 1 2
6 2706 Schlichting, Micha Dartmouth 8:43.20 2 1
7 2732 Ham, Colton Franklin Pierce 8:50.33 2
8 2898 Hoyne, Aaron Montpelier 8:52.90 2
9 2687 Herzig, Matt Dartmouth 8:53.72 2
10 3099 Velasquez, Dhahran UMass Lowell 8:54.64 1
11 3096 Teachen, Thomas UMass Lowell 8:54.80 1
12 3153 Beaudoin, Andrew Williams 8:54.87 2
13 3082 Nong, Randy UMass Lowell 8:55.50 1
14 3118 Hutchings, Daryn Unattached 8:57.48 2
15 3183 Williams, Noah Williams 9:00.12 2
16 3081 Nelson, Zachary UMass Lowell 9:04.35 1
17 2697 McAndrews, John Dartmouth 9:05.04 2
18 3085 Perloff, David UMass Lowell 9:06.64 3
19 3002 Paquette, Thomas Ted's Shoe&Sprt 9:06.64 2
20 3069 Kalenoski, Michael UMass Lowell 9:08.09 2
21 2904 McAlister, Ace Mt Hermon 9:09.62 2
22 3156 Bryns, Michael Williams 9:11.64 3
23 2901 Abdoulaye, Sidi Mt Hermon 9:12.84 2
24 2974 Vagnini, Michael So. Conn. St 9:15.18 3
25 2846 Rabasco, Mark Keene State 9:16.30 3
26 2845 Parent, Phillip Keene State 9:16.69 3
27 3070 Kelley, Cameron UMass Lowell 9:17.50 2
28 3100 Wigglesworth, Jame UMass Lowell 9:20.52 3
29 3094 Suprin, Christophe UMass Lowell 9:27.45 2
30 3066 Halas, Stephen UMass Lowell 9:29.74 3
31 3078 Mungeam, Ross UMass Lowell 9:31.19 3
32 3068 Hernon, Matthew UMass Lowell 9:31.96 2
33 2795 Quaroni, Marco Hotchkiss Sch 9:32.82 3
34 2764 Burdett, Francis Gr Springfield 9:34.43 3
35 2833 Connell, Ian Keene State 9:46.84 3
36 3119 Jaynes, Ethan Unattached 9:52.21 3
37 3242 Hebert, Wesley Worcester St 9:55.65 3
38 3271 Whearty, Will Worcester St 10:01.19 3
39 3222 Bangs, Jason Worcester St 10:09.94 3
40 2903 Hussein, Abdikarim Mt Hermon 10:46.24 3
-- 2900 Rupprecht, Paul New Balance Bos DNF 1
-- 2514 Antivo, Jeremy American Int DNF 1
-- 2715 Smithers, Henry Dirigo DNF 1
Men 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 8.10 2014 Jarvis Harris, Harvard
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 3240 Gibson, Terrence Worcester St 8.28q 4
2 2959 Ibrahim, Yakabu So. Conn. St 8.33q 5
3 2587 Murtagh, Conor Bridgewater St 8.36q 3
4 2675 Colello, Ben Dartmouth 8.38q 5
5 2778 Hebert, Jay Harvard 8.39q 2
6 2977 Chu, Kevin Sprinticity 8.49q 3
7 3076 Mitchell, Cameron UMass Lowell 8.55q 1
8 2893 Shortsleeve, Taylo Middlebury 8.58q 2
9 3162 Dunham, Conor Williams 8.60 4
10 2703 Robinson, Nico Dartmouth 8.61 4
11 3123 Scannapieco, Alfon Unattached 8.62 4
12 2690 Katz, Daniel Dartmouth 8.65 1
13 2971 Smith, Kahlil So. Conn. St 8.67 5
14 3175 Pryzant, Reid Williams 8.73 3
15 2779 Hill, Mark Harvard 8.76 2
16 2952 Chapman, Ethan So. Conn. St 8.79 1
17 3176 Samoura, Laye Williams 8.88 5
18 2726 Cataldo, Cory Franklin Pierce 8.89 4
19 3056 Carrasco, Adonis UMass Lowell 8.95 5
20 2727 Choiniere, Mark Franklin Pierce 9.07 5
21 2881 Blelloch, Nick Middlebury 9.17 2
22 2886 Farrell, Tyler Middlebury 9.25 1
23 3247 Kyei, Ezekiel Worcester St 9.26 1
24 3272 White, Caleb Worcester St 9.28 2
25 2729 Fanwick, Max Franklin Pierce 9.28 1
26 2888 Pallozzi, Mike Middlebury 9.35 3
27 2955 DeSanctis, Christi So. Conn. St 9.65 2
28 2591 Sawyer, Kevin Bridgewater St 9.72 3
29 2884 Durfee, Nathaniel Middlebury 9.93 3
30 3182 Wang, Wilson Williams 10.07 5
31 3225 Belanger, Chris Worcester St 10.50 4
32 3235 Dent, Matthew Worcester St 11.51 4
Men 60 M Hurdles
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 8.10 2014 Jarvis Harris, Harvard
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 2959 Ibrahim, Yakabu So. Conn. St 8.21 10
2 2675 Colello, Ben Dartmouth 8.26 8
3 2587 Murtagh, Conor Bridgewater St 8.33 6
4 2977 Chu, Kevin Sprinticity 8.36 4
5 2778 Hebert, Jay Harvard 8.37 2
6 2893 Shortsleeve, Taylo Middlebury 8.58 1
7 3076 Mitchell, Cameron UMass Lowell 8.87
Men 4x200 M Relay
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 1:27.71 2011 UMass - Lowell
Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Harvard 'A' 1:28.83 1 10
1) 2781 Johnson, Malcolm 2) 2780 Hurst, Matthew
3) 2787 Moore, Alexander 4) 2773 Bolze, Andrew
2 American Int'l 'A' 1:30.46 1 8
1) 2516 Brown, Jashane 2) 2524 Lungrin, Kurt
3) 2519 Cotton Jr., Chandler 4) 2521 Deane, Andrew
3 Bridgewater St. 'A' 1:32.42 2 6
1) 2581 Espinosa, Brian 2) 2582 Knapton, Colin
3) 2594 Williamson, Carlton 4) 2580 Danner-Hicks, Joseph
4 Phillips Exeter 'A' 1:32.53 3 4
1) 2917 Polk, Marcus 2) 2918 Polk, Mason
3) 2911 Babou, Talla 4) 2919 Vaughns, Vincent
5 Worcester State 'A' 1:33.14 1 2
1) 3223 Barros, Jared 2) 3236 Dussault, Benjamin
3) 3248 Lawson, Anthony 4) 3238 Gannon, Stephen
6 Bridgewater St. 'B' x1:33.20 3
1) 2583 Knapton, Ian 2) 2578 Chukwu, Chinedu
3) 2579 Couture, Andrew 4) 2593 Williamson, Cameron
7 Harvard 'B' x1:34.41 2
1) 2774 Fan, David 2) 2778 Hebert, Jay
3) 2784 Lim, James 4) 2789 Raymond, Randall
8 So. Conn. St. 'A' 1:34.76 1 1
1) 2959 Ibrahim, Yakabu 2) 2963 Matera, Joseph
3) 2966 Offiaeli, Anthony 4) 2969 Sherrick, Justin
9 Worcester State 'B' x1:35.75 2
1) 3253 Newman, Charles 2) 3221 Alley, Matthew
3) 3251 Mawejje, Elijah 4) 3252 McKinley, Shane
10 Keene State 'A' 1:36.62 3
1) 2835 Dietz, Eric 2) 2842 MacLeod, Ian
3) 2830 Bazarnicki, Quentin 4) 2847 Sanford, Devin
11 Brandeis 'A' 1:37.37 4
1) 2547 Berger, Adam 2) 2546 Beckwith, Adam
3) 2570 Wilson, Jeremy 4) 2564 Sidique, Mohamed
12 St-Laurent Select 'A' 1:38.48 4
1) 2995 Blémur, Jean-Philippe 2) 2994 Bernier, Antoine
3) 2997 Bolte-Pierrot, Nagy 4) 2996 Boismenu-Quenneville, Fréd
13 Middlebury 'A' 1:38.57 2
1) 2891 Rives, Sam 2) 2884 Durfee, Nathaniel
3) 2886 Farrell, Tyler 4) 2882 Carter, Jeremy
14 Gordon College 'A' 1:39.07 4
1) 2760 Terry, Noah 2) 2757 Olson, Neal
3) 2756 Gray, Asher 4) 2759 Smith, Colin
15 Sprinticity 'A' 1:42.68 4
1) 2979 Mai, My 2) 2978 Fontneau, Ethan
3) 2977 Chu, Kevin 4) 2976 Abdinoor, Makahil
16 Worcester State 'C' x1:43.20 3
1) 3243 Johnson, Brian 2) 3272 White, Caleb
3) 3235 Dent, Matthew 4) 3258 Ross, Daniel
17 Brandeis 'B' x1:43.79 4
1) 2566 Tai, Che 2) 2556 Mack, Makalani
3) 2550 Franklin, Mark 4) 2559 Pomerantz, Ben
Men 4x400 M Relay
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 3:13.80 1974 Manhattan College
Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dartmouth 'A' 3:23.47 1 10
1) 2682 Gomez, Phil 2) 2672 Cariati, Amos
3) 2701 Plante, Zachary 4) 2702 Reilly, Thomas
2 American Int'l 'A' 3:24.39 1 8
1) 2519 Cotton Jr., Chandler 2) 2529 Pierre, Shnyden
3) 2521 Deane, Andrew 4) 2530 Pinnock, Horatio
3 So. Conn. St. 'A' 3:27.66 1 6
1) 2975 Velez, Luke 2) 2967 Parke, Orrin
3) 2971 Smith, Kahlil 4) 2960 Jones, Austin
4 Dartmouth 'B' x3:30.23 2
1) 2675 Colello, Ben 2) 2691 Kerber, Josh
3) 2703 Robinson, Nico 4) 2709 Stanko, Kevin
5 UMass Lowell 'A' 3:30.46 1 4
1) 3073 Kirby, Richard 2) 3076 Mitchell, Cameron
3) 3095 Taylor, Matt 4) 3061 Duncan, Marcus
6 So. Conn. St. 'B' x3:31.51 2
1) 2947 Barrett, Jamal 2) 2970 Shuster, Seth
3) 2952 Chapman, Ethan 4) 2955 DeSanctis, Christian
7 Worcester State 'A' 3:31.57 2 2
1) 3223 Barros, Jared 2) 3236 Dussault, Benjamin
3) 3244 Johnson, Marquis 4) 3238 Gannon, Stephen
8 Bridgewater St. 'A' 3:33.61 2 1
1) 2591 Sawyer, Kevin 2) 2584 Kotleski, Michael
3) 2594 Williamson, Carlton 4) 2588 Naughton, Chris
9 Keene State 'A' 3:34.40 2
1) 2835 Dietz, Eric 2) 2847 Sanford, Devin
3) 2830 Bazarnicki, Quentin 4) 2842 MacLeod, Ian
10 Club d'athletisme 'A' 3:39.72 3
1) 2608 Chouinard-Laliberté, Simon 2) 2609 Courteau-Godmaire, Hubert
3) 2614 Harvey, Guillaume 4) 2606 Bérubé, Antoine
11 Brandeis 'A' 3:39.73 3
1) 2564 Sidique, Mohamed 2) 2570 Wilson, Jeremy
3) 2567 Tuplin, Trevor 4) 2562 Scruggs, Omar
12 Middlebury 'A' 3:39.80 1
1) 2889 Parker, Fritz 2) 2887 Nichols, Alex
3) 2897 Wood, Jake 4) 2895 Veasey, Chris
13 Phillips Exeter 'A' 3:41.31 2
1) 2915 Connolly, Henry 2) 2912 Berger, Kenny
3) 2913 Betz, Francis 4) 2916 Hammontree, Holden
14 Gordon College 'A' 3:43.79 3
1) 2758 Ponzani, Colin 2) 2757 Olson, Neal
3) 2760 Terry, Noah 4) 2756 Gray, Asher
15 Worcester State 'C' x3:45.44 3
1) 3252 McKinley, Shane 2) 3227 Bova, Patrick
3) 3250 Martinez, Angel 4) 3257 Robinson, Brett
16 Keene State 'B' x3:55.79 3
1) 2) 2831 Brady, Ryan
3) 2849 Youngquist, Adam 4) 2843 Martino, Joseph
17 Keene State 'C' x4:18.16 3
1) 2841 MacDonald, Ben 2) 2845 Parent, Phillip
3) 2846 Rabasco, Mark 4) 2833 Connell, Ian
Men 4x800 M Relay
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dartmouth 'A' 7:52.92 10
1) 2692 King, Curtis 2) 2674 Clark, Connor
3) 2671 Carey, Joe 4) 2686 Heninger, Julian
2 American Int'l 'A' 7:56.14 8
1) 2517 Byrne, Mitchell 2) 2531 Rolim, Andre
3) 2518 Cashin, Conor 4) 2528 Morgan, Johnathan
3 So. Conn. St. 'A' 7:56.82 6
1) 2948 Bhatt, Dean 2) 2957 Flach, Ryan
3) 2965 Nill, Brian 4) 2958 Gutbrod, Dieter
4 Williams 'A' 8:22.11 4
1) 3184 Yannacone, Steven 2) 3168 Hinz, Luke
3) 3158 Clark, Brad 4) 3153 Beaudoin, Andrew
5 Club d'athletisme 'A' 8:28.57 2
1) 2616 Martin, Christophe 2) 2617 Roch, Rémi
3) 2607 Boglioni Beaulieu, Guillau 4) 2615 Hely, Clément
6 St-Laurent Select 'A' 8:38.41 1
1) 3000 Khelaf, Mohand Zine 2) 2999 Fournier, Antoine
3) 3001 Leal-Chacon, Eduardo-Jose 4) 2998 Dupont, Pierre-Antoine
7 Worcester State 'A' 9:04.40
1) 3263 Scheeler, Patrick 2) 3229 Caron, David
3) 3267 Torres, Ariel 4) 3249 Luce, Devin
8 Northfield Mount Hermon 'A' 9:13.05
1) 2904 McAlister, Ace 2) 2903 Hussein, Abdikarim
3) 2902 Fantini, JJ 4) 2901 Abdoulaye, Sidi
9 Worcester State 'B' x9:22.15
1) 3232 Daley, Patrick 2) 3242 Hebert, Wesley
3) 3222 Bangs, Jason 4) 3271 Whearty, Will
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 7-06 1985 Joe Patrone, New York AC
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 2681 Frye, Alex Dartmouth 1.99m 6-06.25 10
1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04
O O O XXX
2 2525 McIntosh, Xavier American Int J1.99m 6-06.25 8
1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04
O O O XXP
3 3084 Onikeku, Oluwatoni UMass Lowell J1.99m 6-06.25 6
1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04
P P XXO XXX
4 3097 Tonelli, Rino UMass Lowell 1.94m 6-04.25 3
1.89 1.94 1.99
O XO XXP
4 3055 Brown, Gilberto UMass Lowell 1.94m 6-04.25 3
1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04
P XO P XXP
6 3157 Chen, Youle Williams J1.94m 6-04.25 0.50
1.89 1.94 1.99
O XXO XXX
6 2893 Shortsleeve, Taylo Middlebury J1.94m 6-04.25 0.50
1.89 1.94 1.99
O XXO XXX
8 3258 Ross, Daniel Worcester St 1.89m 6-02.25
1.89 1.94
XO XXX
8 2779 Hill, Mark Harvard 1.89m 6-02.25
1.89 1.94
XO XXX
-- 3251 Mawejje, Elijah Worcester St NH
1.89
XXX
-- 2914 Charleston, Warren Phillips Exeter NH
1.89
XXX
-- 2960 Jones, Austin So. Conn. St NH
1.89
XXX
-- 2533 Streeter, Kendall American Int NH
1.89
XXX
-- 2953 Coleman, Connor So. Conn. St NH
1.89
XXX
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 18-02.25 1981 Joe Dial, Oklahoma State
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 2676 Cosculluela, Max Dartmouth 4.60m 15-01.00 10
3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.80
P P P P O O XXX
2 3274 Cyphers, Josh Unattached 4.45m 14-07.25 8
3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60
P P O O O XXX
3 3088 Popusoi, Vladimir UMass Lowell J4.45m 14-07.25 6
3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60
P P O XXO O XXX
4 2790 Roney, Andrew Harvard J4.45m 14-07.25 4
3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60
P P P XO XXO XXX
5 3114 Burton, Samuel Unattached 4.30m 14-01.25 2
3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45
XXO O O O XXX
6 2773 Bolze, Andrew Harvard 4.15m 13-07.25 1
3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30
P O XXO XXX
7 2792 Slovenski, Mike Harvard J4.15m 13-07.25
3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30
P XO XXO XXX
8 3155 Brown, Pierceson Williams 4.00m 13-01.50
3.85 4.00 4.15
O XO XXX
9 3093 Stevens, Austin UMass Lowell 3.85m 12-07.50
3.85 4.00
O XXX
9 2830 Bazarnicki, Quenti Keene State 3.85m 12-07.50
3.85 4.00
O XXX
9 2727 Choiniere, Mark Franklin Pierce 3.85m 12-07.50
3.85 4.00
O XXX
-- 3175 Pryzant, Reid Williams NH
3.85
XXX
-- 3123 Scannapieco, Alfon Unattached NH
3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30
P P P XXX
-- 2532 Smith, Naquan American Int NH
3.85
XXX
-- 2785 Miller, Matthew Harvard NH
3.85 4.00 4.15
P P XXX
-- 2972 Stokes, Hunter So. Conn. St NH
3.85
XXX
-- 2729 Fanwick, Max Franklin Pierce NH
3.85
XXX
-- 3072 King, Garrett UMass Lowell NH
3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30
P P P XXX
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 25-11.50 1982 Vesco Bradley, Army
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 2962 Lee, Michael So. Conn. St 7.01m 23-00.00 10
6.87m 7.01m 6.91m 6.69m 6.88m 6.82m
2 2951 Caraciolo, Joseph So. Conn. St 6.85m 22-05.75 8
6.85m FOUL 6.80m FOUL 6.63m FOUL
3 3123 Scannapieco, Alfon Unattached 6.82m 22-04.50 6
6.50m 6.71m 6.82m PASS PASS PASS
4 2699 Muggler, Corey Dartmouth 6.77m 22-02.50 4
FOUL 6.77m 6.54m 6.40m 6.41m 6.59m
5 2526 McPherson, Dusean American Int 6.72m 22-00.75 2
FOUL 6.72m 6.66m 6.43m 6.41m FOUL
6 2779 Hill, Mark Harvard 6.65m 21-10.00 1
6.54m 6.40m 6.58m 6.51m 6.65m 6.46m
7 2583 Knapton, Ian Bridgewater St 6.50m 21-04.00
6.00m 6.32m 6.50m 6.36m FOUL 6.38m
8 2590 Sadri, Darion Bridgewater St 6.46m 21-02.50
FOUL 6.46m 6.34m 6.14m 6.40m 6.08m
9 3264 Sliwoski, Jason Worcester St 6.39m 20-11.75
6.17m 5.93m 6.39m
10 3064 Greaney, Patrick UMass Lowell 6.33m 20-09.25
6.24m 6.33m 6.20m
11 2726 Cataldo, Cory Franklin Pierce 6.29m 20-07.75
6.23m 6.29m FOUL
12 2955 DeSanctis, Christi So. Conn. St 6.28m 20-07.25
FOUL 6.28m FOUL
13 2533 Streeter, Kendall American Int 6.17m 20-03.00
6.17m 5.99m FOUL
14 3241 Guzman, Rafael Worcester St 6.05m 19-10.25
FOUL 5.81m 6.05m
15 2883 Drobac, Alec Middlebury 5.92m 19-05.25
5.92m 5.81m 5.55m
16 2586 Matier, Isaiah Bridgewater St 5.87m 19-03.25
FOUL 5.87m 4.13m
17 2740 Sadoski, Kevin Franklin Pierce 5.69m 18-08.00
5.23m 5.69m FOUL
-- 2700 Ngei, Victor Dartmouth FOUL
FOUL FOUL PASS
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 55-03.50 1980 Ron Livers, PPC
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 2962 Lee, Michael So. Conn. St 15.14m 49-08.25 10
15.14m 15.00m 14.69m 13.24m PASS PASS
2 2589 Perry, Chris Bridgewater St 14.87m 48-09.50 8
14.71m 14.47m FOUL FOUL 14.79m 14.87m
3 3275 Guerrier, Jimm Unattached 14.78m 48-06.00 6
14.78m 14.63m 14.60m 14.67m 14.03m 14.40m
4 3116 Danner-Hicks, Josh Unattached 14.54m 47-08.50 4
14.54m FOUL 14.18m 13.95m PASS PASS
5 2699 Muggler, Corey Dartmouth 14.41m 47-03.50 2
14.07m 14.41m FOUL 13.88m 14.34m 14.28m
6 2593 Williamson, Camero Bridgewater St 13.22m 43-04.50 1
12.74m 13.18m 13.22m 12.94m 12.91m PASS
7 2700 Ngei, Victor Dartmouth J13.22m 43-04.50
FOUL FOUL 13.12m 13.00m 12.93m 13.22m
8 2914 Charleston, Warren Phillips Exeter 13.19m 43-03.25
12.98m 13.19m FOUL 12.95m 12.99m 13.14m
9 3247 Kyei, Ezekiel Worcester St 13.00m 42-08.00
12.61m FOUL 13.00m
10 3055 Brown, Gilberto UMass Lowell 12.97m 42-06.75
FOUL 12.97m 12.62m
11 2951 Caraciolo, Joseph So. Conn. St 12.71m 41-08.50
12.62m 12.56m 12.71m
12 3157 Chen, Youle Williams 12.25m 40-02.25
11.96m 12.25m 12.05m
13 3182 Wang, Wilson Williams 11.62m 38-01.50
11.62m 11.06m 11.60m
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 67-11.50 2008 Adam Nelson, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 2745 Hunter, Nate GBTC 17.97m 58-11.50 10
FOUL FOUL 17.97m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 2950 Cameron, Michael So. Conn. St 16.54m 54-03.25 8
FOUL 16.50m FOUL 16.54m 16.21m 15.78m
3 2680 Filiano, Dom Dartmouth 16.47m 54-00.50 6
16.11m 16.24m 16.47m 16.33m 16.25m FOUL
4 2775 Glauser, Ben Harvard 16.17m 53-00.75 4
FOUL 15.47m FOUL 16.17m FOUL FOUL
5 3062 Fiorello, John UMass Lowell 15.61m 51-02.75 2
15.13m FOUL 15.34m 14.59m 15.61m 15.46m
6 2704 Ross, Spencer Dartmouth 15.55m 51-00.25 1
FOUL 15.49m 15.55m 15.45m FOUL FOUL
7 2788 Nunally, Julian Harvard 15.50m 50-10.25
14.89m 15.42m 14.60m 14.23m 15.50m FOUL
8 2698 Minor, Colin Dartmouth 15.22m 49-11.25
15.22m FOUL 15.08m 14.58m 14.50m FOUL
9 2838 Keach, Benjamin Keene State 14.94m 49-00.25
FOUL 14.94m FOUL
10 2667 Beering, Jonathan Dartmouth 14.84m 48-08.25
14.84m 14.35m FOUL
11 2956 Dupont, Tresley So. Conn. St 14.82m 48-07.50
14.80m 14.82m 14.55m
12 3121 McFee, Willaim Unattached 14.44m 47-04.50
14.44m 14.38m FOUL
13 2669 Brennan, Tim Dartmouth 14.38m 47-02.25
13.16m 14.38m FOUL
14 2973 Tomczak, Jacob So. Conn. St 13.81m 45-03.75
13.40m 13.81m 13.70m
15 3071 Kerrigan, Ryan UMass Lowell 13.60m 44-07.50
13.49m 13.60m 13.46m
16 3269 Weeks, Sam Worcester St 13.18m 43-03.00
12.47m FOUL 13.18m
17 3224 Begley, Matthew Worcester St 13.08m 42-11.00
FOUL 12.52m 13.08m
18 3080 Nardone, Zachary UMass Lowell 12.96m 42-06.25
12.96m FOUL FOUL
19 2585 Lavoie, Christian Bridgewater St 12.95m 42-06.00
FOUL 12.69m 12.95m
20 2964 Mills, Ryan So. Conn. St 12.35m 40-06.25
11.16m 12.35m 11.99m
21 2703 Robinson, Nico Dartmouth 12.27m 40-03.25
12.00m 12.27m 11.90m
22 2773 Bolze, Andrew Harvard 12.22m 40-01.25
12.22m 12.19m 11.94m
23 3264 Sliwoski, Jason Worcester St 11.99m 39-04.00
10.95m 11.11m 11.99m
24 3259 Roumanos, Jacob Worcester St 11.92m 39-01.25
11.74m 11.92m 11.59m
25 2885 Fadairo, Ola Middlebury 11.79m 38-08.25
11.79m 11.71m FOUL
26 2723 Bohi, Chris Franklin Pierce 11.75m 38-06.75
FOUL 11.75m FOUL
27 2953 Coleman, Connor So. Conn. St 11.57m 37-11.50
10.32m 10.42m 11.57m
28 3273 White, Robert Worcester St 11.49m 37-08.50
FOUL 10.71m 11.49m
29 3237 Filliger, Ryan Worcester St 11.23m 36-10.25
11.23m FOUL FOUL
30 2839 Keach, Brendan Keene State 11.08m 36-04.25
10.71m 11.08m FOUL
31 3230 Clark, Taylor Worcester St 10.82m 35-06.00
10.78m 10.82m 10.81m
32 2836 Ficarra, Robert Keene State 10.62m 34-10.25
10.62m FOUL FOUL
33 3123 Scannapieco, Alfon Unattached 10.53m 34-06.75
10.16m 10.53m 10.33m
34 2761 Warne, Christopher Gordon 10.30m 33-09.50
10.30m 10.04m 10.08m
35 2737 Rivera, Kevin Franklin Pierce 10.09m 33-01.25
10.09m 10.05m FOUL
Men Weight Throw 35#
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 77-06.75 1983 Bob Weir, SMU
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 2775 Glauser, Ben Harvard 18.22m 59-09.50 10
FOUL 16.80m 18.22m 18.02m FOUL FOUL
2 2956 Dupont, Tresley So. Conn. St 17.25m 56-07.25 8
FOUL 17.25m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 2680 Filiano, Dom Dartmouth 16.63m 54-06.75 6
16.14m 15.78m 16.37m 16.00m 16.63m FOUL
4 2698 Minor, Colin Dartmouth 16.62m 54-06.50 4
16.15m 16.62m FOUL FOUL FOUL 16.60m
5 3080 Nardone, Zachary UMass Lowell 15.68m 51-05.50 2
14.18m 14.47m 14.72m 14.57m 15.68m FOUL
6 2669 Brennan, Tim Dartmouth 15.01m 49-03.00 1
14.22m 14.75m 15.01m 14.62m FOUL 14.43m
7 3273 White, Robert Worcester St 14.55m 47-09.00
13.20m 14.55m 13.30m FOUL 13.30m 14.27m
8 2968 Saunders, Kyle So. Conn. St 14.13m 46-04.25
13.97m 13.93m FOUL FOUL 13.28m 14.13m
9 2838 Keach, Benjamin Keene State 13.94m 45-09.00
13.82m 13.76m 13.94m
10 2973 Tomczak, Jacob So. Conn. St J13.94m 45-09.00
FOUL 13.75m 13.94m
11 2667 Beering, Jonathan Dartmouth 13.84m 45-05.00
13.84m 13.41m FOUL
12 2964 Mills, Ryan So. Conn. St 13.80m 45-03.50
13.33m 12.62m 13.80m
13 3269 Weeks, Sam Worcester St 13.63m 44-08.75
12.92m 13.63m 13.16m
14 2844 Palazzo, Robert Keene State 12.75m 41-10.00
FOUL 12.52m 12.75m
15 2885 Fadairo, Ola Middlebury 12.58m 41-03.25
12.58m FOUL FOUL
16 2837 Freiman, Adam Keene State 12.47m 40-11.00
12.47m FOUL FOUL
17 2723 Bohi, Chris Franklin Pierce 12.11m 39-08.75
11.46m FOUL 12.11m
18 3224 Begley, Matthew Worcester St 11.64m 38-02.25
FOUL FOUL 11.64m
19 2852 Horsford, Brandon Kilomaitres 11.26m 36-11.50
11.26m 10.77m 10.58m
20 3237 Filliger, Ryan Worcester St 11.23m 36-10.25
FOUL 10.78m 11.23m
21 2839 Keach, Brendan Keene State 9.87m 32-04.75
9.07m 9.87m FOUL
22 2836 Ficarra, Robert Keene State 9.42m 30-11.00
9.04m 9.42m 8.55m
-- 2793 Whitener, Josh Harvard FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 3083 O'Grady, Ryan UMass Lowell FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men 1 Mile Race Walk
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 6:06.89 2003 Patrick Boisclair, McGill Olympic
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 2921 Adamowicz, Marek Rive-Sud 6:26.51 10
2 3117 Dunn, Spencer Unattached 7:25.98 8
3 3276 Brenner, Sam Unattached 7:48.58 6
4 2621 Côté, Donald Club Gatineau 8:08.01 4
Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Dartmouth 131 2) So. Conn. St. 76
3) UMass Lowell 45 4) Harvard 42
5) American Int'l 34 6) Bridgewater St. 30
7) Franklin Pierce 22 8) Worcester State 5
9) Williams 4.50 10) Middlebury 2.50
Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Dartmouth 122 2) So. Conn. St. 79
3) UMass Lowell 47 4) Harvard 29
5) American Int'l 28 6) Williams 25
7) Franklin Pierce 6 8) Middlebury 5
9) Brandeis 4 10) Bridgewater St. 1
10) Keene State 1 10) Worcester State 1
Boys - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) La Salle Academy RI 80 2) Bishop Hendricken RI 39
3) Huntington NY 30 4) Rush-Henrietta NY 29
5) Danbury CT 27 6) Barrington RI 24
7) Londonderry NH 20 8) South Portland ME 18
9) Lancaster NY 16 9) Shawinigan QC 16
11) Guilderland NY 15 11) Deering ME 15
13) Colonie NY 14 13) Scarborough ME 14
15) College Regina-Assumpta QC 12 15) Cheverus ME 12
15) Hauppauge NY 12 15) Nashua North NH 12
15) River Dell NJ 12 15) South Burlington VT 12
21) Cumberland RI 10 21) Souhegan NH 10
21) Ahuntsic High School QC 10 21) Windham CT 10
21) Cardinal-Roy QC 10 21) Gloucester MA 10
21) Saranac Central NY 10 28) Somerville MA 9
29) College Jean de la Mennais 8 29) Centaures QC 8
29) La Salle Institute NY 8 29) Pinkerton NH 8
33) Timberlane NH 7 34) Ticonderoga NY 6
34) Niskayuna NY 6 34) Manchester Memorial NH 6
34) Pioneer NY 6 34) Glastonbury CT 6
39) Amity Regional CT 5 39) Peabody MA 5
39) Christian Brothers Albany 5 39) Cohoes NY 5
39) Pembroke MA 5 44) Canandaigua Academy NY 4
44) Port Jefferson NY 4 46) Randolph MA 2
46) Centennial QC 2 46) Acton-Boxborough MA 2
46) Raymond NH 2 50) Bishop Fenwick MA 1
50) North Middlesex MA 1
Girls - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Rush-Henrietta NY 55 2) La Salle Academy RI 52
3) Colonie NY 44 4) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 31
5) Ahuntsic High School QC 28 6) Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 24
7) Academy of Holy Names NY 22 7) College Regina-Assumpta Q 22
7) Howard S. Billings QC 22 10) Danbury CT 18
10) River Dell NJ 18 12) Lancaster NY 16
13) Pembroke MA 14 13) East Catholic HS CT 14
15) Lebanon NH 12 15) Glastonbury CT 12
17) St. Johnsbury Academy 10 17) Exeter NH 10
17) College Jean de la Mennais 10 17) Emma Willard NY 10
17) Narragansett 10 22) Plymouth South MA 9
23) Hauppauge NY 8 23) Billerica Memorial MA 8
23) Cobleskill-Richmondville N 8 23) Niskayuna NY 8
23) Thornton Academy ME 8 23) Cardinal-Roy QC 8
23) Riverdale QC 8 23) Pinkerton NH 8
23) Wheeler School RI 8 32) Milford NH 7
33) Nicolas-Gatineau QC 6 33) Shawinigan QC 6
33) Pelham NH 6 36) Bishop Fenwick MA 5
36) Cheverus ME 5 38) Whitman-Hanson MA 4
38) Souhegan NH 4 38) Columbia NY 4
38) Pioneer NY 4 38) Lincoln RI 4
38) Rockville CT 4 44) Scituate MA 2.50
45) LaSalle CommunityComprehen 2 45) Toll Gate RI 2
45) Monadnock NH 2 45) Seton Catholic NY 2
45) Villa Ste Marcelline QC 2 45) Greenwich NY 2
45) Windsor VT 2 45) Waterville ME 2
45) St. Dominic NJ 2 54) Essex VT 1.50
55) Fall Mountain NH 1 55) Nashua North NH 1
55) Merrimack NH 1 55) White Mountains NH 1
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·697207 views
|